Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2014-2015 NorCal NPL Fall

Girls U14 Champions League

Ranking Value: 5500

Flight Champion

00 Academy II

De Anza Force
1stCV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN)
2ndDAVIS LEGACY DYNAMITE 01 (CAN)
3rdDE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL (CAN)
4thLIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON (CAN)
5thFC ELK GROVE 01G NAVY (CAN)
6thLAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS (CAN)
7thPLACER UNITED 01G GOLD (CAN)
8thCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN)
9thSAN BRUNO LOWEN83 STORM (CAN)
10thBURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN)
11thDIABLO FC G00 (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BURLINGAME 00G RAYS (CAN) 10 2 2 6 8 15 8
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G (CAN) 10 3 0 7 12 24 9
CV MAGIC 00G RED (CAN) 10 8 1 1 18 3 25
DAVIS LEGACY DYNAMITE 01 (CAN) 10 8 0 2 23 5 24
DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL (CAN) 10 4 4 2 21 12 16
DIABLO FC G00 (CAN) 10 1 2 7 7 17 5
FC ELK GROVE 01G NAVY (CAN) 10 3 5 2 14 11 14
LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS (CAN) 10 3 5 2 9 17 14
LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON (CAN) 10 4 4 2 10 11 16
PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD (CAN) 10 2 4 4 11 17 10
SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 STORM (CAN) 10 1 5 4 9 10 8

Game Results

Saturday, September 06, 2014
10:00 AM CV MAGIC 00G RED 5 - 0 LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS
12:00 PM PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD 2 - 2 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON
12:30 PM BURLINGAME 00G RAYS 1 - 4 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G
Sunday, September 07, 2014
10:30 AM CV MAGIC 00G RED 2 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G
1:00 PM SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 STORM 3 - 0 BURLINGAME 00G RAYS
1:30 PM DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL 2 - 0 DIABLO FC G00
Saturday, September 13, 2014
9:30 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON 1 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY DYNAMITE 01
11:15 AM LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS 1 - 1 PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD
1:00 PM DIABLO FC G00 1 - 1 CV MAGIC 00G RED
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G 1 - 5 DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL
3:15 PM FC ELK GROVE 01G NAVY 1 - 1 SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 STORM
Saturday, September 20, 2014
12:00 PM PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD 0 - 0 SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 STORM
1:00 PM BURLINGAME 00G RAYS 0 - 0 LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS
3:30 PM CV MAGIC 00G RED 2 - 0 FC ELK GROVE 01G NAVY
4:45 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G 3 - 2 DIABLO FC G00
Saturday, October 04, 2014
12:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON 0 - 3 CV MAGIC 00G RED
3:00 PM DIABLO FC G00 0 - 3 BURLINGAME 00G RAYS
7:15 PM LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS 1 - 1 DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL
Sunday, October 05, 2014
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G 0 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON
Saturday, October 11, 2014
9:30 AM DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL 2 - 1 SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 STORM
11:15 AM CV MAGIC 00G RED 1 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY DYNAMITE 01
1:00 PM DIABLO FC G00 1 - 2 LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS
3:00 PM BURLINGAME 00G RAYS 1 - 3 FC ELK GROVE 01G NAVY
Saturday, October 18, 2014
11:15 AM DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL 1 - 1 BURLINGAME 00G RAYS
12:00 PM PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD 0 - 2 DIABLO FC G00
2:00 PM SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 STORM 1 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON
3:30 PM DAVIS LEGACY DYNAMITE 01 7 - 0 LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS
Sunday, October 19, 2014
9:30 AM DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL 2 - 2 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON
11:00 AM SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 STORM 1 - 1 DIABLO FC G00
1:45 PM DAVIS LEGACY DYNAMITE 01 3 - 1 FC ELK GROVE 01G NAVY
Saturday, November 01, 2014
1:00 PM DIABLO FC G00 0 - 1 FC ELK GROVE 01G NAVY
4:45 PM BURLINGAME 00G RAYS 0 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY DYNAMITE 01
5:15 PM LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS 2 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON
Sunday, November 02, 2014
11:30 AM DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL 6 - 1 PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD
Saturday, November 08, 2014
12:00 PM PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD 0 - 1 CV MAGIC 00G RED
12:30 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON 1 - 0 DIABLO FC G00
1:15 PM FC ELK GROVE 01G NAVY 5 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G
1:30 PM DAVIS LEGACY DYNAMITE 01 2 - 0 DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL
Sunday, November 09, 2014
11:00 AM SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 STORM 0 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY DYNAMITE 01
11:30 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON 1 - 0 BURLINGAME 00G RAYS
Saturday, November 15, 2014
9:30 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON 1 - 1 FC ELK GROVE 01G NAVY
10:40 AM DIABLO FC G00 0 - 3 DAVIS LEGACY DYNAMITE 01
12:00 PM BURLINGAME 00G RAYS 1 - 0 CV MAGIC 00G RED
12:00 PM PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD 3 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G
5:15 PM LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS 2 - 2 SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 STORM
Sunday, November 16, 2014
11:45 AM DAVIS LEGACY DYNAMITE 01 4 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G
5:45 PM FC ELK GROVE 01G NAVY 1 - 1 PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD
Saturday, November 22, 2014
10:00 AM CV MAGIC 00G RED 2 - 1 DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G 1 - 0 SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 STORM
1:30 PM PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD 2 - 1 BURLINGAME 00G RAYS
6:45 PM FC ELK GROVE 01G NAVY 0 - 0 LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS
Sunday, November 23, 2014
9:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY DYNAMITE 01 2 - 1 PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES CAL ODYSSEY EARTHQUAKES 00G 0 - 1 LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS
3:00 PM FC ELK GROVE 01G NAVY 1 - 1 DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL
5:00 PM SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 STORM 0 - 1 CV MAGIC 00G RED