Ranking Value: 281
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 1 1:30 PM |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A | 1 - 0 | ASE G04 EMERALD - WOODS | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Apr 30 1:30 PM |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A | 4 - 1 | SEATTLE CELTIC FC G04 GREEN | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Apr 30 6:00 PM |
ASE G04 EMERALD - WOODS | 3 - 0 | MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASE G04 EMERALD - WOODS (WA) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 30 |
SSC SHADOW G04 RAPINOE (WA) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 27 |
WENATCHEE FIRE FC G04 (WA) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 27 |
ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE () | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 |
SPOKANE FOXES FOXES PLATINUM '04 (WA) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 8 |
Friday, April 22, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | SPOKANE FOXES FOXES PLATINUM '04 | 1 - 8 | SSC SHADOW G04 RAPINOE | |
Saturday, April 23, 2016 | ||||
10:30 AM | SSC SHADOW G04 RAPINOE | 2 - 6 | ASE G04 EMERALD - WOODS | |
2:15 PM | SSC SHADOW G04 RAPINOE | 6 - 0 | ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE | |
2:15 PM | SPOKANE FOXES FOXES PLATINUM '04 | 2 - 2 | WENATCHEE FIRE FC G04 | |
6:00 PM | ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE | 3 - 2 | SPOKANE FOXES FOXES PLATINUM '04 | |
6:00 PM | ASE G04 EMERALD - WOODS | 1 - 2 | WENATCHEE FIRE FC G04 | |
Sunday, April 24, 2016 | ||||
9:15 AM | ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE | 0 - 7 | ASE G04 EMERALD - WOODS | |
9:15 AM | WENATCHEE FIRE FC G04 | 3 - 3 | SSC SHADOW G04 RAPINOE | |
1:00 PM | WENATCHEE FIRE FC G04 | 1 - 0 | ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE | |
1:00 PM | ASE G04 EMERALD - WOODS | 3 - 0 | SPOKANE FOXES FOXES PLATINUM '04 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A (WA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 30 |
FPSC FURY G04 BLACK (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 |
ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G04 B (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
Saturday, April 16, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A | 3 - 0 | THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'04 - BAMBA | |
1:00 PM | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A | 3 - 0 | NORTHWEST UNITED GU-11 PREMIER 04-MOULTON | |
3:30 PM | ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G04 B | 1 - 1 | THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'04 - BAMBA | |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 | ||||
11:45 AM | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G04 A | 5 - 0 | MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY | |
1:00 PM | ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G04 B | 0 - 1 | NORTHWEST UNITED GU-11 PREMIER 04-MOULTON | |
1:00 PM | FPSC FURY G04 BLACK | 1 - 2 | THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'04 - BAMBA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 18 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G'04 - BAMBA (WA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 |
NORTHWEST UNITED GU-11 PREMIER 04-MOULTON (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 |
Saturday, April 16, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY | 2 - 1 | ISSAQUAH SC ISC GUNNERS G04 B | |
9:15 AM | NORTHWEST UNITED GU-11 PREMIER 04-MOULTON | 2 - 3 | FPSC FURY G04 BLACK | |
3:30 PM | MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MVP 04 MARAUDERS NAVY | 5 - 0 | FPSC FURY G04 BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEATTLE CELTIC FC G04 GREEN (TBA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 22 |
HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04 (WA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 14 |
CASCADE FC G04 () | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE GU11 RAMIREZ (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 |
8:00 AM | SEATTLE CELTIC FC G04 GREEN | 4 - 2 | RAINIER SA RSA ELITE GU11 RAMIREZ | |
8:00 AM | HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04 | 0 - 0 | CASCADE FC G04 | |
4:45 PM | SEATTLE CELTIC FC G04 GREEN | 0 - 0 | CASCADE FC G04 | |
6:00 PM | HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04 | 5 - 0 | RAINIER SA RSA ELITE GU11 RAMIREZ | |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:15 PM | SEATTLE CELTIC FC G04 GREEN | 2 - 0 | HIGHLINE PREMIER FC EAGLES G04 | |
2:15 PM | CASCADE FC G04 | 0 - 0 | RAINIER SA RSA ELITE GU11 RAMIREZ |