Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2014-2015 NorCal NPL Fall

Girls U19 State Premier 1

Ranking Value: 5000

Flight Champion

98G Black

Placer United Soccer Club
  • USA: California North
  • Girls OPN
  • 139677
1stPLACER UNITED 98G GOLD (CAN)
2ndFC ELK GROVE 97G NAVY (CAN)
3rdAMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 97 AUERNIG (CAN)
4thMTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC MERCURY 96G BLUE (CAN)
5thWEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ (CAN)
6thAJAX UNITED ELITE 96G (CAN)
7thCASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC FURY GREEN 96-97 G (CAN)
8thDIABLO FC 96G (CAN)
9thEBU BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AJAX UNITED ELITE 96G (CAN) 8 3 1 4 8 12 10
AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 97 AUERNIG (CAN) 8 4 2 2 13 8 14
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC FURY GREEN 96-97 G (CAN) 8 3 1 4 7 8 10
DIABLO FC 96G (CAN) 8 2 1 5 10 13 7
EBU BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS (CAN) 8 0 3 5 5 17 3
FC ELK GROVE 97G NAVY (CAN) 8 5 1 2 19 11 16
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC MERCURY 96G BLUE (CAN) 8 3 3 2 13 10 12
PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD (CAN) 8 5 1 2 13 9 16
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ (CAN) 8 3 3 2 7 7 12

Game Results

Saturday, September 06, 2014
10:45 AM EBU BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS 0 - 2 CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC FURY GREEN 96-97 G
11:00 AM DIABLO FC 96G 4 - 1 AJAX UNITED ELITE 96G
4:15 PM AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 97 AUERNIG 1 - 0 PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD
Sunday, September 07, 2014
4:30 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ 0 - 0 MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC MERCURY 96G BLUE
Saturday, September 13, 2014
3:00 PM AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 97 AUERNIG 3 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ
4:00 PM PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD 1 - 2 AJAX UNITED ELITE 96G
4:30 PM DIABLO FC 96G 0 - 2 CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC FURY GREEN 96-97 G
5:00 PM FC ELK GROVE 97G NAVY 3 - 1 EBU BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS
Saturday, October 04, 2014
10:30 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ 2 - 0 AJAX UNITED ELITE 96G
11:00 AM DIABLO FC 96G 0 - 1 PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD
4:45 PM CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC FURY GREEN 96-97 G 2 - 1 FC ELK GROVE 97G NAVY
Sunday, October 05, 2014
10:30 AM MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC MERCURY 96G BLUE 6 - 1 EBU BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS
Saturday, October 11, 2014
5:00 PM MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC MERCURY 96G BLUE 0 - 0 AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 97 AUERNIG
5:30 PM EBU BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS 1 - 1 DIABLO FC 96G
6:00 PM CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC FURY GREEN 96-97 G 0 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ
Sunday, October 12, 2014
8:00 AM AJAX UNITED ELITE 96G 0 - 2 FC ELK GROVE 97G NAVY
Saturday, October 18, 2014
11:00 AM AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 97 AUERNIG 1 - 1 EBU BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS
2:00 PM PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD 2 - 1 CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC FURY GREEN 96-97 G
6:30 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ 2 - 1 DIABLO FC 96G
Sunday, October 19, 2014
11:30 AM FC ELK GROVE 97G NAVY 2 - 2 MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC MERCURY 96G BLUE
Saturday, November 01, 2014
12:45 PM EBU BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS 1 - 2 PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD
4:30 PM CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC FURY GREEN 96-97 G 0 - 2 AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 97 AUERNIG
Saturday, November 08, 2014
11:00 AM EBU BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS 0 - 2 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ
12:00 PM AJAX UNITED ELITE 96G 0 - 3 AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 97 AUERNIG
3:00 PM MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC MERCURY 96G BLUE 3 - 1 DIABLO FC 96G
Sunday, November 09, 2014
9:00 AM PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD 4 - 3 FC ELK GROVE 97G NAVY
Saturday, November 15, 2014
3:00 PM FC ELK GROVE 97G NAVY 2 - 0 DIABLO FC 96G
Sunday, November 16, 2014
10:30 AM AJAX UNITED ELITE 96G 4 - 0 MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC MERCURY 96G BLUE
Saturday, November 22, 2014
8:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ 0 - 2 FC ELK GROVE 97G NAVY
8:00 AM AJAX UNITED ELITE 96G 1 - 0 CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC FURY GREEN 96-97 G
9:50 AM MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC MERCURY 96G BLUE 0 - 2 PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD
11:40 AM DIABLO FC 96G 3 - 1 AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 97 AUERNIG
Sunday, November 23, 2014
11:40 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ 1 - 1 PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD
3:20 PM MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC MERCURY 96G BLUE 2 - 0 CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC FURY GREEN 96-97 G
5:10 PM EBU BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS 0 - 0 AJAX UNITED ELITE 96G
5:10 PM AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 97 AUERNIG 2 - 4 FC ELK GROVE 97G NAVY