Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2016-17 NorCal NPL Fall

Girls U14 03 NPL 1 West

Ranking Value: 8150

Flight Champion

03G Barca ECNL

Mountain View Los Altos SC
1stMVLA 03G BARCA PRE-ECNL (CAN)
2ndFORCE 03G ECNL (CAN)
3rdMARIN FC G03 BLUE (CAN)
4thPSV UNION FC PSV UNION 03/04G (USA)
5thSANTA ROSA UNITED 03G ECNL (CAN)
6thPALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL (CAN)
7thLAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY (CAN)
8thCV SJ EARTHQUAKES 03G ACADEMY (CAN)
9thSANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN (CAN)
10thLIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 03G MAROON (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 03G ACADEMY (CAN) 9 2 2 5 6 24 8
FORCE 03G ECNL (CAN) 9 7 1 1 35 12 22
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY (CAN) 9 2 2 5 13 16 8
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 03G MAROON (CAN) 9 0 1 8 1 36 1
MARIN FC G03 BLUE (CAN) 9 5 1 3 25 19 16
MVLA 03G BARCA PRE-ECNL (CAN) 9 9 0 0 26 8 27
PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL (CAN) 9 3 1 5 13 17 10
PSV UNION FC PSV UNION 03/04G (USA) 9 5 1 3 32 15 16
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN (CAN) 9 1 2 6 8 26 5
SANTA ROSA UNITED 03G ECNL (CAN) 9 4 3 2 27 13 15

Game Results

Saturday, August 27, 2016
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL 1 - 5 FORCE 03G ECNL
5:00 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY 0 - 3 MVLA 03G BARCA PRE-ECNL
Saturday, September 10, 2016
4:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL 0 - 2 PSV UNION FC PSV UNION 03/04G
7:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 03G MAROON 0 - 1 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 03G ACADEMY
Sunday, September 11, 2016
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN 1 - 7 FORCE 03G ECNL
2:00 PM MVLA 03G BARCA PRE-ECNL 2 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 03G ECNL
Saturday, September 17, 2016
8:00 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY 2 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL
10:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 03G ECNL 8 - 2 MARIN FC G03 BLUE
3:15 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN 1 - 1 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 03G ACADEMY
Sunday, September 18, 2016
8:30 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 03G MAROON 0 - 5 MARIN FC G03 BLUE
Saturday, September 24, 2016
12:00 PM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 03G ACADEMY 0 - 7 PSV UNION FC PSV UNION 03/04G
Sunday, October 02, 2016
10:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 03G MAROON 0 - 5 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY
11:00 AM MVLA 03G BARCA PRE-ECNL 4 - 2 PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL
3:45 PM MARIN FC G03 BLUE 2 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN
Saturday, October 08, 2016
12:30 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN 1 - 6 PSV UNION FC PSV UNION 03/04G
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL 4 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 03G MAROON
3:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY 2 - 2 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 03G ACADEMY
Sunday, October 09, 2016
11:30 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 03G MAROON 0 - 3 MVLA 03G BARCA PRE-ECNL
6:00 PM PSV UNION FC PSV UNION 03/04G 2 - 4 FORCE 03G ECNL
Saturday, October 15, 2016
4:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL 3 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN
Saturday, October 22, 2016
10:00 AM FORCE 03G ECNL 2 - 4 MVLA 03G BARCA PRE-ECNL
10:30 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 03G MAROON 0 - 5 PSV UNION FC PSV UNION 03/04G
2:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 03G ECNL 1 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY
Saturday, October 29, 2016
4:00 PM PSV UNION FC PSV UNION 03/04G 2 - 3 MARIN FC G03 BLUE
Sunday, October 30, 2016
8:30 AM FORCE 03G ECNL 4 - 0 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 03G ACADEMY
Saturday, November 05, 2016
9:00 AM FORCE 03G ECNL 7 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 03G MAROON
10:00 AM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 03G ACADEMY 1 - 5 SANTA ROSA UNITED 03G ECNL
12:00 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY 1 - 2 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN
2:15 PM MVLA 03G BARCA PRE-ECNL 2 - 1 PSV UNION FC PSV UNION 03/04G
Saturday, November 12, 2016
8:30 AM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 03G ACADEMY 1 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL
10:00 AM PSV UNION FC PSV UNION 03/04G 2 - 0 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY
1:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 03G ECNL 5 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 03G MAROON
2:15 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN 1 - 3 MVLA 03G BARCA PRE-ECNL
Sunday, November 13, 2016
10:00 AM MARIN FC G03 BLUE 2 - 3 MVLA 03G BARCA PRE-ECNL
Saturday, November 19, 2016
10:00 AM PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL 1 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 03G ECNL
12:00 PM FORCE 03G ECNL 2 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY
1:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN 1 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 03G MAROON
2:15 PM MVLA 03G BARCA PRE-ECNL 2 - 0 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 03G ACADEMY
6:00 PM PSV UNION FC PSV UNION 03/04G 5 - 5 SANTA ROSA UNITED 03G ECNL
Sunday, November 20, 2016
1:15 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 03G ECNL 2 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN
3:15 PM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 03G ACADEMY 0 - 3 MARIN FC G03 BLUE
Friday, December 02, 2016
8:00 PM FORCE 03G ECNL 3 - 2 MARIN FC G03 BLUE
Saturday, December 03, 2016
2:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 03G ECNL 1 - 1 FORCE 03G ECNL
2:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL 2 - 2 MARIN FC G03 BLUE
Sunday, December 04, 2016
9:00 AM MARIN FC G03 BLUE 4 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 03 NAVY