Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2016-17 NorCal NPL Fall

Boys U14 03 NPL 1 East

Ranking Value: 9500

Flight Champion

COSC 03B NPL Aguilera

California Odyssey SC
1stCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA) (CAN)
2ndTURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL (CAN)
3rdNAPASA 03 BOYS (CAN)
4thTAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL (CAN)
5thCERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS (CAN)
6thUNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL (CAN)
7thMONARCAS ACADEMY 03 (CAN)
8thDAVIS LEGACY 03 RED (CAN)
9thCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B03 BLACK (CAN)
10thSACRAMENTO UNITED 03B RED (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA) (CAN) 9 8 1 0 51 10 25
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B03 BLACK (CAN) 9 2 1 6 14 41 7
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS (CAN) 9 3 3 3 25 28 12
DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED (CAN) 9 2 1 6 12 36 7
MONARCAS ACADEMY 03 (CAN) 9 2 1 6 16 26 7
NAPASA 03 BOYS (CAN) 9 6 2 1 29 15 20
SACRAMENTO UNITED 03B RED (CAN) 9 0 2 7 10 27 2
TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL (CAN) 9 5 2 2 30 17 17
TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL (CAN) 9 6 2 1 26 11 20
UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL (CAN) 9 2 3 4 20 22 9

Game Results

Saturday, August 27, 2016
9:30 AM TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL 7 - 2 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS
12:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED 1 - 6 MONARCAS ACADEMY 03
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B03 BLACK 3 - 7 UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL
Saturday, September 10, 2016
10:15 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 03B RED 0 - 1 TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B03 BLACK 1 - 6 TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA) 8 - 0 NAPASA 03 BOYS
3:00 PM MONARCAS ACADEMY 03 0 - 3 UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL
Sunday, September 11, 2016
2:00 PM TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL 3 - 3 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA)
5:00 PM MONARCAS ACADEMY 03 0 - 4 TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL
Saturday, September 17, 2016
11:00 AM MONARCAS ACADEMY 03 2 - 2 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B03 BLACK 3 - 2 SACRAMENTO UNITED 03B RED
1:30 PM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED 1 - 5 NAPASA 03 BOYS
Sunday, September 18, 2016
11:30 AM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS 5 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED
Sunday, October 02, 2016
12:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED 2 - 0 SACRAMENTO UNITED 03B RED
12:00 PM NAPASA 03 BOYS 7 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B03 BLACK
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA) 7 - 0 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS
5:10 PM UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL 2 - 3 TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL
Saturday, October 08, 2016
9:00 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 03B RED 2 - 3 MONARCAS ACADEMY 03
11:40 AM UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL 2 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED
12:30 PM TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL 2 - 2 NAPASA 03 BOYS
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA) 6 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B03 BLACK
5:00 PM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS 4 - 2 TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL
Sunday, October 09, 2016
1:00 PM TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL 3 - 1 UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL
Saturday, October 22, 2016
9:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B03 BLACK 1 - 0 MONARCAS ACADEMY 03
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA) 5 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED
2:15 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 03B RED 1 - 4 TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL
3:00 PM NAPASA 03 BOYS 5 - 0 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS
Saturday, October 29, 2016
10:30 AM NAPASA 03 BOYS 4 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED 03B RED
Saturday, November 05, 2016
8:15 AM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED 1 - 7 TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B03 BLACK 1 - 1 TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL
11:30 AM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS 1 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED 03B RED
1:00 PM MONARCAS ACADEMY 03 2 - 6 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA)
2:00 PM NAPASA 03 BOYS 2 - 0 UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL
Sunday, November 06, 2016
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA) 4 - 0 TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL
4:00 PM TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL 4 - 1 MONARCAS ACADEMY 03
Saturday, November 12, 2016
10:00 AM MONARCAS ACADEMY 03 2 - 3 NAPASA 03 BOYS
11:45 AM DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED 3 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B03 BLACK
12:15 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 03B RED 1 - 7 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA)
1:30 PM UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL 2 - 2 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS
Sunday, November 13, 2016
1:30 PM UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL 1 - 5 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA)
Saturday, November 19, 2016
11:00 AM TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL 5 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED
1:00 PM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS 9 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH B03 BLACK
6:00 PM TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL 1 - 1 NAPASA 03 BOYS
Sunday, November 20, 2016
2:00 PM TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL 3 - 0 TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL
Sunday, December 04, 2016
10:35 AM UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL 2 - 2 SACRAMENTO UNITED 03B RED