Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2014-2015 NorCal NPL Fall

Boys U16 State Premier 1

Ranking Value: 8000

Flight Champion

98/99B I

Force
  • USA: California North
  • Boys OPN
  • 97388
1stDE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE (CAN)
2ndSANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN (CAN)
3rdSJ EARTHQUAKES 99 PDA BLUE (CAN)
4thBALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 (CAN)
5thMONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98B SALINAS FC (CAN)
6thEBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 (CAN)
7thCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK (CAN)
8thDIABLO FC 98B (CAN)
9thACC MAVERICKS COSMOS (CAN)
10thPAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ACC MAVERICKS COSMOS (CAN) 9 2 1 6 12 21 7
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 (CAN) 9 4 3 2 14 6 15
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK (CAN) 9 2 3 4 14 27 9
DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE (CAN) 9 7 1 1 30 4 22
DIABLO FC 98B (CAN) 9 2 2 5 18 15 8
EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 (CAN) 9 3 2 4 11 16 11
MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98B SALINAS FC (CAN) 9 3 2 4 15 19 11
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 (CAN) 9 0 2 7 6 39 2
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN (CAN) 9 7 1 1 19 4 22
SJ EARTHQUAKES 99 PDA BLUE (CAN) 9 6 1 2 24 12 19

Game Results

Saturday, September 06, 2014
9:00 AM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 0 - 9 DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE
1:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN 3 - 0 SJ EARTHQUAKES 99 PDA BLUE
1:00 PM DIABLO FC 98B 2 - 0 EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98
4:30 PM MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98B SALINAS FC 0 - 0 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99
5:00 PM ACC MAVERICKS COSMOS 2 - 3 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK
Sunday, September 07, 2014
11:15 AM EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 1 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK
Saturday, September 13, 2014
12:00 PM DIABLO FC 98B 1 - 2 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN
1:15 PM DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE 0 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99
3:00 PM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 1 - 2 ACC MAVERICKS COSMOS
7:15 PM SJ EARTHQUAKES 99 PDA BLUE 3 - 1 MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98B SALINAS FC
Saturday, October 04, 2014
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK 1 - 2 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN
4:00 PM MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98B SALINAS FC 0 - 5 DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE
4:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 1 - 0 ACC MAVERICKS COSMOS
5:00 PM SJ EARTHQUAKES 99 PDA BLUE 2 - 1 DIABLO FC 98B
Sunday, October 05, 2014
11:15 AM EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 3 - 2 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98
Saturday, October 11, 2014
1:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN 4 - 0 MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98B SALINAS FC
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK 2 - 0 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98
2:00 PM DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE 3 - 0 EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98
Saturday, October 18, 2014
3:00 PM DIABLO FC 98B 3 - 3 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK
3:00 PM DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE 0 - 0 SJ EARTHQUAKES 99 PDA BLUE
3:15 PM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 0 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN
4:15 PM EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 1 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99
5:00 PM ACC MAVERICKS COSMOS 3 - 0 MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98B SALINAS FC
Sunday, October 19, 2014
10:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 7 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK
Sunday, October 26, 2014
9:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 1 - 0 DIABLO FC 98B
Saturday, November 01, 2014
11:00 AM DIABLO FC 98B 1 - 2 MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98B SALINAS FC
4:15 PM EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98 2 - 1 ACC MAVERICKS COSMOS
7:15 PM SJ EARTHQUAKES 99 PDA BLUE 6 - 0 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98
7:45 PM DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE 1 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN
Saturday, November 08, 2014
1:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN 2 - 0 EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98
3:00 PM ACC MAVERICKS COSMOS 1 - 1 DIABLO FC 98B
3:00 PM MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98B SALINAS FC 8 - 0 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98
3:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 2 - 3 SJ EARTHQUAKES 99 PDA BLUE
Sunday, November 09, 2014
12:30 PM ACC MAVERICKS COSMOS 1 - 2 SJ EARTHQUAKES 99 PDA BLUE
Saturday, November 15, 2014
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK 1 - 4 DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE
Saturday, November 22, 2014
8:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 1 - 1 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98
9:50 AM SJ EARTHQUAKES 99 PDA BLUE 2 - 3 EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98
11:40 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK 2 - 2 MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98B SALINAS FC
5:10 PM DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE 2 - 1 DIABLO FC 98B
5:10 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN 5 - 1 ACC MAVERICKS COSMOS
Sunday, November 23, 2014
8:00 AM MONTEREY COUNTY FC UNITED 98B SALINAS FC 2 - 1 EBU-BAY OAKS ROADRUNNERS 98
11:40 AM ACC MAVERICKS COSMOS 1 - 6 DE ANZA FORCE SC 98B BLUE
1:30 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN 1 - 0 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99
1:30 PM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 98 2 - 8 DIABLO FC 98B
1:30 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B98 BLACK 1 - 6 SJ EARTHQUAKES 99 PDA BLUE