Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

NorCal NPL Fall 2015-2016

Girls U15 NPL Champions League

Ranking Value: 9500

Flight Champion

Davis Legacy 00 Red

Davis Legacy
  • USA: California North
  • Girls OPN
  • 440499
1stDAVIS LEGACY 01 RED (CAN)
2ndDE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL (CAN)
3rdCV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY (CAN)
4thLAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS (CAN)
5thLIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON (CAN)
6thSMC STAR 00G ACADEMY (CAN)
7thDIABLO FC 00G NPL ACADEMY (CAN)
8thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOTAFOGO 2000G (CAN)
9thFC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1 (CAN)
10thPLACER UNITED 01G GOLD (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY (CAN) 9 4 4 1 16 10 16
DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED (CAN) 9 8 1 0 28 7 25
DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL (CAN) 9 5 2 2 20 7 17
DIABLO FC 00G NPL ACADEMY (CAN) 9 2 4 3 7 9 10
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOTAFOGO 2000G (CAN) 9 2 1 6 12 20 7
FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1 (CAN) 9 1 3 5 5 25 6
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS (CAN) 9 3 4 2 16 12 13
LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON (CAN) 9 3 3 3 14 13 12
PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD (CAN) 9 1 2 6 8 20 5
SMC STAR 00G ACADEMY (CAN) 9 3 2 4 12 15 11

Game Results

Saturday, August 29, 2015
9:00 AM FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1 1 - 1 PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD
9:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON 0 - 2 DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL
9:45 AM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY 1 - 0 DIABLO FC 00G NPL ACADEMY
3:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS 1 - 1 SMC STAR 00G ACADEMY
Sunday, August 30, 2015
2:00 PM DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL 8 - 0 FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1
Saturday, September 12, 2015
10:15 AM DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED 3 - 2 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY
12:05 PM DIABLO FC 00G NPL ACADEMY 3 - 1 SMC STAR 00G ACADEMY
2:00 PM PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD 4 - 3 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOTAFOGO 2000G
7:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS 1 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON
Saturday, September 19, 2015
9:00 AM FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1 1 - 4 DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED
1:15 PM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY 0 - 0 SMC STAR 00G ACADEMY
1:30 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON 2 - 0 PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD
3:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOTAFOGO 2000G 1 - 2 DIABLO FC 00G NPL ACADEMY
5:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS 2 - 3 DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL
Saturday, October 03, 2015
11:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOTAFOGO 2000G 3 - 1 DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL
12:00 PM PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD 0 - 2 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY
3:00 PM SMC STAR 00G ACADEMY 2 - 4 DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED
3:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS 3 - 1 DIABLO FC 00G NPL ACADEMY
Saturday, October 10, 2015
10:00 AM DIABLO FC 00G NPL ACADEMY 1 - 1 FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1
11:45 AM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY 2 - 2 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS
1:00 PM SMC STAR 00G ACADEMY 0 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOTAFOGO 2000G
Sunday, October 25, 2015
12:00 PM DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL 0 - 0 DIABLO FC 00G NPL ACADEMY
Saturday, October 31, 2015
10:15 AM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY 2 - 2 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON
11:45 AM DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED 4 - 0 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS
2:30 PM DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL 3 - 0 SMC STAR 00G ACADEMY
3:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOTAFOGO 2000G 0 - 1 FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1
4:20 PM DIABLO FC 00G NPL ACADEMY 0 - 0 PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD
Sunday, November 01, 2015
3:30 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON 0 - 4 DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED
Saturday, November 07, 2015
8:15 AM DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED 3 - 1 PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD
10:45 AM FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1 0 - 3 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY
5:30 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOTAFOGO 2000G 0 - 3 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS
Sunday, November 08, 2015
11:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON 1 - 2 SMC STAR 00G ACADEMY
Saturday, November 14, 2015
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED 5 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOTAFOGO 2000G
6:00 PM FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1 1 - 5 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON
Saturday, November 21, 2015
8:00 AM SMC STAR 00G ACADEMY 3 - 0 FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1
8:00 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS 4 - 0 PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD
8:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED 1 - 0 DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL
8:00 AM DIABLO FC 00G NPL ACADEMY 0 - 2 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON
1:00 PM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY 3 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOTAFOGO 2000G
4:20 PM DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL 2 - 0 PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD
Sunday, November 22, 2015
9:50 AM DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL 1 - 1 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY
9:50 AM PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD 2 - 3 SMC STAR 00G ACADEMY
9:50 AM DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED 0 - 0 DIABLO FC 00G NPL ACADEMY
9:50 AM FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1 0 - 0 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS
1:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON 1 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOTAFOGO 2000G