Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2016-17 NorCal NPL Fall

Girls U19 99/98 NPL 2 East

Ranking Value: 1478

Flight Champion

98G Leicester City ECNL 2

Mountain View Los Altos SC
1stMVLA 98G LEICESTER CITY ECNL 2 (CAN)
2ndWALNUT CREEK 98G BLUE (CAN)
3rdCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH G98/99 BLACK (CAN)
4thSAN RAMON FC 99G NPL (CAN)
5thDAVIS LEGACY 98 WHITE (CAN)
6thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS 98 (CAN)
7thMUSTANG SC ELITE 99/98G (CAN)
8thWEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ 98G (CAN)
9thCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 99GR1 (STEWART) (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 99GR1 (STEWART) (CAN) 7 2 0 5 10 17 6
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH G98/99 BLACK (CAN) 8 4 0 4 18 15 12
DAVIS LEGACY 98 WHITE (CAN) 8 3 1 4 11 15 10
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS 98 (CAN) 7 2 3 2 7 5 9
MUSTANG SC ELITE 99/98G (CAN) 8 2 3 3 12 16 9
MVLA 98G LEICESTER CITY ECNL 2 (CAN) 8 6 1 1 22 9 19
SAN RAMON FC 99G NPL (CAN) 8 3 1 4 8 13 10
WALNUT CREEK 98G BLUE (CAN) 8 5 2 1 19 8 17
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ 98G (CAN) 8 2 1 5 6 15 7

Game Results

Saturday, August 27, 2016
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 98 WHITE 1 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS 98
1:30 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ 98G 0 - 5 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH G98/99 BLACK
Sunday, August 28, 2016
10:00 AM MUSTANG SC ELITE 99/98G 2 - 3 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH G98/99 BLACK
Saturday, September 03, 2016
10:00 AM WALNUT CREEK 98G BLUE 1 - 2 MVLA 98G LEICESTER CITY ECNL 2
Saturday, September 10, 2016
3:15 PM DAVIS LEGACY 98 WHITE 1 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH G98/99 BLACK
4:00 PM MVLA 98G LEICESTER CITY ECNL 2 4 - 1 MUSTANG SC ELITE 99/98G
5:15 PM SAN RAMON FC 99G NPL 1 - 2 WALNUT CREEK 98G BLUE
Sunday, September 11, 2016
9:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ 98G 1 - 2 MVLA 98G LEICESTER CITY ECNL 2
Saturday, September 17, 2016
9:00 AM WALNUT CREEK 98G BLUE 1 - 1 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ 98G
Sunday, September 18, 2016
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH G98/99 BLACK 0 - 3 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 99GR1 (STEWART)
Sunday, September 25, 2016
1:30 PM WALNUT CREEK 98G BLUE 5 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 99GR1 (STEWART)
Sunday, October 02, 2016
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH G98/99 BLACK 3 - 4 WALNUT CREEK 98G BLUE
5:00 PM MVLA 98G LEICESTER CITY ECNL 2 3 - 0 SAN RAMON FC 99G NPL
Saturday, October 08, 2016
11:50 AM MUSTANG SC ELITE 99/98G 1 - 4 WALNUT CREEK 98G BLUE
12:00 PM SAN RAMON FC 99G NPL 1 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 99GR1 (STEWART)
12:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ 98G 1 - 3 DAVIS LEGACY 98 WHITE
Sunday, October 09, 2016
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 99GR1 (STEWART) 1 - 2 MUSTANG SC ELITE 99/98G
3:30 PM DAVIS LEGACY 98 WHITE 3 - 2 MVLA 98G LEICESTER CITY ECNL 2
Saturday, October 22, 2016
10:30 AM SAN RAMON FC 99G NPL 3 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY 98 WHITE
5:20 PM MUSTANG SC ELITE 99/98G 2 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ 98G
Saturday, October 29, 2016
4:30 PM MVLA 98G LEICESTER CITY ECNL 2 1 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS 98
Saturday, November 05, 2016
2:30 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS 98 0 - 0 MUSTANG SC ELITE 99/98G
6:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ 98G 0 - 1 SAN RAMON FC 99G NPL
Sunday, November 06, 2016
1:45 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS 98 3 - 0 SAN RAMON FC 99G NPL
Saturday, November 12, 2016
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 99GR1 (STEWART) 3 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 98 WHITE
11:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS 98 0 - 1 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ 98G
Sunday, November 13, 2016
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH G98/99 BLACK 0 - 2 MVLA 98G LEICESTER CITY ECNL 2
Saturday, November 19, 2016
8:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 98 WHITE 0 - 2 WALNUT CREEK 98G BLUE
11:30 AM MUSTANG SC ELITE 99/98G 2 - 2 SAN RAMON FC 99G NPL
2:30 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 99GR1 (STEWART) 2 - 6 MVLA 98G LEICESTER CITY ECNL 2
2:30 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS 98 3 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH G98/99 BLACK
Sunday, November 20, 2016
8:00 AM SAN RAMON FC 99G NPL 0 - 3 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SOUTH G98/99 BLACK
8:00 AM WALNUT CREEK 98G BLUE 0 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC BOMBERS 98
8:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KATZ 98G 2 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 99GR1 (STEWART)
8:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 98 WHITE 2 - 2 MUSTANG SC ELITE 99/98G