Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2016-17 NorCal NPL Fall

Boys U15 02 NPL 1 West

Ranking Value: 8500

Flight Champion

Lamorinda FC 01/02 Navy

Lamorinda SC
1stLAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY (CAN)
2ndNAPASA 02 BOYS (CAN)
3rdATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS (CAN)
4thFORCE 02B I (CAN)
5thCV SJ EARTHQUAKES 02B PRE-ACADEMY (CAN)
6thSANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN (CAN)
7thDIABLO FC 02B (CAN)
8thALLSTARS UNITED SC EARTHQUAKES 02B BLUE (CAN)
9thBALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER (CAN)
10thHERITAGE SC 02 BOYS (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FORCE 02B I (CAN) 9 5 1 3 26 16 16
ALLSTARS UNITED SC EARTHQUAKES 02B BLUE (CAN) 9 2 2 5 17 23 8
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS (CAN) 9 5 3 1 34 15 18
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER (CAN) 8 0 0 8 9 38 0
CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 02B PRE-ACADEMY (CAN) 9 5 1 3 18 17 16
DIABLO FC 02B (CAN) 9 3 1 5 18 29 10
HERITAGE SC 02 BOYS (CAN) 8 0 0 8 4 55 0
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY (CAN) 9 7 2 0 35 6 23
NAPASA 02 BOYS (CAN) 9 5 3 1 35 9 18
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN (CAN) 9 4 3 2 20 8 15

Game Results

Saturday, August 27, 2016
9:30 AM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 02B PRE-ACADEMY 1 - 3 FORCE 02B I
11:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER 1 - 7 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS
11:00 AM DIABLO FC 02B 3 - 0 ALLSTARS UNITED SC EARTHQUAKES 02B BLUE
Sunday, August 28, 2016
10:00 AM HERITAGE SC 02 BOYS 0 - 9 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY
Saturday, September 10, 2016
12:00 PM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 02B PRE-ACADEMY 1 - 0 NAPASA 02 BOYS
5:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS 3 - 1 DIABLO FC 02B
5:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY 1 - 0 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER
6:45 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN 4 - 1 FORCE 02B I
Sunday, September 11, 2016
11:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER 1 - 3 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 02B PRE-ACADEMY
3:00 PM ALLSTARS UNITED SC EARTHQUAKES 02B BLUE 3 - 1 HERITAGE SC 02 BOYS
Saturday, September 17, 2016
8:45 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN 0 - 2 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 02B PRE-ACADEMY
9:00 AM NAPASA 02 BOYS 2 - 2 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY
10:30 AM ALLSTARS UNITED SC EARTHQUAKES 02B BLUE 3 - 4 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS
2:15 PM FORCE 02B I 7 - 1 HERITAGE SC 02 BOYS
5:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER 6 - 7 DIABLO FC 02B
Sunday, September 25, 2016
9:00 AM NAPASA 02 BOYS 3 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN
Saturday, October 01, 2016
5:00 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY 1 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN
Sunday, October 02, 2016
9:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER 0 - 1 FORCE 02B I
9:30 AM ALLSTARS UNITED SC EARTHQUAKES 02B BLUE 2 - 2 NAPASA 02 BOYS
12:00 PM DIABLO FC 02B 2 - 2 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 02B PRE-ACADEMY
3:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS 7 - 1 HERITAGE SC 02 BOYS
Saturday, October 08, 2016
9:00 AM NAPASA 02 BOYS 3 - 0 DIABLO FC 02B
10:00 AM FORCE 02B I 4 - 0 ALLSTARS UNITED SC EARTHQUAKES 02B BLUE
3:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS 1 - 2 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY
4:30 PM HERITAGE SC 02 BOYS 0 - 9 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN
Saturday, October 22, 2016
10:15 AM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 02B PRE-ACADEMY 1 - 0 ALLSTARS UNITED SC EARTHQUAKES 02B BLUE
11:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER 0 - 3 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN
2:15 PM FORCE 02B I 3 - 3 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS
5:00 PM NAPASA 02 BOYS 11 - 0 HERITAGE SC 02 BOYS
Sunday, October 23, 2016
8:00 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY 6 - 0 ALLSTARS UNITED SC EARTHQUAKES 02B BLUE
Saturday, November 05, 2016
12:15 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN 2 - 0 DIABLO FC 02B
3:45 PM NAPASA 02 BOYS 8 - 0 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER
5:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY 3 - 0 FORCE 02B I
Sunday, November 06, 2016
10:15 AM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 02B PRE-ACADEMY 6 - 1 HERITAGE SC 02 BOYS
11:00 AM DIABLO FC 02B 1 - 7 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY
Saturday, November 12, 2016
9:00 AM ALLSTARS UNITED SC EARTHQUAKES 02B BLUE 8 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER
11:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS 0 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN
2:00 PM HERITAGE SC 02 BOYS 0 - 3 DIABLO FC 02B
2:15 PM FORCE 02B I 1 - 3 NAPASA 02 BOYS
Saturday, November 19, 2016
8:00 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY 4 - 1 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 02B PRE-ACADEMY
10:30 AM NAPASA 02 BOYS 3 - 3 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS
10:40 AM DIABLO FC 02B 1 - 6 FORCE 02B I
5:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN 1 - 1 ALLSTARS UNITED SC EARTHQUAKES 02B BLUE
Sunday, November 20, 2016
11:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR CHIVITAS 6 - 1 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 02B PRE-ACADEMY