Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

NorCal NPL Fall 2015-2016

Boys U14 NPL 2 South

Ranking Value: 870

Flight Champion

2000-01B NPL

San Francisco Elite Academy
  • USA: California North
  • Boys OPN
  • 908662
1stSF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B (CAN)
2ndMUSTANG SC ESTUDIANTES (CAN)
3rdACC MAVERICKS CREW (CAN)
4thWALNUT CREEK ARSENAL 01 (CAN)
5thCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR (CAN)
6thLIVERMORE FUSION SC 01B MAROON (CAN)
7thALMADEN FC MERCURY 01B GREEN (CAN)
8thSANTA CRUZ BREAKERS PRE-ACADEMY 01B (CAN)
9thPSA ROYALS 01B ACADEMY (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ACC MAVERICKS CREW (CAN) 8 4 2 2 10 9 14
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 01B GREEN (CAN) 8 3 1 4 10 11 10
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR (CAN) 8 3 2 3 13 16 11
LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01B MAROON (CAN) 8 2 4 2 17 16 10
MUSTANG SC ESTUDIANTES (CAN) 8 5 1 2 19 6 16
PSA ROYALS 01B ACADEMY (CAN) 8 0 1 7 7 34 1
SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS PRE-ACADEMY 01B (CAN) 8 2 2 4 8 12 8
SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B (CAN) 8 6 0 2 27 9 18
WALNUT CREEK ARSENAL 01 (CAN) 8 4 1 3 11 9 13

Game Results

Saturday, August 29, 2015
1:00 PM ACC MAVERICKS CREW 2 - 0 ALMADEN FC MERCURY 01B GREEN
4:15 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B 2 - 0 SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS PRE-ACADEMY 01B
Saturday, September 12, 2015
8:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01B MAROON 3 - 3 ALMADEN FC MERCURY 01B GREEN
3:30 PM PSA ROYALS 01B ACADEMY 0 - 1 ACC MAVERICKS CREW
Sunday, September 13, 2015
2:00 PM SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS PRE-ACADEMY 01B 3 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR
Saturday, September 19, 2015
8:30 AM ACC MAVERICKS CREW 1 - 1 MUSTANG SC ESTUDIANTES
1:45 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B 5 - 0 WALNUT CREEK ARSENAL 01
2:00 PM PSA ROYALS 01B ACADEMY 1 - 3 SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS PRE-ACADEMY 01B
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR 2 - 2 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01B MAROON
Sunday, September 20, 2015
2:00 PM WALNUT CREEK ARSENAL 01 1 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR
Saturday, October 03, 2015
8:30 AM ACC MAVERICKS CREW 3 - 2 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01B MAROON
1:00 PM ALMADEN FC MERCURY 01B GREEN 1 - 0 WALNUT CREEK ARSENAL 01
1:45 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B 9 - 0 PSA ROYALS 01B ACADEMY
6:30 PM MUSTANG SC ESTUDIANTES 5 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR
Saturday, October 10, 2015
10:30 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01B MAROON 4 - 2 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B
1:40 PM MUSTANG SC ESTUDIANTES 2 - 0 SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS PRE-ACADEMY 01B
2:30 PM WALNUT CREEK ARSENAL 01 5 - 0 PSA ROYALS 01B ACADEMY
3:00 PM ALMADEN FC MERCURY 01B GREEN 0 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR
Sunday, October 25, 2015
3:15 PM PSA ROYALS 01B ACADEMY 1 - 6 MUSTANG SC ESTUDIANTES
Saturday, October 31, 2015
8:30 AM ACC MAVERICKS CREW 0 - 1 WALNUT CREEK ARSENAL 01
12:30 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01B MAROON 1 - 1 SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS PRE-ACADEMY 01B
1:00 PM ALMADEN FC MERCURY 01B GREEN 0 - 2 MUSTANG SC ESTUDIANTES
Sunday, November 01, 2015
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR 2 - 3 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B
Saturday, November 07, 2015
8:30 AM MUSTANG SC ESTUDIANTES 1 - 2 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01B MAROON
1:00 PM SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS PRE-ACADEMY 01B 1 - 1 WALNUT CREEK ARSENAL 01
Sunday, November 08, 2015
11:40 AM MUSTANG SC ESTUDIANTES 2 - 0 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B
12:30 PM PSA ROYALS 01B ACADEMY 1 - 4 ALMADEN FC MERCURY 01B GREEN
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR 1 - 1 ACC MAVERICKS CREW
Saturday, November 14, 2015
10:30 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01B MAROON 3 - 3 PSA ROYALS 01B ACADEMY
10:45 AM ACC MAVERICKS CREW 1 - 0 SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS PRE-ACADEMY 01B
11:00 AM WALNUT CREEK ARSENAL 01 2 - 0 MUSTANG SC ESTUDIANTES
Sunday, November 15, 2015
2:30 PM ALMADEN FC MERCURY 01B GREEN 0 - 2 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B
Saturday, November 21, 2015
11:00 AM SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS PRE-ACADEMY 01B 0 - 2 ALMADEN FC MERCURY 01B GREEN
12:00 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B 4 - 1 ACC MAVERICKS CREW
2:30 PM WALNUT CREEK ARSENAL 01 1 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01B MAROON
Sunday, November 22, 2015
2:00 PM PSA ROYALS 01B ACADEMY 1 - 3 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01BR