Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

NorCal NPL Fall 2015-2016

Girls U14 NPL Champions League

Ranking Value: 4184

Flight Champion

U17 Academy

De Anza Force
1stDE ANZA FORCE FORCE 01G BLUE (CAN)
2ndDAVIS LEGACY 02 RED (CAN)
3rdFC ELK GROVE 01G PLATINUM 1 (CAN)
4thMTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC AVALANCHE EGSL (CAN)
5thJUVENTUS SC 01G RAGAZZE BLACK (CAN)
6thSANTA ROSA UNITED EARTHQUAKES (CAN)
7thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS GOLD 2001 (CAN)
8thPLACER UNITED 02G GOLD (CAN)
9thMANTECA FC RED STARS 01G (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED (CAN) 8 6 1 1 15 5 19
DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 01G BLUE (CAN) 8 6 2 0 31 2 20
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS GOLD 2001 (CAN) 8 1 3 4 10 20 6
FC ELK GROVE 01G PLATINUM 1 (CAN) 8 5 3 0 20 10 18
JUVENTUS SC 01G RAGAZZE BLACK (CAN) 8 2 2 4 12 19 8
MANTECA FC RED STARS 01G (CAN) 8 1 1 6 14 27 4
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC AVALANCHE EGSL (CAN) 8 3 2 3 12 13 11
PLACER UNITED 02G GOLD (CAN) 8 1 2 5 6 17 5
SANTA ROSA UNITED EARTHQUAKES (CAN) 8 1 4 3 7 14 7

Game Results

Saturday, August 29, 2015
10:00 AM MANTECA FC RED STARS 01G 0 - 10 DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 01G BLUE
10:15 AM DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED 1 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED EARTHQUAKES
1:00 PM FC ELK GROVE 01G PLATINUM 1 3 - 1 PLACER UNITED 02G GOLD
Sunday, August 30, 2015
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED 0 - 2 DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 01G BLUE
Saturday, September 12, 2015
3:15 AM DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED 3 - 1 MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC AVALANCHE EGSL
10:30 AM PLACER UNITED 02G GOLD 0 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED EARTHQUAKES
12:00 PM MANTECA FC RED STARS 01G 1 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS GOLD 2001
Sunday, September 13, 2015
10:15 AM DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED 2 - 0 JUVENTUS SC 01G RAGAZZE BLACK
Saturday, September 19, 2015
10:30 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED EARTHQUAKES 2 - 2 JUVENTUS SC 01G RAGAZZE BLACK
12:00 PM MANTECA FC RED STARS 01G 5 - 0 PLACER UNITED 02G GOLD
2:30 PM FC ELK GROVE 01G PLATINUM 1 0 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED
Sunday, September 20, 2015
9:45 AM MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC AVALANCHE EGSL 4 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS GOLD 2001
Saturday, September 26, 2015
9:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS GOLD 2001 0 - 4 DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 01G BLUE
Sunday, September 27, 2015
1:00 PM FC ELK GROVE 01G PLATINUM 1 4 - 4 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS GOLD 2001
3:00 PM DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 01G BLUE 1 - 0 MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC AVALANCHE EGSL
Saturday, October 03, 2015
9:30 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS GOLD 2001 2 - 1 JUVENTUS SC 01G RAGAZZE BLACK
10:30 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED EARTHQUAKES 0 - 6 DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 01G BLUE
2:00 PM PLACER UNITED 02G GOLD 1 - 2 MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC AVALANCHE EGSL
2:15 PM FC ELK GROVE 01G PLATINUM 1 3 - 2 MANTECA FC RED STARS 01G
Saturday, October 10, 2015
10:00 AM JUVENTUS SC 01G RAGAZZE BLACK 1 - 2 FC ELK GROVE 01G PLATINUM 1
10:15 AM DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED 4 - 2 MANTECA FC RED STARS 01G
Sunday, October 11, 2015
12:00 PM MANTECA FC RED STARS 01G 0 - 3 SANTA ROSA UNITED EARTHQUAKES
Saturday, October 24, 2015
7:15 PM DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 01G BLUE 6 - 0 JUVENTUS SC 01G RAGAZZE BLACK
Saturday, October 31, 2015
10:00 AM JUVENTUS SC 01G RAGAZZE BLACK 3 - 1 PLACER UNITED 02G GOLD
11:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED EARTHQUAKES 1 - 4 FC ELK GROVE 01G PLATINUM 1
12:45 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS GOLD 2001 0 - 3 DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED
1:00 PM MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC AVALANCHE EGSL 3 - 2 MANTECA FC RED STARS 01G
Sunday, November 01, 2015
9:00 AM MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC AVALANCHE EGSL 2 - 2 JUVENTUS SC 01G RAGAZZE BLACK
Saturday, November 07, 2015
10:30 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED EARTHQUAKES 1 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS GOLD 2001
12:45 PM FC ELK GROVE 01G PLATINUM 1 3 - 0 MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC AVALANCHE EGSL
3:00 PM PLACER UNITED 02G GOLD 0 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED
Sunday, November 08, 2015
10:30 AM DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 01G BLUE 1 - 1 PLACER UNITED 02G GOLD
Saturday, November 14, 2015
11:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS GOLD 2001 1 - 2 PLACER UNITED 02G GOLD
1:00 PM MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC AVALANCHE EGSL 0 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED EARTHQUAKES
Saturday, December 05, 2015
10:00 AM JUVENTUS SC 01G RAGAZZE BLACK 3 - 2 MANTECA FC RED STARS 01G
1:30 PM DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 01G BLUE 1 - 1 FC ELK GROVE 01G PLATINUM 1