Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2016-17 NorCal NPL Fall

Boys U16 01 NPL 1 West

Ranking Value: 8150

Flight Champion

01B

San Jose Surf
1stCV SJ EARTHQUAKES 01 PDA (CAN)
2ndEC REAL SALINAS GALAXY 01B (CAN)
3rdATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR BAYERN (CAN)
4thPALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE (CAN)
5thLAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS (CAN)
6thSANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B GREEN (CAN)
7thBALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01 (CAN)
8thJUVENTUS SC 01B NPL (CAN)
9thMARIN FC B01BLUE (CAN)
10thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR BAYERN (CAN) 9 7 0 2 21 9 21
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01 (CAN) 9 3 0 6 12 26 9
CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 01 PDA (CAN) 9 7 1 1 37 11 22
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN) 9 1 0 8 8 30 3
EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY 01B (CAN) 9 6 3 0 27 13 21
JUVENTUS SC 01B NPL (CAN) 9 2 1 6 13 29 7
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS (CAN) 9 5 0 4 12 9 15
MARIN FC B01BLUE (CAN) 9 2 0 7 17 24 6
PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE (CAN) 9 5 0 4 18 15 15
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B GREEN (CAN) 9 4 1 4 15 14 13

Game Results

Saturday, August 27, 2016
8:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01 2 - 1 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR BAYERN
11:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B GREEN 1 - 1 EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY 01B
5:30 PM JUVENTUS SC 01B NPL 1 - 4 PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE
Sunday, August 28, 2016
8:00 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS 2 - 1 MARIN FC B01BLUE
Saturday, September 10, 2016
8:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE 0 - 3 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 01 PDA
1:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 1 - 0 MARIN FC B01BLUE
3:30 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS 3 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01
7:00 PM JUVENTUS SC 01B NPL 3 - 3 EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY 01B
Wednesday, September 14, 2016
7:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B GREEN 1 - 4 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 01 PDA
Saturday, September 17, 2016
8:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE 3 - 2 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01
9:00 AM MARIN FC B01BLUE 4 - 2 JUVENTUS SC 01B NPL
12:00 PM EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY 01B 2 - 0 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS
1:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR BAYERN 3 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
Sunday, September 25, 2016
4:00 PM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 01 PDA 7 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
Sunday, October 02, 2016
8:00 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS 1 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
9:45 AM MARIN FC B01BLUE 2 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B GREEN
10:00 AM JUVENTUS SC 01B NPL 0 - 4 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR BAYERN
11:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01 1 - 5 EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY 01B
Saturday, October 08, 2016
9:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01 0 - 5 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 01 PDA
9:15 AM EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY 01B 2 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE
1:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR BAYERN 1 - 0 MARIN FC B01BLUE
5:30 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 1 - 4 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B GREEN
7:00 PM JUVENTUS SC 01B NPL 0 - 2 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS
Friday, October 14, 2016
7:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS 1 - 3 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 01 PDA
Friday, October 21, 2016
7:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B GREEN 4 - 0 JUVENTUS SC 01B NPL
Saturday, October 22, 2016
11:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR BAYERN 1 - 0 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS
1:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 1 - 2 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01
1:30 PM MARIN FC B01BLUE 3 - 4 EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY 01B
5:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B GREEN 1 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE
Sunday, October 23, 2016
4:00 PM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 01 PDA 5 - 0 JUVENTUS SC 01B NPL
Saturday, October 29, 2016
11:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR BAYERN 3 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B GREEN
Saturday, November 05, 2016
8:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE 3 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
3:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01 3 - 2 MARIN FC B01BLUE
Saturday, November 12, 2016
11:30 AM EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY 01B 2 - 2 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 01 PDA
3:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR BAYERN 5 - 3 PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE
Saturday, November 19, 2016
9:40 AM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 01 PDA 1 - 2 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR BAYERN
9:40 AM PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE 3 - 1 MARIN FC B01BLUE
11:30 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B GREEN 0 - 3 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS
1:20 PM JUVENTUS SC 01B NPL 3 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01
1:20 PM EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY 01B 6 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
Sunday, November 20, 2016
9:50 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR BAYERN 1 - 2 EC REAL SALINAS GALAXY 01B
9:50 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01 0 - 3 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B GREEN
9:50 AM MARIN FC B01BLUE 4 - 7 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 01 PDA
9:50 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY BOYS 0 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE
9:50 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 2 - 4 JUVENTUS SC 01B NPL