Ranking Value: 1429
Champion | OAKWOOD SC BLACK VI (CT) |
Champion | OAKWOOD SC WHITE (CT) |
Finalist | ROCKY HILL CFC WOLVES (CT) |
Finalist | HAMDEN GINGA FC U12 BOYS (CT) |
Semi-Finalist | CFC WEST BLUE (CT) |
Semi-Finalist | CT RUSH SHORELINE 02/03B (CT) |
Qtr-Finalist | DANBURY YOUTH SC DANBURY PREMIER B02 (CT) |
Qtr-Finalist | FUSA RAPTORS (CT) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CT RUSH SHORELINE 02/03B (CT) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
FUSA RAPTORS (CT) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
OAKWOOD SC BLACK VI (CT) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 15 |
ROCKY HILL CFC WOLVES (CT) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 7 |
Saturday, May 23, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | OAKWOOD SC BLACK VI | 3 - 0 | FUSA RAPTORS | |
9:15 AM | ROCKY HILL CFC WOLVES | 3 - 2 | CT RUSH SHORELINE 02/03B | |
1:00 PM | OAKWOOD SC BLACK VI | 7 - 0 | CT RUSH SHORELINE 02/03B | |
2:15 PM | ROCKY HILL CFC WOLVES | 2 - 2 | FUSA RAPTORS | |
Sunday, May 24, 2015 | ||||
9:15 AM | OAKWOOD SC BLACK VI | 4 - 1 | ROCKY HILL CFC WOLVES | |
11:45 AM | CT RUSH SHORELINE 02/03B | 3 - 0 | FUSA RAPTORS | |
2:45 PM | OAKWOOD SC WHITE | 1 - 4 | ROCKY HILL CFC WOLVES | |
Monday, May 25, 2015 | ||||
8:00 AM | ROCKY HILL CFC WOLVES | 0 - 5 | OAKWOOD SC BLACK VI |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CFC WEST BLUE (CT) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
DANBURY YOUTH SC DANBURY PREMIER B02 (CT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 0 |
HAMDEN GINGA FC U12 BOYS (CT) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 6 |
OAKWOOD SC WHITE (CT) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 9 |
Saturday, May 23, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | OAKWOOD SC WHITE | 3 - 1 | DANBURY YOUTH SC DANBURY PREMIER B02 | |
11:45 AM | CFC WEST BLUE | 1 - 2 | HAMDEN GINGA FC U12 BOYS | |
3:30 PM | OAKWOOD SC WHITE | 4 - 1 | HAMDEN GINGA FC U12 BOYS | |
4:45 PM | CFC WEST BLUE | 5 - 1 | DANBURY YOUTH SC DANBURY PREMIER B02 | |
Sunday, May 24, 2015 | ||||
8:00 AM | OAKWOOD SC WHITE | 6 - 0 | CFC WEST BLUE | |
10:30 AM | HAMDEN GINGA FC U12 BOYS | 6 - 2 | DANBURY YOUTH SC DANBURY PREMIER B02 | |
1:30 PM | OAKWOOD SC BLACK VI | 6 - 0 | HAMDEN GINGA FC U12 BOYS |