Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2016-17 NorCal NPL Fall

Girls U17 00 NPL 1 West

Ranking Value: 9000

Flight Champion

Lamorinda United 00/01 Academy

Lamorinda SC
1stLAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS (CAN)
2ndMUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY (CAN)
3rdDIABLO FC 00G NPL (CAN)
4thMARIN FC G00 BLUE (CAN)
5thCV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY (CAN)
6thFORCE 00G ECNL (CAN)
7thSANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2000G (CAN)
8thSANTA CLARA SPORTING 00G (CAN)
9thWALNUT CREEK 00G BLUE (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY (CAN) 8 3 2 3 15 10 11
DIABLO FC 00G NPL (CAN) 8 5 1 2 17 3 16
FORCE 00G ECNL (CAN) 8 2 3 3 17 12 9
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS (CAN) 8 7 1 0 29 6 22
MARIN FC G00 BLUE (CAN) 8 4 3 1 12 10 15
MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY (CAN) 8 6 0 2 26 13 18
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00G (CAN) 8 0 1 7 6 26 1
SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2000G (CAN) 8 2 2 4 10 22 8
WALNUT CREEK 00G BLUE (CAN) 8 0 1 7 8 38 1

Game Results

Saturday, August 27, 2016
10:15 AM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY 0 - 0 DIABLO FC 00G NPL
3:15 PM MARIN FC G00 BLUE 4 - 3 MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY
Sunday, August 28, 2016
8:10 AM MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 5 - 1 WALNUT CREEK 00G BLUE
Saturday, September 10, 2016
11:30 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00G 0 - 4 DIABLO FC 00G NPL
Sunday, September 11, 2016
4:30 PM SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2000G 1 - 1 FORCE 00G ECNL
Saturday, September 17, 2016
3:00 PM WALNUT CREEK 00G BLUE 0 - 3 MARIN FC G00 BLUE
3:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS 8 - 0 SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2000G
3:15 PM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY 4 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00G
Sunday, September 25, 2016
11:15 AM MARIN FC G00 BLUE 1 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS
Sunday, October 02, 2016
10:00 AM WALNUT CREEK 00G BLUE 1 - 6 SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2000G
5:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00G 0 - 4 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS
Saturday, October 08, 2016
12:40 PM WALNUT CREEK 00G BLUE 4 - 4 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00G
3:00 PM DIABLO FC 00G NPL 4 - 0 MARIN FC G00 BLUE
5:10 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS 3 - 0 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY
Sunday, October 09, 2016
8:00 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS 4 - 2 FORCE 00G ECNL
10:10 AM MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 6 - 2 SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2000G
Saturday, October 22, 2016
12:45 PM FORCE 00G ECNL 2 - 2 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY
Sunday, October 23, 2016
10:15 AM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY 0 - 1 MARIN FC G00 BLUE
1:45 PM SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2000G 1 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00G
Saturday, October 29, 2016
10:00 AM FORCE 00G ECNL 4 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00G
10:15 AM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY 5 - 0 WALNUT CREEK 00G BLUE
10:20 AM MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 2 - 1 DIABLO FC 00G NPL
Sunday, October 30, 2016
4:15 PM FORCE 00G ECNL 2 - 3 MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY
Saturday, November 05, 2016
12:00 PM DIABLO FC 00G NPL 4 - 0 WALNUT CREEK 00G BLUE
1:45 PM SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2000G 0 - 3 CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY
3:15 PM FORCE 00G ECNL 1 - 1 MARIN FC G00 BLUE
Saturday, November 12, 2016
10:00 AM DIABLO FC 00G NPL 0 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS
Friday, November 18, 2016
8:40 PM MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 3 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00G
Saturday, November 19, 2016
11:30 AM WALNUT CREEK 00G BLUE 0 - 5 FORCE 00G ECNL
1:20 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00G 1 - 2 MARIN FC G00 BLUE
3:10 PM DIABLO FC 00G NPL 3 - 0 SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2000G
3:10 PM MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 1 - 2 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS
Sunday, November 20, 2016
11:40 AM MARIN FC G00 BLUE 0 - 0 SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2000G
11:40 AM CV SJ EARTHQUAKES 00G ACADEMY 1 - 3 MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY
11:40 AM FORCE 00G ECNL 0 - 1 DIABLO FC 00G NPL
11:40 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 00 NAVY GIRLS 6 - 2 WALNUT CREEK 00G BLUE