Ranking Value: 187
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 1 11:15 AM |
STING GIRLS 02-03 | 1 - 0 | SPOKANE SCOTTIES SCOTTIES KLEIN G02 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Apr 30 1:30 PM |
SGEO FUSION 02" | 0 - 2 | STING GIRLS 02-03 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Apr 30 3:00 PM |
SPOKANE SCOTTIES SCOTTIES KLEIN G02 | 2 - 0 | PSA G02 FORCE_WILLSIE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STING GIRLS 02-03 (ID) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 23 |
VALOR BLACK 2021 DEATHERAGE (WA) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
BREAKERS MERRITT '02 (WA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 |
SPOKANE FOXES FC '02 PLATINUM (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Friday, April 22, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | SPOKANE FOXES FC '02 PLATINUM | 0 - 0 | VALOR BLACK 2021 DEATHERAGE | |
6:30 PM | BREAKERS MERRITT '02 | 0 - 5 | STING GIRLS 02-03 | |
Saturday, April 23, 2016 | ||||
3:30 PM | STING GIRLS 02-03 | 1 - 1 | VALOR BLACK 2021 DEATHERAGE | |
3:30 PM | SPOKANE FOXES FC '02 PLATINUM | 0 - 1 | BREAKERS MERRITT '02 | |
Sunday, April 24, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | STING GIRLS 02-03 | 2 - 0 | SPOKANE FOXES FC '02 PLATINUM | |
8:00 AM | VALOR BLACK 2021 DEATHERAGE | 2 - 0 | BREAKERS MERRITT '02 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPOKANE SCOTTIES SCOTTIES KLEIN G02 (WA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 26 |
STORM FC G02 SHOWALTER (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 19 |
THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G (ID) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 |
WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC STRYKERS () | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
Friday, April 22, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | STORM FC G02 SHOWALTER | 1 - 2 | SPOKANE SCOTTIES SCOTTIES KLEIN G02 | |
Saturday, April 23, 2016 | ||||
12:30 PM | SPOKANE SCOTTIES SCOTTIES KLEIN G02 | 4 - 0 | WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC STRYKERS | |
12:30 PM | THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G | 2 - 5 | STORM FC G02 SHOWALTER | |
6:30 PM | THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G | 8 - 0 | WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC STRYKERS | |
Sunday, April 24, 2016 | ||||
12:30 PM | SPOKANE SCOTTIES SCOTTIES KLEIN G02 | 1 - 0 | THE ACADEMY IDAHO 02/03G | |
2:00 PM | WENATCHEE VALLEY UNITED SC STRYKERS | 1 - 4 | STORM FC G02 SHOWALTER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSA G02 FORCE_WILLSIE (TBA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 |
ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 B (WA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
RAINIER SA RSA ELITE THOMPSON (WA) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G02 WHITE - SCHER (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
Saturday, April 16, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | PSA G02 FORCE_WILLSIE | 1 - 0 | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 B | |
9:30 AM | THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G02 WHITE - SCHER | 1 - 1 | RAINIER SA RSA ELITE THOMPSON | |
6:30 PM | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 B | 2 - 1 | THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G02 WHITE - SCHER | |
8:00 PM | RAINIER SA RSA ELITE THOMPSON | 0 - 1 | PSA G02 FORCE_WILLSIE | |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 | ||||
1:00 PM | THURSTON COUNTY UNITED TC UNITED G02 WHITE - SCHER | 0 - 1 | PSA G02 FORCE_WILLSIE | |
2:30 PM | ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G02 B | 0 - 0 | RAINIER SA RSA ELITE THOMPSON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SGEO FUSION 02" () | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 27 |
EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN (WA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 21 |
PASS ACADEMY 02 () | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 WHITE (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 |
Friday, April 15, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | PASS ACADEMY 02 | 2 - 2 | MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 WHITE | |
5:00 PM | EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN | 2 - 5 | SGEO FUSION 02" | |
Saturday, April 16, 2016 | ||||
7:00 PM | SGEO FUSION 02" | 1 - 0 | PASS ACADEMY 02 | |
7:00 PM | MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 WHITE | 0 - 4 | EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN | |
Sunday, April 17, 2016 | ||||
5:00 PM | SGEO FUSION 02" | 3 - 0 | MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER MARAUDERS 02 WHITE | |
5:00 PM | PASS ACADEMY 02 | 0 - 2 | EMERALD CITY FC ECFC F02 GREEN |