Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

NorCal NPL Fall 2015-2016

Boys U14 NPL 2 North

Ranking Value: 666

Flight Champion

2000/01B Ormsby

Elk Grove Soccer
  • USA: California North
  • Boys OPN
  • 430026
1stFC ELK GROVE 01B PLATINUM 1 (CAN)
2ndHERITAGE SC HEAT (CAN)
3rdEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 01 (CAN)
4thDIABLO FC 01B (CAN)
5thSANTA ROSA UNITED MILAN (CAN)
6thDAVIS LEGACY 02 RED (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED (CAN) 10 1 1 8 9 24 4
DIABLO FC 01B (CAN) 10 3 1 6 14 24 10
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 01 (CAN) 10 4 2 4 20 17 14
FC ELK GROVE 01B PLATINUM 1 (CAN) 10 8 1 1 21 7 25
HERITAGE SC HEAT (CAN) 10 7 2 1 27 14 23
SANTA ROSA UNITED MILAN (CAN) 10 2 3 5 16 21 9

Game Results

Saturday, August 29, 2015
10:45 AM FC ELK GROVE 01B PLATINUM 1 2 - 0 DIABLO FC 01B
2:00 PM HERITAGE SC HEAT 4 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 01
Saturday, September 12, 2015
8:15 AM DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED 0 - 3 FC ELK GROVE 01B PLATINUM 1
2:00 PM HERITAGE SC HEAT 1 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED MILAN
2:05 PM DIABLO FC 01B 1 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 01
Saturday, September 19, 2015
10:00 AM DIABLO FC 01B 2 - 4 HERITAGE SC HEAT
10:30 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED MILAN 0 - 1 FC ELK GROVE 01B PLATINUM 1
1:30 PM DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED 1 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 01
Saturday, October 03, 2015
10:45 AM FC ELK GROVE 01B PLATINUM 1 1 - 1 HERITAGE SC HEAT
2:30 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 01 1 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED MILAN
Saturday, October 10, 2015
10:00 AM HERITAGE SC HEAT 5 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED
2:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 01 0 - 1 FC ELK GROVE 01B PLATINUM 1
Sunday, October 11, 2015
3:30 PM DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED 2 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED MILAN
Saturday, October 31, 2015
9:30 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED MILAN 4 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED
11:15 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 01 0 - 3 HERITAGE SC HEAT
12:00 PM DIABLO FC 01B 1 - 4 FC ELK GROVE 01B PLATINUM 1
Sunday, November 01, 2015
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED 0 - 2 HERITAGE SC HEAT
Saturday, November 07, 2015
9:00 AM FC ELK GROVE 01B PLATINUM 1 2 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED
9:30 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED MILAN 2 - 3 HERITAGE SC HEAT
9:45 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 01 4 - 0 DIABLO FC 01B
Sunday, November 08, 2015
10:00 AM DIABLO FC 01B 2 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED
Saturday, November 14, 2015
10:00 AM HERITAGE SC HEAT 3 - 1 DIABLO FC 01B
2:15 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 01 4 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED
3:15 PM FC ELK GROVE 01B PLATINUM 1 3 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED MILAN
Sunday, November 15, 2015
11:30 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED MILAN 1 - 3 DIABLO FC 01B
Saturday, November 21, 2015
10:00 AM HERITAGE SC HEAT 1 - 3 FC ELK GROVE 01B PLATINUM 1
11:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED MILAN 4 - 3 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 01
Sunday, November 22, 2015
1:00 PM FC ELK GROVE 01B PLATINUM 1 1 - 3 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 01
3:00 PM DIABLO FC 01B 3 - 3 SANTA ROSA UNITED MILAN
Saturday, December 05, 2015
10:15 AM DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED 0 - 1 DIABLO FC 01B