Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

NorCal NPL Fall 2015-2016

Boys U19 NPL 2 Fall

Ranking Value: 4034

Flight Champion

Marin FC B98 Blue

Marin FC
  • USA: California North
  • Boys OPN
  • 437660
1stMARIN FC 98 BLUE (CAN)
2ndCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B97 BLACK (CAN)
3rdSF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE SANTOS 97B (CAN)
4thALPINE STRIKERS FC ELITE 97B RED (CAN)
5thMANTECA FC REBELS 98 (CAN)
6thSANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN (CAN)
7thPAJARO VALLEY YSC PVYSC 97B RED (CAN)
8thBALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 98 PREMIER (CAN)
9thTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 97 BLUE (CAN)
10thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96/97 (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALPINE STRIKERS FC ELITE 97B RED (CAN) 9 5 0 4 17 18 15
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 98 PREMIER (CAN) 9 3 0 6 15 19 9
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B97 BLACK (CAN) 9 5 3 1 22 13 18
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96/97 (CAN) 9 1 2 6 14 21 5
MANTECA FC REBELS 98 (CAN) 9 3 4 2 16 17 13
MARIN FC 98 BLUE (CAN) 9 7 0 2 17 8 21
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PVYSC 97B RED (CAN) 9 3 2 4 12 16 11
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN (CAN) 9 3 3 3 19 20 12
SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE SANTOS 97B (CAN) 9 5 0 4 17 11 15
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 97 BLUE (CAN) 9 2 2 5 14 20 8

Game Results

Saturday, August 29, 2015
9:00 AM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PVYSC 97B RED 1 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN
2:30 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96/97 1 - 2 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 97 BLUE
2:30 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE SANTOS 97B 5 - 0 MANTECA FC REBELS 98
Sunday, August 30, 2015
1:45 PM MARIN FC 98 BLUE 2 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B97 BLACK
5:30 PM ALPINE STRIKERS FC ELITE 97B RED 3 - 2 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 98 PREMIER
Saturday, September 12, 2015
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN 3 - 1 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE SANTOS 97B
2:00 PM MANTECA FC REBELS 98 1 - 1 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 97 BLUE
4:00 PM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PVYSC 97B RED 3 - 0 ALPINE STRIKERS FC ELITE 97B RED
4:15 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96/97 1 - 2 MARIN FC 98 BLUE
5:45 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B97 BLACK 2 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 98 PREMIER
Saturday, September 19, 2015
10:45 AM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PVYSC 97B RED 2 - 2 MANTECA FC REBELS 98
12:15 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE SANTOS 97B 4 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96/97
3:30 PM ALPINE STRIKERS FC ELITE 97B RED 2 - 5 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN
5:00 PM MARIN FC 98 BLUE 2 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 98 PREMIER
Sunday, September 20, 2015
1:30 PM TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 97 BLUE 1 - 4 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B97 BLACK
Saturday, October 03, 2015
3:00 PM TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 97 BLUE 2 - 2 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN
4:15 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE SANTOS 97B 0 - 1 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PVYSC 97B RED
5:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 98 PREMIER 5 - 3 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96/97
Sunday, October 04, 2015
12:00 PM MANTECA FC REBELS 98 2 - 0 MARIN FC 98 BLUE
Saturday, October 10, 2015
10:30 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN 0 - 2 MANTECA FC REBELS 98
2:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 98 PREMIER 2 - 1 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 97 BLUE
2:30 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96/97 3 - 0 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PVYSC 97B RED
Sunday, October 11, 2015
11:00 AM MARIN FC 98 BLUE 1 - 3 ALPINE STRIKERS FC ELITE 97B RED
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B97 BLACK 2 - 0 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE SANTOS 97B
Saturday, October 31, 2015
10:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 98 PREMIER 3 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN
10:00 AM TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 97 BLUE 1 - 2 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE SANTOS 97B
4:00 PM MARIN FC 98 BLUE 1 - 0 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PVYSC 97B RED
Sunday, November 01, 2015
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B97 BLACK 2 - 2 MANTECA FC REBELS 98
5:00 PM ALPINE STRIKERS FC ELITE 97B RED 2 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96/97
Saturday, November 07, 2015
12:00 PM MANTECA FC REBELS 98 3 - 3 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96/97
5:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN 5 - 5 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B97 BLACK
Sunday, November 08, 2015
2:00 PM TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 97 BLUE 1 - 2 ALPINE STRIKERS FC ELITE 97B RED
2:30 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE SANTOS 97B 1 - 2 MARIN FC 98 BLUE
Saturday, November 14, 2015
10:15 AM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PVYSC 97B RED 3 - 0 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 98 PREMIER
Sunday, November 15, 2015
3:00 PM ALPINE STRIKERS FC ELITE 97B RED 1 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B97 BLACK
Saturday, November 21, 2015
9:50 AM ALPINE STRIKERS FC ELITE 97B RED 3 - 2 MANTECA FC REBELS 98
11:40 AM MARIN FC 98 BLUE 4 - 0 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 97 BLUE
1:30 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B97 BLACK 4 - 0 PAJARO VALLEY YSC PVYSC 97B RED
3:20 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 98 PREMIER 0 - 2 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE SANTOS 97B
5:10 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96/97 1 - 2 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN
Sunday, November 22, 2015
8:00 AM MANTECA FC REBELS 98 2 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 98 PREMIER
8:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC UNITED 96/97 1 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B97 BLACK
11:40 AM PAJARO VALLEY YSC PVYSC 97B RED 2 - 5 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 97 BLUE
11:40 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97B GREEN 0 - 3 MARIN FC 98 BLUE
3:20 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE SANTOS 97B 2 - 1 ALPINE STRIKERS FC ELITE 97B RED