Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

NorCal NPL Fall 2015-2016

Boys U17 NPL 1 Fall

Ranking Value: 7000

Flight Champion

Diablo FC 98B

Diablo Valley Wolves
1stDIABLO FC 98B (CAN)
2ndSANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN (CAN)
3rdDE ANZA FORCE 98B BLUE (CAN)
4thBALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 (CAN)
5thATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES (CAN)
6thMARIN FC 99 BLUE (CAN)
7thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98 (CAN)
8thCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B98 BLACK (CAN)
9thSJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '99 (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES (CAN) 8 3 1 4 15 22 10
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 (CAN) 8 3 3 2 15 9 12
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B98 BLACK (CAN) 8 2 1 5 10 18 7
DE ANZA FORCE 98B BLUE (CAN) 8 3 3 2 17 11 12
DIABLO FC 98B (CAN) 8 6 2 0 17 8 20
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98 (CAN) 8 2 2 4 13 15 8
MARIN FC 99 BLUE (CAN) 8 2 3 3 9 10 9
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN (CAN) 8 3 5 0 8 3 14
SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '99 (CAN) 8 1 2 5 11 19 5

Game Results

Saturday, August 29, 2015
12:45 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98 1 - 0 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99
12:45 PM DE ANZA FORCE 98B BLUE 0 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN
1:30 PM MARIN FC 99 BLUE 2 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B98 BLACK
Saturday, September 12, 2015
9:30 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98 1 - 1 MARIN FC 99 BLUE
1:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN 1 - 1 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES
7:15 PM DE ANZA FORCE 98B BLUE 5 - 1 SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '99
Saturday, September 19, 2015
2:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES 2 - 6 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98
2:00 PM DIABLO FC 98B 1 - 0 MARIN FC 99 BLUE
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B98 BLACK 0 - 5 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99
3:30 PM SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '99 0 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN
Saturday, September 26, 2015
9:00 AM SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '99 1 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B98 BLACK
3:00 PM DE ANZA FORCE 98B BLUE 3 - 5 DIABLO FC 98B
Saturday, October 03, 2015
3:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 0 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN
Saturday, October 10, 2015
12:45 PM MARIN FC 99 BLUE 1 - 1 SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '99
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B98 BLACK 3 - 4 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES
4:10 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN 0 - 0 DIABLO FC 98B
4:15 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98 0 - 0 DE ANZA FORCE 98B BLUE
Saturday, October 24, 2015
4:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 1 - 1 DIABLO FC 98B
Sunday, October 25, 2015
11:30 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES 2 - 3 DIABLO FC 98B
Saturday, October 31, 2015
9:45 AM MARIN FC 99 BLUE 1 - 3 DE ANZA FORCE 98B BLUE
10:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 3 - 0 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B98 BLACK 0 - 2 DIABLO FC 98B
Sunday, November 01, 2015
12:00 PM SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '99 3 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98
Saturday, November 07, 2015
3:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 3 - 1 SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '99
6:50 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN 2 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B98 BLACK
Sunday, November 08, 2015
2:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES 0 - 2 MARIN FC 99 BLUE
Sunday, November 15, 2015
9:00 AM DIABLO FC 98B 3 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98
2:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES 2 - 1 DE ANZA FORCE 98B BLUE
Saturday, November 21, 2015
1:30 PM SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '99 1 - 2 DIABLO FC 98B
3:20 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98 1 - 4 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN
3:20 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B98 BLACK 1 - 1 DE ANZA FORCE 98B BLUE
5:10 PM MARIN FC 99 BLUE 2 - 2 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99
Sunday, November 22, 2015
8:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES 4 - 3 SJ EARTHQUAKES PDA '99
11:40 AM DE ANZA FORCE 98B BLUE 4 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99
11:40 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN 1 - 0 MARIN FC 99 BLUE
11:40 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98 1 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B98 BLACK