Ranking Value: 1975
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 7 3:00 PM |
CAPE CORAL SA 9899 CYCLONE BLACK | 1 - 0 | CHARGERS SC CLW 9899 SELECT | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 7 10:00 AM |
CAPE CORAL SA 9899 CYCLONE BLACK | 2 - 0 | WESTON FC 98 PRE-ACADEMY | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 7 10:00 AM |
SPACE COAST UNITED 9899 TRAVEL | 1 - 2 | CHARGERS SC CLW 9899 SELECT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAPE CORAL SA 9899 CYCLONE BLACK (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
TEAM BOCA 9899 WHITE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
PORT ST JOHN UNITED 9899 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 ELITE BRANDON (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
Saturday, September 5, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | TEAM BOCA 9899 WHITE | 1 - 3 | CAPE CORAL SA 9899 CYCLONE BLACK | |
9:45 AM | PORT ST JOHN UNITED 9899 | 2 - 0 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 ELITE BRANDON | |
4:45 PM | CAPE CORAL SA 9899 CYCLONE BLACK | 8 - 0 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 ELITE BRANDON | |
4:45 PM | PORT ST JOHN UNITED 9899 | 0 - 2 | TEAM BOCA 9899 WHITE | |
Sunday, September 6, 2015 | ||||
1:15 PM | CAPE CORAL SA 9899 CYCLONE BLACK | 2 - 0 | PORT ST JOHN UNITED 9899 | |
1:15 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98 ELITE BRANDON | 1 - 6 | TEAM BOCA 9899 WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPACE COAST UNITED 9899 TRAVEL (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
WESTON FC 98 PRE-ACADEMY (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98G ELITE LAND O LAKES (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
NPS 9899 FREITAS FUSION FC (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
Saturday, September 5, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | WESTON FC 98 PRE-ACADEMY | 0 - 1 | SPACE COAST UNITED 9899 TRAVEL | |
9:45 AM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98G ELITE LAND O LAKES | 2 - 0 | NPS 9899 FREITAS FUSION FC | |
4:45 PM | SPACE COAST UNITED 9899 TRAVEL | 9 - 0 | NPS 9899 FREITAS FUSION FC | |
4:45 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98G ELITE LAND O LAKES | 0 - 2 | WESTON FC 98 PRE-ACADEMY | |
Sunday, September 6, 2015 | ||||
7:25 PM | SPACE COAST UNITED 9899 TRAVEL | 1 - 0 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 98G ELITE LAND O LAKES | |
7:25 PM | NPS 9899 FREITAS FUSION FC | 0 - 5 | WESTON FC 98 PRE-ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHARGERS SC CLW 9899 SELECT (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
INDIALANTIC YSA 98 FORCE 1 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
WELLINGTON SC 9899 WAVE WHITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, September 5, 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS | 0 - 4 | CHARGERS SC CLW 9899 SELECT | |
9:45 AM | INDIALANTIC YSA 98 FORCE 1 | 1 - 1 | WELLINGTON SC 9899 WAVE WHITE | |
4:45 PM | CHARGERS SC CLW 9899 SELECT | 1 - 0 | WELLINGTON SC 9899 WAVE WHITE | |
4:45 PM | INDIALANTIC YSA 98 FORCE 1 | 3 - 1 | FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS | |
Sunday, September 6, 2015 | ||||
7:25 PM | CHARGERS SC CLW 9899 SELECT | 2 - 2 | INDIALANTIC YSA 98 FORCE 1 | |
7:25 PM | WELLINGTON SC 9899 WAVE WHITE | 2 - 0 | FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS |