Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2016-17 NorCal NPL Fall

Girls U17 00 NPL 1 East

Ranking Value: 7150

Flight Champion

00 ECNL

Pleasanton RAGE
1stPLEASANTON RAGE 00 ECNL (CAN)
2ndBLUES FC 00G NPL (CAN)
3rdWEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILDFIRE (CAN)
4thLIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON (CAN)
5thDAVIS LEGACY 00 RED (CAN)
6thCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 00GR1 (PODEYN) (CAN)
7thFC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1 (CAN)
8thPLACER UNITED 00G GOLD (CAN)
9thSACRAMENTO UNITED 00G RED (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BLUES FC 00G NPL (CAN) 8 6 1 1 19 5 19
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 00GR1 (PODEYN) (CAN) 8 2 1 5 12 18 7
DAVIS LEGACY 00 RED (CAN) 8 4 2 2 14 11 14
FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1 (CAN) 8 1 2 5 4 14 5
LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON (CAN) 8 6 0 2 14 7 18
PLACER UNITED 00G GOLD (CAN) 8 0 2 6 4 25 2
PLEASANTON RAGE 00 ECNL (CAN) 8 6 1 1 24 6 19
SACRAMENTO UNITED 00G RED (CAN) 8 0 1 7 3 20 1
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILDFIRE (CAN) 8 6 0 2 18 6 18

Game Results

Saturday, August 27, 2016
10:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON 2 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY 00 RED
Saturday, September 10, 2016
11:00 AM FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1 0 - 1 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILDFIRE
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 00GR1 (PODEYN) 2 - 1 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00G RED
3:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON 3 - 0 PLACER UNITED 00G GOLD
3:20 PM BLUES FC 00G NPL 1 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 00 RED
Saturday, September 17, 2016
10:00 AM PLACER UNITED 00G GOLD 2 - 2 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00G RED
Sunday, September 18, 2016
10:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILDFIRE 4 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 00GR1 (PODEYN)
Saturday, September 24, 2016
11:00 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00G RED 0 - 2 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON
Sunday, September 25, 2016
12:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 00 ECNL 1 - 2 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON
Sunday, October 02, 2016
11:45 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00G RED 0 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 00 RED
2:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON 0 - 2 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILDFIRE
Saturday, October 08, 2016
11:40 AM BLUES FC 00G NPL 2 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON
1:00 PM FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1 1 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 00GR1 (PODEYN)
2:00 PM PLACER UNITED 00G GOLD 1 - 5 DAVIS LEGACY 00 RED
Sunday, October 09, 2016
10:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILDFIRE 1 - 3 PLEASANTON RAGE 00 ECNL
1:30 PM DAVIS LEGACY 00 RED 1 - 0 FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1
Sunday, October 16, 2016
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 00GR1 (PODEYN) 0 - 3 PLEASANTON RAGE 00 ECNL
Saturday, October 22, 2016
1:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 00 ECNL 3 - 1 BLUES FC 00G NPL
Sunday, October 23, 2016
3:00 PM DAVIS LEGACY 00 RED 1 - 4 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILDFIRE
Sunday, October 30, 2016
1:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 00 ECNL 6 - 1 FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1
Saturday, November 05, 2016
2:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILDFIRE 0 - 1 BLUES FC 00G NPL
3:30 PM DAVIS LEGACY 00 RED 1 - 1 PLEASANTON RAGE 00 ECNL
3:45 PM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00G RED 0 - 2 FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1
Sunday, November 06, 2016
9:00 AM FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1 0 - 0 PLACER UNITED 00G GOLD
10:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILDFIRE 2 - 0 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00G RED
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 00GR1 (PODEYN) 0 - 2 BLUES FC 00G NPL
Saturday, November 12, 2016
2:00 PM PLACER UNITED 00G GOLD 0 - 5 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 00GR1 (PODEYN)
Sunday, November 13, 2016
8:00 AM BLUES FC 00G NPL 3 - 0 PLACER UNITED 00G GOLD
Saturday, November 19, 2016
9:40 AM BLUES FC 00G NPL 5 - 0 SACRAMENTO UNITED 00G RED
9:40 AM PLACER UNITED 00G GOLD 0 - 3 PLEASANTON RAGE 00 ECNL
11:30 AM DAVIS LEGACY 00 RED 4 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 00GR1 (PODEYN)
1:20 PM FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1 0 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON
Sunday, November 20, 2016
9:50 AM FC ELK GROVE 00G PLATINUM 1 0 - 4 BLUES FC 00G NPL
9:50 AM SACRAMENTO UNITED 00G RED 0 - 4 PLEASANTON RAGE 00 ECNL
9:50 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILDFIRE 4 - 1 PLACER UNITED 00G GOLD
9:50 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00G MAROON 3 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 00GR1 (PODEYN)