Ranking Value: 297
Champion | PIPELINE SC RED (MD) |
Champion | BLACK WATCH PREMIER-BUFFALO CELTIC (NYW) |
Champion | CONTINENTAL FC ARSENAL '97M (FERNANDEZ) (PAE) |
Finalist | BALTIMORE BAYS BLUE LIONS (MD) |
Finalist | SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED BLUE (MD) |
Finalist | FC COPA ACADEMY TORINO EDP (NJ) |
Semi-Finalist | BALTIMORE BAYS UNITED (MD) |
Semi-Finalist | MIDDLEPATH FC UNITED (NYE) |
Semi-Finalist | SOUTHERN CHESTER COUNTY SA DRAGONS '97 (PAE) |
Qtr-Finalist | NORTHERN STEEL SC U17 WHITE (PAW) |
Qtr-Finalist | WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC EAGLES'97B (PAE) |
Qtr-Finalist | MARPLE FURY (PAE) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALTIMORE BAYS BLUE LIONS (MD) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
BLACK WATCH PREMIER-BUFFALO CELTIC (NYW) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
MARPLE FURY (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
SOUTHERN CHESTER COUNTY SA DRAGONS '97 (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Saturday, December 6, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | BALTIMORE BAYS BLUE LIONS | 2 - 0 | MARPLE FURY | |
9:20 AM | SOUTHERN CHESTER COUNTY SA DRAGONS '97 | 2 - 3 | BLACK WATCH PREMIER-BUFFALO CELTIC | |
1:20 PM | BALTIMORE BAYS BLUE LIONS | 0 - 1 | BLACK WATCH PREMIER-BUFFALO CELTIC | |
1:20 PM | SOUTHERN CHESTER COUNTY SA DRAGONS '97 | 3 - 1 | MARPLE FURY | |
Sunday, December 7, 2014 | ||||
8:00 AM | BLACK WATCH PREMIER-BUFFALO CELTIC | 1 - 2 | MARPLE FURY | |
12:00 PM | BALTIMORE BAYS BLUE LIONS | 1 - 1 | SOUTHERN CHESTER COUNTY SA DRAGONS '97 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALTIMORE BAYS UNITED (MD) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
CONTINENTAL FC ARSENAL '97M (FERNANDEZ) (PAE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
FC COPA ACADEMY TORINO EDP (NJ) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
NORTHERN STEEL SC U17 WHITE (PAW) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, December 6, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | BALTIMORE BAYS UNITED | 0 - 1 | FC COPA ACADEMY TORINO EDP | |
9:20 AM | NORTHERN STEEL SC U17 WHITE | 0 - 4 | CONTINENTAL FC ARSENAL '97M (FERNANDEZ) | |
1:20 PM | BALTIMORE BAYS UNITED | 0 - 1 | CONTINENTAL FC ARSENAL '97M (FERNANDEZ) | |
1:20 PM | NORTHERN STEEL SC U17 WHITE | 0 - 2 | FC COPA ACADEMY TORINO EDP | |
Sunday, December 7, 2014 | ||||
12:00 PM | BALTIMORE BAYS UNITED | 2 - 0 | NORTHERN STEEL SC U17 WHITE | |
12:00 PM | CONTINENTAL FC ARSENAL '97M (FERNANDEZ) | 1 - 0 | FC COPA ACADEMY TORINO EDP |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIDDLEPATH FC UNITED (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
PIPELINE SC RED (MD) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED BLUE (MD) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC EAGLES'97B (PAE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, December 6, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | PIPELINE SC RED | 1 - 0 | WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC EAGLES'97B | |
9:20 AM | MIDDLEPATH FC UNITED | 1 - 3 | SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED BLUE | |
1:20 PM | PIPELINE SC RED | 4 - 1 | SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED BLUE | |
1:20 PM | MIDDLEPATH FC UNITED | 3 - 0 | WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC EAGLES'97B | |
Sunday, December 7, 2014 | ||||
8:00 AM | PIPELINE SC RED | 3 - 1 | MIDDLEPATH FC UNITED | |
12:00 PM | SA OF COLUMBIA SAC UNITED BLUE | 3 - 0 | WEST CHESTER UNITED SC WCUSC EAGLES'97B |