Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

NorCal NPL Fall 2015-2016

Boys U15 NPL 1 Fall

Ranking Value: 8150

Flight Champion

'00 Barcelona

Atletico Santa Rosa
1stATLETICO SANTA ROSA BARCELONA (CAN)
2ndSANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN (CAN)
3rdDE ANZA FORCE 00B BLUE (CAN)
4thCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B00 BLACK (CAN)
5thEARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 00B BLUE (CAN)
6thBALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01 (CAN)
7thMARIN FC B01 BLUE (CAN)
8thHERITAGE SC HOTSPURS (CAN)
9thWALNUT CREEK LEGENDS 00 (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA BARCELONA (CAN) 8 8 0 0 27 10 24
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01 (CAN) 8 3 0 5 17 19 9
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B00 BLACK (CAN) 8 4 1 3 18 20 13
DE ANZA FORCE 00B BLUE (CAN) 8 5 1 2 23 13 16
EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 00B BLUE (CAN) 8 4 0 4 17 13 12
HERITAGE SC HOTSPURS (CAN) 8 1 0 7 15 25 3
MARIN FC B01 BLUE (CAN) 8 3 0 5 12 25 9
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN (CAN) 8 6 0 2 24 6 18
WALNUT CREEK LEGENDS 00 (CAN) 8 1 0 7 4 26 3

Game Results

Saturday, August 29, 2015
10:00 AM WALNUT CREEK LEGENDS 00 0 - 2 EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 00B BLUE
6:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA BARCELONA 4 - 2 HERITAGE SC HOTSPURS
6:00 PM DE ANZA FORCE 00B BLUE 1 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN
Sunday, August 30, 2015
11:30 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA BARCELONA 4 - 2 DE ANZA FORCE 00B BLUE
3:30 PM MARIN FC B01 BLUE 2 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B00 BLACK
Saturday, September 12, 2015
1:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN 1 - 2 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA BARCELONA
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B00 BLACK 4 - 3 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01
3:15 PM WALNUT CREEK LEGENDS 00 1 - 3 MARIN FC B01 BLUE
Sunday, September 13, 2015
3:30 PM HERITAGE SC HOTSPURS 1 - 2 EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 00B BLUE
Saturday, September 19, 2015
3:15 PM MARIN FC B01 BLUE 0 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01
Sunday, September 20, 2015
3:00 PM EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 00B BLUE 1 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B00 BLACK
Saturday, October 03, 2015
10:00 AM HERITAGE SC HOTSPURS 3 - 4 MARIN FC B01 BLUE
11:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01 0 - 1 WALNUT CREEK LEGENDS 00
5:00 PM EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 00B BLUE 0 - 2 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN
Saturday, October 10, 2015
2:20 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN 4 - 1 HERITAGE SC HOTSPURS
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B00 BLACK 1 - 4 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA BARCELONA
3:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01 2 - 3 EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 00B BLUE
Sunday, October 11, 2015
11:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA BARCELONA 4 - 0 WALNUT CREEK LEGENDS 00
Saturday, October 31, 2015
11:00 AM EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 00B BLUE 1 - 2 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA BARCELONA
2:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01 0 - 3 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN
4:30 PM DE ANZA FORCE 00B BLUE 5 - 0 MARIN FC B01 BLUE
Sunday, November 01, 2015
10:30 AM WALNUT CREEK LEGENDS 00 0 - 4 DE ANZA FORCE 00B BLUE
Saturday, November 07, 2015
8:30 AM HERITAGE SC HOTSPURS 3 - 0 WALNUT CREEK LEGENDS 00
12:30 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA BARCELONA 3 - 0 MARIN FC B01 BLUE
1:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN 4 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B00 BLACK
7:15 PM DE ANZA FORCE 00B BLUE 1 - 3 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01
Sunday, November 08, 2015
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B00 BLACK 2 - 1 HERITAGE SC HOTSPURS
Sunday, November 15, 2015
1:30 PM DE ANZA FORCE 00B BLUE 4 - 1 HERITAGE SC HOTSPURS
Saturday, November 21, 2015
10:40 AM WALNUT CREEK LEGENDS 00 0 - 5 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN
10:40 AM MARIN FC B01 BLUE 1 - 6 EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 00B BLUE
2:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01 3 - 4 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA BARCELONA
2:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B00 BLACK 3 - 3 DE ANZA FORCE 00B BLUE
Sunday, November 22, 2015
9:00 AM HERITAGE SC HOTSPURS 3 - 5 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01
10:40 AM DE ANZA FORCE 00B BLUE 3 - 2 EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 00B BLUE
10:40 AM WALNUT CREEK LEGENDS 00 2 - 5 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B00 BLACK
12:20 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN 5 - 2 MARIN FC B01 BLUE