Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

NorCal NPL Fall 2015-2016

Boys U14 NPL 1 West

Ranking Value: 6500

Flight Champion

Galaxy 01B

Monterey County Soccer - ECFC Salinas
1stEC REAL SALINAS GALAXY FC 01B (CAN)
2ndATLETICO SANTA ROSA CHIVITAS (CAN)
3rdSACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B (CAN)
4thLAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS (CAN)
5thDE ANZA FORCE 01B BLUE (CAN)
6thPALO ALTO 02B BLUE (CAN)
7thBARCELONA BAY AREA ACADEMY 01B (CAN)
8thSJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '02 (CAN)
9thBALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA CHIVITAS (CAN) 8 6 0 2 27 11 18
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER (CAN) 8 0 0 8 3 29 0
BARCELONA BAY AREA ACADEMY 01B (CAN) 7 2 1 4 11 21 7
DE ANZA FORCE 01B BLUE (CAN) 8 4 0 4 15 19 12
EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY FC 01B (CAN) 8 6 2 0 22 4 20
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS (CAN) 8 5 0 3 18 11 15
PALO ALTO 02B BLUE (CAN) 8 3 0 5 16 17 9
SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B (CAN) 8 5 1 2 28 16 16
SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '02 (CAN) 7 2 0 5 7 19 6

Game Results

Saturday, August 22, 2015
2:00 PM SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '02 1 - 0 PALO ALTO 02B BLUE
Saturday, August 29, 2015
12:45 PM EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY FC 01B 6 - 0 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER
3:30 PM BARCELONA BAY AREA ACADEMY 01B 2 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS
3:45 PM DE ANZA FORCE 01B BLUE 3 - 1 PALO ALTO 02B BLUE
4:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA CHIVITAS 1 - 2 SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B
Saturday, September 12, 2015
11:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER 1 - 5 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS
12:45 PM EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY FC 01B 3 - 1 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA CHIVITAS
4:00 PM PALO ALTO 02B BLUE 3 - 1 BARCELONA BAY AREA ACADEMY 01B
5:45 PM DE ANZA FORCE 01B BLUE 3 - 1 SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '02
Saturday, September 19, 2015
9:00 AM BARCELONA BAY AREA ACADEMY 01B 1 - 1 EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY FC 01B
1:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER 1 - 3 SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B
2:30 PM DE ANZA FORCE 01B BLUE 0 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS
Saturday, October 03, 2015
9:45 AM SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B 7 - 3 SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '02
9:45 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS 2 - 3 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA CHIVITAS
10:00 AM PALO ALTO 02B BLUE 3 - 0 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER
1:30 PM BARCELONA BAY AREA ACADEMY 01B 3 - 4 DE ANZA FORCE 01B BLUE
Saturday, October 10, 2015
2:00 PM EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY FC 01B 3 - 0 DE ANZA FORCE 01B BLUE
6:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA CHIVITAS 3 - 1 SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '02
7:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS 3 - 2 PALO ALTO 02B BLUE
Sunday, October 25, 2015
11:30 AM SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B 9 - 1 BARCELONA BAY AREA ACADEMY 01B
Saturday, October 31, 2015
12:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER 0 - 2 BARCELONA BAY AREA ACADEMY 01B
1:00 PM SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '02 0 - 3 EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY FC 01B
4:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA CHIVITAS 5 - 0 DE ANZA FORCE 01B BLUE
4:30 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS 3 - 0 SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B
Saturday, November 07, 2015
1:30 PM BARCELONA BAY AREA ACADEMY 01B 1 - 3 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA CHIVITAS
2:00 PM PALO ALTO 02B BLUE 4 - 2 SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B
5:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS 0 - 3 EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY FC 01B
Saturday, November 14, 2015
9:45 AM SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B 4 - 2 DE ANZA FORCE 01B BLUE
12:20 PM EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY FC 01B 2 - 1 PALO ALTO 02B BLUE
1:00 PM SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '02 0 - 3 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS
4:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA CHIVITAS 6 - 0 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER
Sunday, November 15, 2015
12:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER 0 - 1 SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '02
Saturday, November 21, 2015
9:45 AM SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B 1 - 1 EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY FC 01B
10:00 AM PALO ALTO 02B BLUE 2 - 5 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA CHIVITAS
7:15 PM DE ANZA FORCE 01B BLUE 3 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER