Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2016-17 NorCal NPL Fall

Boys U16 01 NPL 2 North

Ranking Value: 953

Flight Champion

2000-01B NPL

San Francisco Elite Academy
  • USA: California North
  • Boys OPN
  • 908662
1stSF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B (CAN)
2ndSTAR ACADEMY FC 01B I (CAN)
3rdMAVERICKS 01B BLACK (CAN)
4thHERITAGE SC 01 BOYS (CAN)
5thWALNUT CREEK 01B BLUE (CAN)
6thSANTA ROSA UNITED 01B GOLD (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
HERITAGE SC 01 BOYS (CAN) 10 3 1 6 15 18 10
MAVERICKS 01B BLACK (CAN) 10 6 0 4 26 20 18
SANTA ROSA UNITED 01B GOLD (CAN) 10 1 0 9 11 33 3
SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B (CAN) 10 8 1 1 26 8 25
STAR ACADEMY FC 01B I (CAN) 10 8 0 2 32 13 24
WALNUT CREEK 01B BLUE (CAN) 10 3 0 7 10 28 9

Game Results

Saturday, August 27, 2016
12:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 01B GOLD 1 - 0 HERITAGE SC 01 BOYS
Sunday, August 28, 2016
9:00 AM STAR ACADEMY FC 01B I 1 - 3 MAVERICKS 01B BLACK
4:00 PM WALNUT CREEK 01B BLUE 0 - 2 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B
Saturday, September 10, 2016
4:00 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B 2 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 01B GOLD
6:00 PM HERITAGE SC 01 BOYS 0 - 2 MAVERICKS 01B BLACK
Sunday, September 11, 2016
11:00 AM STAR ACADEMY FC 01B I 5 - 0 WALNUT CREEK 01B BLUE
Saturday, September 17, 2016
11:00 AM HERITAGE SC 01 BOYS 0 - 3 STAR ACADEMY FC 01B I
12:20 PM WALNUT CREEK 01B BLUE 3 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 01B GOLD
12:30 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B 2 - 0 MAVERICKS 01B BLACK
Sunday, October 02, 2016
10:15 AM HERITAGE SC 01 BOYS 2 - 2 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B
1:30 PM MAVERICKS 01B BLACK 2 - 1 WALNUT CREEK 01B BLUE
2:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 01B GOLD 1 - 3 STAR ACADEMY FC 01B I
Saturday, October 08, 2016
10:40 AM WALNUT CREEK 01B BLUE 3 - 2 HERITAGE SC 01 BOYS
1:30 PM MAVERICKS 01B BLACK 7 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 01B GOLD
Sunday, October 09, 2016
5:00 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 01B I 2 - 3 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B
Saturday, October 22, 2016
10:45 AM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B 3 - 0 WALNUT CREEK 01B BLUE
12:45 PM HERITAGE SC 01 BOYS 3 - 2 SANTA ROSA UNITED 01B GOLD
Saturday, October 29, 2016
11:30 AM MAVERICKS 01B BLACK 2 - 3 STAR ACADEMY FC 01B I
Saturday, November 05, 2016
11:40 AM WALNUT CREEK 01B BLUE 0 - 5 STAR ACADEMY FC 01B I
1:30 PM MAVERICKS 01B BLACK 0 - 3 HERITAGE SC 01 BOYS
Sunday, November 06, 2016
11:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 01B GOLD 0 - 4 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B
Saturday, November 12, 2016
11:15 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 01B GOLD 1 - 2 WALNUT CREEK 01B BLUE
Sunday, November 13, 2016
9:00 AM STAR ACADEMY FC 01B I 3 - 2 HERITAGE SC 01 BOYS
12:15 PM MAVERICKS 01B BLACK 2 - 7 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B
Saturday, November 19, 2016
8:00 AM WALNUT CREEK 01B BLUE 0 - 4 MAVERICKS 01B BLACK
8:00 AM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B 1 - 0 HERITAGE SC 01 BOYS
6:50 PM STAR ACADEMY FC 01B I 5 - 2 SANTA ROSA UNITED 01B GOLD
Sunday, November 20, 2016
11:40 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 01B GOLD 2 - 4 MAVERICKS 01B BLACK
3:20 PM HERITAGE SC 01 BOYS 3 - 1 WALNUT CREEK 01B BLUE
5:10 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 01B 0 - 2 STAR ACADEMY FC 01B I