Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

NorCal NPL Fall 2015-2016

Boys U16 NPL 1 Fall

Ranking Value: 8000

Flight Champion

Marin FC B99 Blue

Marin FC
1stMARIN FC 00 BOYS BLUE (CAN)
2ndCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B99 BLACK (CAN)
3rdTECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS FIRE (CAN)
4thSMC STAR 99B ACADEMY (CAN)
5thSJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '00 (CAN)
6thALLIANCE FC OLYMPIQUE (CAN)
7thSANTA ROSA UNITED ARSENAL (CAN)
8thSANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN (CAN)
9thDE ANZA FORCE 99B BLUE (CAN)
10thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 99 (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALLIANCE FC OLYMPIQUE (CAN) 9 4 1 4 13 17 13
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B99 BLACK (CAN) 9 6 0 3 20 13 18
DE ANZA FORCE 99B BLUE (CAN) 9 1 2 6 11 21 5
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 99 (CAN) 9 0 3 6 12 26 3
MARIN FC 00 BOYS BLUE (CAN) 9 7 2 0 18 2 23
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN (CAN) 9 3 1 5 12 14 10
SANTA ROSA UNITED ARSENAL (CAN) 9 4 1 4 17 19 13
SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '00 (CAN) 9 4 2 3 15 20 14
SMC STAR 99B ACADEMY (CAN) 9 4 2 3 19 14 14
TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS FIRE (CAN) 9 4 2 3 27 18 14

Game Results

Saturday, August 29, 2015
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN 1 - 2 DE ANZA FORCE 99B BLUE
11:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 99 2 - 5 TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS FIRE
3:15 PM MARIN FC 00 BOYS BLUE 4 - 0 ALLIANCE FC OLYMPIQUE
Saturday, September 12, 2015
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B99 BLACK 2 - 1 TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS FIRE
1:45 PM DE ANZA FORCE 99B BLUE 3 - 4 SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '00
2:30 PM ALLIANCE FC OLYMPIQUE 3 - 2 SMC STAR 99B ACADEMY
5:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN 0 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED ARSENAL
Sunday, September 13, 2015
9:30 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 99 0 - 2 MARIN FC 00 BOYS BLUE
Wednesday, September 16, 2015
7:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN 4 - 0 SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '00
Saturday, September 19, 2015
10:00 AM TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS FIRE 2 - 2 ALLIANCE FC OLYMPIQUE
1:45 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED ARSENAL 6 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 99
Sunday, September 20, 2015
2:00 PM DE ANZA FORCE 99B BLUE 0 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B99 BLACK
Sunday, September 27, 2015
5:00 PM SMC STAR 99B ACADEMY 0 - 0 MARIN FC 00 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, October 03, 2015
10:00 AM TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS FIRE 3 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B99 BLACK 0 - 3 MARIN FC 00 BOYS BLUE
2:00 PM ALLIANCE FC OLYMPIQUE 1 - 4 SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '00
3:15 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED ARSENAL 4 - 2 DE ANZA FORCE 99B BLUE
Saturday, October 10, 2015
10:15 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 99 1 - 1 DE ANZA FORCE 99B BLUE
11:00 AM ALLIANCE FC OLYMPIQUE 2 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED ARSENAL
3:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN 0 - 3 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B99 BLACK
4:15 PM MARIN FC 00 BOYS BLUE 1 - 1 SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '00
Sunday, October 11, 2015
11:00 AM SMC STAR 99B ACADEMY 2 - 1 TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS FIRE
Sunday, October 18, 2015
9:00 AM SMC STAR 99B ACADEMY 3 - 0 SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '00
Saturday, October 31, 2015
9:15 AM MARIN FC 00 BOYS BLUE 2 - 0 DE ANZA FORCE 99B BLUE
10:00 AM SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '00 2 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 99
11:00 AM ALLIANCE FC OLYMPIQUE 1 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B99 BLACK
12:00 PM TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS FIRE 5 - 2 SANTA ROSA UNITED ARSENAL
1:00 PM SMC STAR 99B ACADEMY 2 - 3 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN
Sunday, November 01, 2015
2:30 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED ARSENAL 1 - 3 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B99 BLACK
Saturday, November 07, 2015
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN 2 - 1 ALLIANCE FC OLYMPIQUE
10:00 AM TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS FIRE 6 - 2 SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '00
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B99 BLACK 5 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 99
1:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED ARSENAL 0 - 3 MARIN FC 00 BOYS BLUE
6:15 PM DE ANZA FORCE 99B BLUE 0 - 3 SMC STAR 99B ACADEMY
Sunday, November 15, 2015
9:00 AM SMC STAR 99B ACADEMY 2 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 99
Saturday, November 21, 2015
9:50 AM ALLIANCE FC OLYMPIQUE 1 - 0 DE ANZA FORCE 99B BLUE
11:40 AM SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '00 1 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B99 BLACK
11:40 AM MARIN FC 00 BOYS BLUE 2 - 1 TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS FIRE
1:30 PM SMC STAR 99B ACADEMY 1 - 2 SANTA ROSA UNITED ARSENAL
3:20 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 99 1 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN
Sunday, November 22, 2015
9:50 AM DE ANZA FORCE 99B BLUE 3 - 3 TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS FIRE
9:50 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99B GREEN 0 - 1 MARIN FC 00 BOYS BLUE
9:50 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B99 BLACK 3 - 4 SMC STAR 99B ACADEMY
9:50 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED ARSENAL 1 - 1 SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '00
5:10 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 99 1 - 2 ALLIANCE FC OLYMPIQUE