Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2014-2015 NorCal NPL Fall

Boys U19 State Premier 2

Ranking Value: 3250

Flight Champion

B96 Black

South Valley United SC
1stODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B96 BLACK (CAN)
2ndMONTEREY COUNTY FC LIGHTNING (CAN)
3rdWALNUT CREEK SC DIABLOS 96 (CAN)
4thBULLARD UNITED S.C. 96 BOYS BLUE (CAN)
5thDE ANZA FORCE SC 95B BLUE (CAN)
6thIMPACT FORCE (CAN)
7thHERITAGE SC UNITED 96 (CAN)
8thEBU BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96 (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BULLARD UNITED S.C. 96 BOYS BLUE (CAN) 7 3 1 3 10 10 10
DE ANZA FORCE SC 95B BLUE (CAN) 7 2 2 3 7 10 8
EBU BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96 (CAN) 7 1 1 5 7 17 4
HERITAGE SC UNITED 96 (CAN) 7 2 0 5 7 12 6
IMPACT FORCE (CAN) 7 2 1 4 7 11 7
MONTEREY COUNTY FC LIGHTNING (CAN) 7 5 1 1 20 9 16
ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B96 BLACK (CAN) 7 5 2 0 23 9 17
WALNUT CREEK SC DIABLOS 96 (CAN) 7 3 2 2 13 16 11

Game Results

Saturday, September 06, 2014
10:00 AM BULLARD UNITED S.C. 96 BOYS BLUE 4 - 5 ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B96 BLACK
10:30 AM IMPACT FORCE 2 - 3 DE ANZA FORCE SC 95B BLUE
12:30 PM WALNUT CREEK SC DIABLOS 96 5 - 3 MONTEREY COUNTY FC LIGHTNING
1:00 PM EBU BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96 1 - 2 HERITAGE SC UNITED 96
Saturday, September 13, 2014
2:00 PM MONTEREY COUNTY FC LIGHTNING 3 - 0 BULLARD UNITED S.C. 96 BOYS BLUE
5:00 PM ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B96 BLACK 6 - 2 EBU BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96
5:15 PM DE ANZA FORCE SC 95B BLUE 0 - 0 WALNUT CREEK SC DIABLOS 96
Sunday, September 14, 2014
11:00 AM BULLARD UNITED S.C. 96 BOYS BLUE 1 - 0 EBU BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96
5:00 PM ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B96 BLACK 6 - 0 WALNUT CREEK SC DIABLOS 96
Saturday, October 04, 2014
10:30 AM IMPACT FORCE 1 - 3 WALNUT CREEK SC DIABLOS 96
12:00 PM BULLARD UNITED S.C. 96 BOYS BLUE 3 - 0 DE ANZA FORCE SC 95B BLUE
4:15 PM EBU BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96 0 - 4 MONTEREY COUNTY FC LIGHTNING
4:30 PM HERITAGE SC UNITED 96 0 - 1 ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B96 BLACK
Saturday, October 11, 2014
3:30 PM MONTEREY COUNTY FC LIGHTNING 4 - 1 HERITAGE SC UNITED 96
4:30 PM DE ANZA FORCE SC 95B BLUE 1 - 2 EBU BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96
Saturday, October 18, 2014
1:00 PM BULLARD UNITED S.C. 96 BOYS BLUE 1 - 0 HERITAGE SC UNITED 96
3:00 PM ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B96 BLACK 2 - 0 IMPACT FORCE
3:15 PM WALNUT CREEK SC DIABLOS 96 3 - 2 EBU BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96
4:00 PM DE ANZA FORCE SC 95B BLUE 1 - 2 MONTEREY COUNTY FC LIGHTNING
Sunday, October 19, 2014
12:00 PM IMPACT FORCE 1 - 0 BULLARD UNITED S.C. 96 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, November 01, 2014
10:00 AM HERITAGE SC UNITED 96 0 - 1 DE ANZA FORCE SC 95B BLUE
12:15 PM WALNUT CREEK SC DIABLOS 96 1 - 1 BULLARD UNITED S.C. 96 BOYS BLUE
2:00 PM MONTEREY COUNTY FC LIGHTNING 2 - 2 ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B96 BLACK
2:30 PM EBU BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96 0 - 0 IMPACT FORCE
Saturday, November 08, 2014
2:30 PM HERITAGE SC UNITED 96 3 - 1 WALNUT CREEK SC DIABLOS 96
3:00 PM MONTEREY COUNTY FC LIGHTNING 2 - 0 IMPACT FORCE
Sunday, November 09, 2014
12:30 PM HERITAGE SC UNITED 96 1 - 3 IMPACT FORCE
Saturday, November 15, 2014
3:00 PM DE ANZA FORCE SC 95B BLUE 1 - 1 ODYSSEY SOUTH EARTHQUAKES B96 BLACK