Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

NorCal NPL Fall 2015-2016

Girls U19 NPL Champions League

Ranking Value: 10000

Flight Champion

Force 98G Blue

De Anza Force
  • USA: California North
  • Girls OPN
  • 196031
1stDE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE (CAN)
2ndDAVIS LEGACY 99 RED (CAN)
3rdWEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD (CAN)
4thLAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA/BAY OAKS 97 NAVY GIRLS (CAN)
5thPSV UNION FC 97G (CAN)
6thJUVENTUS SC ZEBRE (CAN)
7thPLACER UNITED 98G GOLD (CAN)
8thMARIN FC 98G BLUE (CAN)
9thSANTA CLARA SPORTING 97G WHITE (CAN)
10thDIABLO FC 97G NPL ACADEMY (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DAVIS LEGACY 99 RED (CAN) 9 7 1 1 32 9 22
DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE (CAN) 9 9 0 0 43 6 27
DIABLO FC 97G NPL ACADEMY (CAN) 9 0 1 8 3 35 1
JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE (CAN) 9 4 2 3 22 19 14
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA/BAY OAKS 97 NAVY GIRLS (CAN) 9 5 0 4 18 17 15
MARIN FC 98G BLUE (CAN) 9 1 1 7 5 28 4
PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD (CAN) 9 4 1 4 10 12 13
PSV UNION FC 97G (CAN) 9 4 2 3 24 20 14
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97G WHITE (CAN) 9 1 1 7 10 26 4
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD (CAN) 9 5 1 3 23 18 16

Game Results

Saturday, August 29, 2015
12:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD 2 - 5 DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE
2:30 PM JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE 2 - 0 PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD
3:15 PM DAVIS LEGACY 99 RED 3 - 0 MARIN FC 98G BLUE
5:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97G WHITE 3 - 1 DIABLO FC 97G NPL ACADEMY
7:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA/BAY OAKS 97 NAVY GIRLS 2 - 3 PSV UNION FC 97G
Saturday, September 12, 2015
3:15 PM DAVIS LEGACY 99 RED 7 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97G WHITE
5:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA/BAY OAKS 97 NAVY GIRLS 1 - 4 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD
6:00 PM PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD 1 - 0 MARIN FC 98G BLUE
Saturday, September 19, 2015
12:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD 2 - 4 PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD
5:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97G WHITE 2 - 2 PSV UNION FC 97G
5:30 PM JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE 3 - 3 DAVIS LEGACY 99 RED
5:30 PM MARIN FC 98G BLUE 0 - 0 DIABLO FC 97G NPL ACADEMY
7:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA/BAY OAKS 97 NAVY GIRLS 1 - 2 DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE
Saturday, September 26, 2015
12:45 PM DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE 2 - 1 PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD
4:05 PM DIABLO FC 97G NPL ACADEMY 0 - 9 PSV UNION FC 97G
Sunday, September 27, 2015
5:15 PM DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE 6 - 1 JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE
Saturday, October 03, 2015
5:00 PM MARIN FC 98G BLUE 0 - 6 DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE
7:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA/BAY OAKS 97 NAVY GIRLS 3 - 1 DIABLO FC 97G NPL ACADEMY
Sunday, October 04, 2015
5:00 PM JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE 4 - 4 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD
Saturday, October 10, 2015
4:00 PM DIABLO FC 97G NPL ACADEMY 0 - 1 JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE
5:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97G WHITE 0 - 2 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA/BAY OAKS 97 NAVY GIRLS
Sunday, October 11, 2015
6:00 PM PSV UNION FC 97G 6 - 3 MARIN FC 98G BLUE
Sunday, October 18, 2015
9:00 AM JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE 4 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97G WHITE
Saturday, October 31, 2015
9:00 AM PSV UNION FC 97G 0 - 6 DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE
10:20 AM DIABLO FC 97G NPL ACADEMY 0 - 1 PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD
11:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97G WHITE 2 - 3 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD
3:15 PM DAVIS LEGACY 99 RED 4 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA/BAY OAKS 97 NAVY GIRLS
Sunday, November 01, 2015
11:45 AM MARIN FC 98G BLUE 0 - 4 JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE
Saturday, November 07, 2015
1:30 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD 3 - 0 PSV UNION FC 97G
5:00 PM PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD 0 - 4 DAVIS LEGACY 99 RED
Sunday, November 08, 2015
1:30 PM MARIN FC 98G BLUE 0 - 3 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA/BAY OAKS 97 NAVY GIRLS
3:00 PM DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE 11 - 1 DIABLO FC 97G NPL ACADEMY
Saturday, November 14, 2015
11:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD 0 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 99 RED
Sunday, November 15, 2015
3:00 PM PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD 2 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97G WHITE
4:00 PM PSV UNION FC 97G 2 - 3 DAVIS LEGACY 99 RED
Saturday, November 21, 2015
11:20 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA/BAY OAKS 97 NAVY GIRLS 1 - 0 PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD
11:20 AM DAVIS LEGACY 99 RED 0 - 2 DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE
1:10 PM PSV UNION FC 97G 1 - 0 JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE
1:10 PM DIABLO FC 97G NPL ACADEMY 0 - 1 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD
3:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97G WHITE 1 - 2 MARIN FC 98G BLUE
Sunday, November 22, 2015
11:30 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD 4 - 0 MARIN FC 98G BLUE
11:30 AM DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE 3 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 97G WHITE
11:30 AM DAVIS LEGACY 99 RED 6 - 0 DIABLO FC 97G NPL ACADEMY
11:30 AM JUVENTUS SC ZEBRE 3 - 4 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA/BAY OAKS 97 NAVY GIRLS
1:20 PM PLACER UNITED 98G GOLD 1 - 1 PSV UNION FC 97G