Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2016-17 NorCal NPL Fall

Boys U17 00 NPL 1 West

Ranking Value: 6150

Flight Champion

01B Green

Santa Clara Sporting
1stSANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN (CAN)
2ndFORCE 00B I (CAN)
3rdMVLA 00B DORTMUND BLUE (CAN)
4thMARIN FC B00 BLUE (CAN)
5thATLETICO SANTA ROSA 2000 A (CAN)
6thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 00B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN)
7thSANTA ROSA UNITED 00B GOLD (CAN)
8thWALNUT CREEK 00B BLUE (CAN)
9thLAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 00 NAVY BOYS (CAN)
10thBALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 00 PREMIER (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA 2000 A (CAN) 9 4 1 4 18 20 13
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 00 PREMIER (CAN) 9 0 1 8 9 24 1
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 00B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN) 9 3 2 4 15 20 11
FORCE 00B I (CAN) 9 6 2 1 20 11 20
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 00 NAVY BOYS (CAN) 9 1 3 5 13 27 6
MARIN FC B00 BLUE (CAN) 9 4 4 1 18 13 16
MVLA 00B DORTMUND BLUE (CAN) 9 6 1 2 16 5 19
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN (CAN) 9 8 1 0 31 4 25
SANTA ROSA UNITED 00B GOLD (CAN) 9 2 1 6 23 31 7
WALNUT CREEK 00B BLUE (CAN) 9 1 4 4 12 20 7

Game Results

Saturday, August 27, 2016
3:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 00 PREMIER 4 - 4 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA 2000 A
4:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 00B GOLD 1 - 6 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN
4:15 PM FORCE 00B I 2 - 0 MVLA 00B DORTMUND BLUE
5:15 PM MARIN FC B00 BLUE 1 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 00 NAVY BOYS
5:30 PM WALNUT CREEK 00B BLUE 1 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 00B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
Saturday, September 10, 2016
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN 4 - 0 FORCE 00B I
11:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA 2000 A 0 - 2 MVLA 00B DORTMUND BLUE
3:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 00 PREMIER 0 - 3 SANTA ROSA UNITED 00B GOLD
7:00 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 00 NAVY BOYS 1 - 1 WALNUT CREEK 00B BLUE
Saturday, September 17, 2016
11:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA 2000 A 3 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 00B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
11:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN 3 - 0 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 00 NAVY BOYS
12:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 00B GOLD 2 - 3 MARIN FC B00 BLUE
2:00 PM WALNUT CREEK 00B BLUE 1 - 2 FORCE 00B I
6:30 PM MVLA 00B DORTMUND BLUE 2 - 0 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 00 PREMIER
Saturday, September 24, 2016
11:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 00B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 2 - 2 MARIN FC B00 BLUE
Sunday, September 25, 2016
3:30 PM MARIN FC B00 BLUE 1 - 2 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN
Sunday, October 02, 2016
9:00 AM MVLA 00B DORTMUND BLUE 1 - 0 WALNUT CREEK 00B BLUE
10:00 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 00 NAVY BOYS 1 - 4 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 00B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
11:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA 2000 A 3 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 00B GOLD
3:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 00 PREMIER 0 - 3 FORCE 00B I
Saturday, October 08, 2016
9:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA 2000 A 0 - 3 MARIN FC B00 BLUE
11:30 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 00B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 0 - 4 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN
2:00 PM MVLA 00B DORTMUND BLUE 4 - 0 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 00 NAVY BOYS
2:15 PM FORCE 00B I 5 - 2 SANTA ROSA UNITED 00B GOLD
4:30 PM WALNUT CREEK 00B BLUE 2 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 00 PREMIER
Saturday, October 22, 2016
10:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 00B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 2 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 00 PREMIER
12:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 00B GOLD 8 - 5 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 00 NAVY BOYS
1:10 PM WALNUT CREEK 00B BLUE 0 - 6 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN
Sunday, October 30, 2016
11:00 AM FORCE 00B I 2 - 0 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA 2000 A
Friday, November 04, 2016
7:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN 1 - 1 MVLA 00B DORTMUND BLUE
Saturday, November 05, 2016
11:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA 2000 A 4 - 3 WALNUT CREEK 00B BLUE
3:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 00 PREMIER 2 - 3 MARIN FC B00 BLUE
5:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 00B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 4 - 3 SANTA ROSA UNITED 00B GOLD
7:00 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 00 NAVY BOYS 2 - 2 FORCE 00B I
Sunday, November 13, 2016
11:00 AM MVLA 00B DORTMUND BLUE 0 - 1 MARIN FC B00 BLUE
Saturday, November 19, 2016
11:30 AM MARIN FC B00 BLUE 2 - 2 WALNUT CREEK 00B BLUE
3:10 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA 2000 A 3 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 00 NAVY BOYS
5:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 00 PREMIER 0 - 3 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN
5:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 00B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 0 - 2 FORCE 00B I
5:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 00B GOLD 1 - 3 MVLA 00B DORTMUND BLUE
Sunday, November 20, 2016
3:20 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN 2 - 1 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA 2000 A
3:20 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 00 NAVY BOYS 2 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 00 PREMIER
3:20 PM MVLA 00B DORTMUND BLUE 3 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 00B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
3:20 PM FORCE 00B I 2 - 2 MARIN FC B00 BLUE
3:20 PM WALNUT CREEK 00B BLUE 2 - 2 SANTA ROSA UNITED 00B GOLD