Ranking Value: 9000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 1 2:05 PM |
ANAHEIM SURF WHITE | 4 - 2 | DAVIS LEGACY STAMPEDE | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 1 10:50 AM |
MANTECA FC RED STARS 01G | 0 - 2 | ANAHEIM SURF WHITE | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 1 10:50 AM |
SLAMMERS FC G01 PRE-ECNL | 0 - 2 | DAVIS LEGACY STAMPEDE | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Aug 31 4:45 PM |
AZ ARSENAL 02 PREMIER | 2 - 3 | MANTECA FC RED STARS 01G | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Aug 31 4:45 PM |
ANAHEIM SURF WHITE | 2 - 1 | ARSENAL FC SOUTH - G01 SOLIS | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Aug 31 4:45 PM |
SLAMMERS FC G01 PRE-ECNL | 2 - 1 | SERENO G02 CHELSEA | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Aug 31 4:45 PM |
DOWNEY FC 01 | 0 - 3 | DAVIS LEGACY STAMPEDE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZ ARSENAL 02 PREMIER (AZ) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 9 |
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
LEGENDS FC G01 LA (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 |
DMCV SHARKS 01/02 CRAWFORD (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1 |
Saturday, August 30, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | AZ ARSENAL 02 PREMIER | 6 - 1 | DMCV SHARKS 01/02 CRAWFORD | |
9:25 AM | LEGENDS FC G01 LA | 1 - 1 | FC GOLDEN STATE G01 | |
1:40 PM | AZ ARSENAL 02 PREMIER | 3 - 0 | FC GOLDEN STATE G01 | |
3:05 PM | LEGENDS FC G01 LA | 2 - 2 | DMCV SHARKS 01/02 CRAWFORD | |
Sunday, August 31, 2014 | ||||
12:15 PM | AZ ARSENAL 02 PREMIER | 6 - 0 | LEGENDS FC G01 LA | |
12:15 PM | FC GOLDEN STATE G01 | 5 - 1 | DMCV SHARKS 01/02 CRAWFORD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANAHEIM SURF WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
ARSENAL FC SOUTH - G01 SOLIS (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
REBELS SC BLUE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
LVPSA '02 GIRLS RED (NV) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, August 30, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | ARSENAL FC SOUTH - G01 SOLIS | 2 - 0 | LVPSA '02 GIRLS RED | |
11:55 AM | ANAHEIM SURF WHITE | 6 - 0 | REBELS SC BLUE | |
3:50 PM | ARSENAL FC SOUTH - G01 SOLIS | 3 - 0 | REBELS SC BLUE | |
5:15 PM | ANAHEIM SURF WHITE | 3 - 1 | LVPSA '02 GIRLS RED | |
Sunday, August 31, 2014 | ||||
12:15 PM | ANAHEIM SURF WHITE | 1 - 0 | ARSENAL FC SOUTH - G01 SOLIS | |
12:15 PM | LVPSA '02 GIRLS RED | 1 - 3 | REBELS SC BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLAMMERS FC G01 PRE-ECNL (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
MANTECA FC RED STARS 01G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
SO CAL BLUES - KALE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
LEGENDS FC BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
Saturday, August 30, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 AM | SO CAL BLUES - KALE | 3 - 1 | LEGENDS FC BLACK | |
12:15 PM | MANTECA FC RED STARS 01G | 1 - 2 | SLAMMERS FC G01 PRE-ECNL | |
4:30 PM | MANTECA FC RED STARS 01G | 5 - 1 | LEGENDS FC BLACK | |
5:55 PM | SO CAL BLUES - KALE | 1 - 3 | SLAMMERS FC G01 PRE-ECNL | |
Sunday, August 31, 2014 | ||||
1:40 PM | MANTECA FC RED STARS 01G | 2 - 1 | SO CAL BLUES - KALE | |
1:40 PM | LEGENDS FC BLACK | 3 - 0 | SLAMMERS FC G01 PRE-ECNL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOWNEY FC 01 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
SERENO G02 CHELSEA (AZ) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
SOUTH SLAMMERS FC VAUGHT (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
ALBION SC WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, August 30, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | DOWNEY FC 01 | 1 - 0 | SOUTH SLAMMERS FC VAUGHT | |
9:25 AM | SERENO G02 CHELSEA | 3 - 2 | ALBION SC WHITE | |
1:40 PM | DOWNEY FC 01 | 4 - 1 | ALBION SC WHITE | |
3:05 PM | SERENO G02 CHELSEA | 3 - 0 | SOUTH SLAMMERS FC VAUGHT | |
Sunday, August 31, 2014 | ||||
10:50 AM | SOUTH SLAMMERS FC VAUGHT | 3 - 1 | ALBION SC WHITE | |
12:15 PM | SERENO G02 CHELSEA | 3 - 3 | DOWNEY FC 01 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS LEGACY STAMPEDE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 7 |
REBELS SC G01 GOLD (MARQUEZ) (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
ARSENAL FC SD 01/02 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
UNITED FC G01 BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, August 30, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 AM | DAVIS LEGACY STAMPEDE | 1 - 1 | ARSENAL FC SD 01/02 | |
12:15 PM | REBELS SC G01 GOLD (MARQUEZ) | 3 - 1 | UNITED FC G01 BLACK | |
4:30 PM | REBELS SC G01 GOLD (MARQUEZ) | 2 - 1 | ARSENAL FC SD 01/02 | |
5:55 PM | DAVIS LEGACY STAMPEDE | 7 - 0 | UNITED FC G01 BLACK | |
Sunday, August 31, 2014 | ||||
8:00 AM | ARSENAL FC SD 01/02 | 2 - 1 | UNITED FC G01 BLACK | |
9:25 AM | REBELS SC G01 GOLD (MARQUEZ) | 3 - 5 | DAVIS LEGACY STAMPEDE |