Ranking Value: 3334
Champion | BAYSHORE JUVENTUS (MD) |
Champion | PENN FUSION SA '99B PREDATORS (PAE) |
Champion | FC REVOLUTION BLAUGRANA (PAE) |
Champion | ARSENAL U15 ELITE NAVY (PAW) |
Finalist | FC COPA ACADEMY PORTO NPL (NJ) |
Finalist | FC EUROPA PELE (PAE) |
Finalist | ESSC/HENLOPEN DYNAMOS (DE) |
Finalist | HFC READY '99 (PAE) |
Semi-Finalist | COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS CELTIC (PAE) |
Semi-Finalist | DSC ALLIANCE SC GALAXY (MD) |
Semi-Finalist | PA CLASSICS ELITE 99 (PAE) |
Semi-Finalist | GREATER CHESTER VALLEY SA CELTIC (PAE) |
Qtr-Finalist | RIVER SC RIVER LA MASIA (DE) |
Qtr-Finalist | LDC UNITED VOLT (PAE) |
Qtr-Finalist | CHURCHLAND SL CHELSEA (VA) |
Qtr-Finalist | THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 99/00 BOYS BLACK (NJ) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS CELTIC (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
ESSC/HENLOPEN DYNAMOS (DE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
FC REVOLUTION BLAUGRANA (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 99/00 BOYS BLACK (NJ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
Saturday, December 6, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:40 PM | ESSC/HENLOPEN DYNAMOS | 2 - 1 | THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 99/00 BOYS BLACK | |
4:00 PM | COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS CELTIC | 1 - 0 | FC REVOLUTION BLAUGRANA | |
Sunday, December 7, 2014 | ||||
9:20 AM | COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS CELTIC | 0 - 0 | ESSC/HENLOPEN DYNAMOS | |
9:20 AM | FC REVOLUTION BLAUGRANA | 1 - 0 | THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 99/00 BOYS BLACK | |
1:20 PM | COUNCIL ROCK UNITED FC BUCKS CELTIC | 0 - 3 | THE FOOTBALL OF NJ 99/00 BOYS BLACK | |
1:20 PM | ESSC/HENLOPEN DYNAMOS | 3 - 4 | FC REVOLUTION BLAUGRANA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC COPA ACADEMY PORTO NPL (NJ) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
GREATER CHESTER VALLEY SA CELTIC (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
PENN FUSION SA '99B PREDATORS (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
RIVER SC RIVER LA MASIA (DE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, December 6, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | FC COPA ACADEMY PORTO NPL | 2 - 1 | RIVER SC RIVER LA MASIA | |
4:00 PM | PENN FUSION SA '99B PREDATORS | 1 - 0 | GREATER CHESTER VALLEY SA CELTIC | |
Sunday, December 7, 2014 | ||||
9:20 AM | FC COPA ACADEMY PORTO NPL | 0 - 0 | PENN FUSION SA '99B PREDATORS | |
9:20 AM | RIVER SC RIVER LA MASIA | 1 - 3 | GREATER CHESTER VALLEY SA CELTIC | |
1:20 PM | FC COPA ACADEMY PORTO NPL | 1 - 1 | GREATER CHESTER VALLEY SA CELTIC | |
1:20 PM | PENN FUSION SA '99B PREDATORS | 3 - 1 | RIVER SC RIVER LA MASIA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAYSHORE JUVENTUS (MD) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
CHURCHLAND SL CHELSEA (VA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
HFC READY '99 (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
PA CLASSICS ELITE 99 (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Saturday, December 6, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | PA CLASSICS ELITE 99 | 0 - 0 | HFC READY '99 | |
10:40 AM | BAYSHORE JUVENTUS | 3 - 1 | CHURCHLAND SL CHELSEA | |
Sunday, December 7, 2014 | ||||
8:00 AM | BAYSHORE JUVENTUS | 2 - 0 | PA CLASSICS ELITE 99 | |
8:00 AM | HFC READY '99 | 5 - 0 | CHURCHLAND SL CHELSEA | |
1:20 PM | BAYSHORE JUVENTUS | 1 - 1 | HFC READY '99 | |
1:20 PM | PA CLASSICS ELITE 99 | 2 - 0 | CHURCHLAND SL CHELSEA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL U15 ELITE NAVY (PAW) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
DSC ALLIANCE SC GALAXY (MD) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2 |
FC EUROPA PELE (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
LDC UNITED VOLT (PAE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, December 6, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | DSC ALLIANCE SC GALAXY | 2 - 2 | ARSENAL U15 ELITE NAVY | |
1:20 PM | FC EUROPA PELE | 1 - 0 | LDC UNITED VOLT | |
Sunday, December 7, 2014 | ||||
10:40 AM | FC EUROPA PELE | 3 - 1 | DSC ALLIANCE SC GALAXY | |
10:40 AM | LDC UNITED VOLT | 0 - 3 | ARSENAL U15 ELITE NAVY | |
2:40 PM | FC EUROPA PELE | 0 - 2 | ARSENAL U15 ELITE NAVY | |
2:40 PM | DSC ALLIANCE SC GALAXY | 3 - 3 | LDC UNITED VOLT |