Ranking Value: 4800
Semi-Finals A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 5 2:00 PM |
SMYRNA SC 02 RED | 0 - 2 | IVES ESTATES THUNDER PREMIER | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 5 2:00 PM |
TEAM BOCA WHITE | 0 - 1 | GPS FLORIDA WEST 02 BLACK | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Sep 5 9:00 AM |
SMYRNA SC 02 RED | 3 - 0 | BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BLACK | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Sep 5 9:00 AM |
JAYFC ARMADA FC 02 ELITE 1 | 1 - 2 | TEAM BOCA WHITE | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Sep 5 9:00 AM |
LEG-AZ SOCCER CAIMANS 2002 | 1 - 4 | GPS FLORIDA WEST 02 BLACK | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Sep 5 9:00 AM |
IVES ESTATES THUNDER PREMIER | 1 - 0 | REAL MIAMI MADRID |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMYRNA SC 02 RED (GA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
GPS ORLANDO 2002 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
KENDALL SC 2002 RESERVE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
LAKELAND FC 02 SHOWCASE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | SMYRNA SC 02 RED | 3 - 0 | KENDALL SC 2002 RESERVE | |
8:00 AM | GPS ORLANDO 2002 | 4 - 1 | LAKELAND FC 02 SHOWCASE | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | KENDALL SC 2002 RESERVE | 6 - 0 | LAKELAND FC 02 SHOWCASE | |
8:00 AM | GPS ORLANDO 2002 | 0 - 1 | SMYRNA SC 02 RED | |
3:00 PM | KENDALL SC 2002 RESERVE | 0 - 0 | GPS ORLANDO 2002 | |
3:00 PM | LAKELAND FC 02 SHOWCASE | 0 - 7 | SMYRNA SC 02 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JAYFC ARMADA FC 02 ELITE 1 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BLACK (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 TRAVEL (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 02 ELITE BRANDON (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 TRAVEL | 0 - 4 | JAYFC ARMADA FC 02 ELITE 1 | |
8:00 AM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 02 ELITE BRANDON | 1 - 1 | BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BLACK | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | JAYFC ARMADA FC 02 ELITE 1 | 0 - 1 | BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BLACK | |
8:00 AM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 02 ELITE BRANDON | 0 - 1 | SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 TRAVEL | |
3:00 PM | JAYFC ARMADA FC 02 ELITE 1 | 3 - 0 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 02 ELITE BRANDON | |
3:00 PM | BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BLACK | 1 - 1 | SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 TRAVEL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEG-AZ SOCCER CAIMANS 2002 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
TEAM BOCA WHITE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
ELITE SA SWFL SWFL (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
PARKLAND SC 2002 RED (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | PARKLAND SC 2002 RED | 0 - 1 | TEAM BOCA WHITE | |
11:30 AM | ELITE SA SWFL SWFL | 2 - 2 | LEG-AZ SOCCER CAIMANS 2002 | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | TEAM BOCA WHITE | 1 - 2 | LEG-AZ SOCCER CAIMANS 2002 | |
8:00 AM | ELITE SA SWFL SWFL | 1 - 0 | PARKLAND SC 2002 RED | |
4:00 PM | TEAM BOCA WHITE | 2 - 1 | ELITE SA SWFL SWFL | |
4:00 PM | LEG-AZ SOCCER CAIMANS 2002 | 1 - 0 | PARKLAND SC 2002 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IVES ESTATES THUNDER PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
GULF COAST TEXANS EAST 02 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4 |
FLORIDA RUSH 02 RUSH II (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
FC FLORIDA 02 ELITE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | GULF COAST TEXANS EAST 02 | 0 - 5 | IVES ESTATES THUNDER PREMIER | |
9:45 AM | FC FLORIDA 02 ELITE | 2 - 3 | FLORIDA RUSH 02 RUSH II | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
9:45 AM | IVES ESTATES THUNDER PREMIER | 2 - 0 | FLORIDA RUSH 02 RUSH II | |
9:45 AM | FC FLORIDA 02 ELITE | 2 - 2 | GULF COAST TEXANS EAST 02 | |
4:45 PM | IVES ESTATES THUNDER PREMIER | 2 - 0 | FC FLORIDA 02 ELITE | |
4:45 PM | FLORIDA RUSH 02 RUSH II | 1 - 2 | GULF COAST TEXANS EAST 02 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REAL MIAMI MADRID (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
GPS FLORIDA WEST 02 BLACK (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
DELTONA/GOSA YSC 02 TEAM A (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
CLAY COUNTY SC 02 USA RANGERS RED (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | GPS FLORIDA WEST 02 BLACK | 5 - 0 | DELTONA/GOSA YSC 02 TEAM A | |
9:45 AM | REAL MIAMI MADRID | 2 - 0 | CLAY COUNTY SC 02 USA RANGERS RED | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
9:45 AM | DELTONA/GOSA YSC 02 TEAM A | 2 - 0 | CLAY COUNTY SC 02 USA RANGERS RED | |
9:45 AM | REAL MIAMI MADRID | 2 - 1 | GPS FLORIDA WEST 02 BLACK | |
4:45 PM | DELTONA/GOSA YSC 02 TEAM A | 2 - 3 | REAL MIAMI MADRID | |
4:45 PM | CLAY COUNTY SC 02 USA RANGERS RED | 0 - 3 | GPS FLORIDA WEST 02 BLACK |