Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

NorCal NPL Fall 2015-2016

Girls U17 NPL 1

Ranking Value: 1006

Flight Champion

Mustang SC 99/98 NPL Academy

Mustang SC
1stMUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY (CAN)
2ndSMC STAR 98G ACADEMY (CAN)
3rdSF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G (CAN)
4thMVLA TYPHOONS 98G BLUE EGSL (CAN)
5thSAN RAMON SOCCER AZURI 99G NPL (CAN)
6thWEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER (CAN)
7thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS '98 (CAN)
8thWALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 98 (CAN)
9thALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 98G GREEN (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 98G GREEN (CAN) 8 0 0 8 1 31 0
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS '98 (CAN) 8 2 1 5 8 9 7
MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY (CAN) 8 8 0 0 26 1 24
MVLA TYPHOONS 98G BLUE EGSL (CAN) 8 4 2 2 13 9 14
SAN RAMON SOCCER AZURI 99G NPL (CAN) 8 4 1 3 23 13 13
SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G (CAN) 8 5 1 2 13 9 16
SMC STAR 98G ACADEMY (CAN) 8 5 1 2 20 17 16
WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 98 (CAN) 8 2 0 6 9 20 6
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER (CAN) 8 3 0 5 12 16 9

Game Results

Saturday, August 29, 2015
9:15 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS '98 2 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER
12:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 98 0 - 5 MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY
Saturday, September 12, 2015
11:30 AM WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 98 2 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS '98
3:30 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G 1 - 1 MVLA TYPHOONS 98G BLUE EGSL
4:15 PM SAN RAMON SOCCER AZURI 99G NPL 9 - 0 ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 98G GREEN
Sunday, September 13, 2015
3:00 PM SMC STAR 98G ACADEMY 1 - 5 MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY
Saturday, September 19, 2015
11:00 AM ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 98G GREEN 1 - 4 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G
12:30 PM SAN RAMON SOCCER AZURI 99G NPL 3 - 4 SMC STAR 98G ACADEMY
3:30 PM MVLA TYPHOONS 98G BLUE EGSL 1 - 0 WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 98
Sunday, September 20, 2015
10:15 AM MVLA TYPHOONS 98G BLUE EGSL 2 - 1 SMC STAR 98G ACADEMY
12:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER 0 - 4 MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY
Saturday, October 03, 2015
3:00 AM MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 2 - 0 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G
3:30 PM MVLA TYPHOONS 98G BLUE EGSL 2 - 2 SAN RAMON SOCCER AZURI 99G NPL
5:00 PM SMC STAR 98G ACADEMY 2 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS '98
Saturday, October 10, 2015
8:30 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS '98 3 - 0 ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 98G GREEN
11:00 AM WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 98 1 - 6 SAN RAMON SOCCER AZURI 99G NPL
12:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER 3 - 2 MVLA TYPHOONS 98G BLUE EGSL
1:45 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G 1 - 2 SMC STAR 98G ACADEMY
Sunday, October 11, 2015
10:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS '98 0 - 1 SAN RAMON SOCCER AZURI 99G NPL
Saturday, October 31, 2015
2:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER 2 - 3 SMC STAR 98G ACADEMY
3:00 PM ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 98G GREEN 0 - 3 WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 98
Sunday, November 01, 2015
3:30 PM SAN RAMON SOCCER AZURI 99G NPL 0 - 1 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G
Saturday, November 07, 2015
9:00 AM ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 98G GREEN 0 - 3 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER
4:20 PM MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 2 - 0 MVLA TYPHOONS 98G BLUE EGSL
Sunday, November 08, 2015
11:00 AM MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 3 - 0 ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 98G GREEN
1:00 PM SMC STAR 98G ACADEMY 4 - 2 WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 98
3:15 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G 3 - 2 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER
Saturday, November 14, 2015
11:30 AM MVLA TYPHOONS 98G BLUE EGSL 2 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS '98
Saturday, November 21, 2015
12:00 AM ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 98G GREEN 0 - 3 SMC STAR 98G ACADEMY
1:10 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS '98 0 - 1 MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY
3:00 PM WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 98 1 - 2 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G
3:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER 1 - 2 SAN RAMON SOCCER AZURI 99G NPL
Sunday, November 22, 2015
12:00 AM MVLA TYPHOONS 98G BLUE EGSL 3 - 0 ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 98G GREEN
8:00 AM SAN RAMON SOCCER AZURI 99G NPL 0 - 4 MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY
8:00 AM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G 1 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS '98
8:00 AM WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK EXPLOSION 98 0 - 1 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER