Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2016-17 NorCal NPL Fall

Boys U19 99/98 NPL 1 West

Ranking Value: 7150

Flight Champion

Marin FC B99 Blue

Marin FC
1stMARIN FC B99 BLUE (CAN)
2ndFORCE 98/99B I (CAN)
3rdCV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 98B RED (CAN)
4thPALO ALTO SC 98B BLUE (CAN)
5thSANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN (CAN)
6thATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES (CAN)
7thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98 (CAN)
8thCV SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 98B PDA (CAN)
9thBALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 (CAN)
10thSANTA ROSA UNITED 98/99B GOLD (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FORCE 98/99B I (CAN) 9 5 4 0 29 10 19
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES (CAN) 9 4 0 5 17 28 12
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 (CAN) 9 1 1 7 10 19 4
CV SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 98B PDA (CAN) 9 1 5 3 8 12 8
CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 98B RED (CAN) 9 6 1 2 17 11 19
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98 (CAN) 9 3 1 5 13 15 10
MARIN FC B99 BLUE (CAN) 9 6 3 0 24 2 21
PALO ALTO SC 98B BLUE (CAN) 9 5 1 3 18 19 16
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN (CAN) 9 4 2 3 15 12 14
SANTA ROSA UNITED 98/99B GOLD (CAN) 9 1 0 8 8 31 3

Game Results

Saturday, August 27, 2016
10:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 98B BLUE 1 - 6 FORCE 98/99B I
1:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 2 - 3 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES
Sunday, August 28, 2016
1:30 PM MARIN FC B99 BLUE 0 - 0 CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 98B RED
Saturday, September 10, 2016
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 98B BLUE 3 - 3 CV SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 98B PDA
4:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN 3 - 3 FORCE 98/99B I
5:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 4 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 98/99B GOLD
Sunday, September 11, 2016
9:45 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98 0 - 3 MARIN FC B99 BLUE
11:30 AM CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 98B RED 8 - 4 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES
Saturday, September 17, 2016
8:15 AM FORCE 98/99B I 3 - 0 CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 98B RED
10:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 98B BLUE 4 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99
2:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 98/99B GOLD 0 - 3 MARIN FC B99 BLUE
3:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES 1 - 3 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98
5:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN 0 - 0 CV SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 98B PDA
Sunday, October 02, 2016
9:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 1 - 4 FORCE 98/99B I
9:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES 2 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 98/99B GOLD
10:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98 0 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 98B BLUE
1:45 PM CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 98B RED 2 - 0 CV SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 98B PDA
5:00 PM MARIN FC B99 BLUE 4 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN
Saturday, October 08, 2016
9:30 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98 0 - 2 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN
10:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 98B BLUE 0 - 3 CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 98B RED
11:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 0 - 0 CV SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 98B PDA
4:00 PM FORCE 98/99B I 5 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 98/99B GOLD
Sunday, October 09, 2016
10:00 AM MARIN FC B99 BLUE 6 - 0 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES
Saturday, October 22, 2016
3:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN 0 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 98B BLUE
3:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98 1 - 0 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99
3:30 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 98/99B GOLD 0 - 1 CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 98B RED
Sunday, October 23, 2016
1:45 PM CV SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 98B PDA 2 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98
Friday, October 28, 2016
8:00 PM CV SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 98B PDA 1 - 1 FORCE 98/99B I
Sunday, October 30, 2016
12:30 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 98/99B GOLD 3 - 5 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN
12:45 PM FORCE 98/99B I 5 - 2 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES
1:30 PM CV SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 98B PDA 1 - 1 MARIN FC B99 BLUE
Saturday, November 05, 2016
3:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES 1 - 3 PALO ALTO SC 98B BLUE
3:30 PM CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 98B RED 0 - 3 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN
Sunday, November 06, 2016
3:00 PM MARIN FC B99 BLUE 3 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99
Saturday, November 12, 2016
9:30 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98 6 - 3 SANTA ROSA UNITED 98/99B GOLD
Saturday, November 19, 2016
9:40 AM CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 98B RED 2 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99
1:20 PM FORCE 98/99B I 2 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98
1:20 PM PALO ALTO SC 98B BLUE 0 - 4 MARIN FC B99 BLUE
3:10 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN 0 - 1 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES
3:10 PM CV SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 98B PDA 0 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 98/99B GOLD
Sunday, November 20, 2016
11:40 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA ASR-LEONES 3 - 1 CV SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 98B PDA
11:40 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 99 0 - 2 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B GREEN
11:40 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC ROADRUNNERS 98 0 - 1 CV SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 98B RED
11:40 AM MARIN FC B99 BLUE 0 - 0 FORCE 98/99B I
11:40 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 98/99B GOLD 1 - 5 PALO ALTO SC 98B BLUE