Ranking Value: 728
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 1 10:45 AM |
D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 97-98B | 0 - 2 | CHARGERS SC CLW B97-98 SELECT | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 31 5:00 PM |
D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 97-98B | 3 - 2 | NORTH FORT MYERS SC FLORIDA KNIGHTS 97/98 BLACK | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 31 5:00 PM |
CHARGERS SC CLW B97-98 SELECT | 1 - 0 | GREATER TAMPA BAY FC GTBFC U17B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 97-98B (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC97/98B GREGOIRE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
CFC RED STAR ELITE (GA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
WEST PASCO FC 97 THUNDER RED (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, August 30, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC97/98B GREGOIRE | 5 - 0 | WEST PASCO FC 97 THUNDER RED | |
10:15 AM | D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 97-98B | 1 - 0 | CFC RED STAR ELITE | |
3:45 PM | WEST PASCO FC 97 THUNDER RED | 0 - 2 | D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 97-98B | |
3:45 PM | CFC RED STAR ELITE | 0 - 4 | C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC97/98B GREGOIRE | |
Sunday, August 31, 2014 | ||||
12:00 PM | C3NPS NORTH PORT NPFC97/98B GREGOIRE | 0 - 1 | D3WSL WARNER ASG FL 97-98B | |
12:00 PM | WEST PASCO FC 97 THUNDER RED | 1 - 2 | CFC RED STAR ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHARGERS SC CLW B97-98 SELECT (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
FCT RANGERS JUVENTUS (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 97-98 BOYS PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 97 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, August 30, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | CHARGERS SC CLW B97-98 SELECT | 4 - 0 | FCT RANGERS JUVENTUS | |
8:30 AM | C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 97-98 BOYS PREMIER | 2 - 0 | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 97 | |
2:00 PM | FCT RANGERS JUVENTUS | 2 - 1 | C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 97-98 BOYS PREMIER | |
2:00 PM | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 97 | 1 - 5 | CHARGERS SC CLW B97-98 SELECT | |
Sunday, August 31, 2014 | ||||
8:30 AM | FCT RANGERS JUVENTUS | 1 - 0 | C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 97 | |
10:15 AM | CHARGERS SC CLW B97-98 SELECT | 3 - 1 | C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 97-98 BOYS PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GREATER TAMPA BAY FC GTBFC U17B (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
CREEKS SOCCER 97/98 CREEKS KRAZE BLACK (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 BOYS PREDATOR (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Saturday, August 30, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | CREEKS SOCCER 97/98 CREEKS KRAZE BLACK | 0 - 2 | GREATER TAMPA BAY FC GTBFC U17B | |
12:00 PM | A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 BOYS PREDATOR | 0 - 3 | NORTH FORT MYERS SC FLORIDA KNIGHTS 97/98 BLACK | |
5:30 PM | GREATER TAMPA BAY FC GTBFC U17B | 0 - 0 | A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 BOYS PREDATOR | |
Sunday, August 31, 2014 | ||||
10:15 AM | CREEKS SOCCER 97/98 CREEKS KRAZE BLACK | 2 - 1 | A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 BOYS PREDATOR | |
10:15 AM | GREATER TAMPA BAY FC GTBFC U17B | 0 - 1 | ESTA TRIGGERS FC TRIGGERS FC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NORTH FORT MYERS SC FLORIDA KNIGHTS 97/98 BLACK (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
ESTA TRIGGERS FC TRIGGERS FC (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 97/98 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Saturday, August 30, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | ESTA TRIGGERS FC TRIGGERS FC | 2 - 0 | PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 97/98 | |
5:30 PM | NORTH FORT MYERS SC FLORIDA KNIGHTS 97/98 BLACK | 0 - 0 | ESTA TRIGGERS FC TRIGGERS FC | |
6:00 PM | PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 97/98 | 0 - 0 | CREEKS SOCCER 97/98 CREEKS KRAZE BLACK | |
Sunday, August 31, 2014 | ||||
10:15 AM | NORTH FORT MYERS SC FLORIDA KNIGHTS 97/98 BLACK | 2 - 0 | PINELLAS COUNTY UNITED SC 97/98 |