Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2016-17 NorCal NPL Fall

Girls U19 99/98 NPL 1 C

Ranking Value: 10000

Flight Champion

Mustang SC 00/99 ECNL

Mustang SC
1stMUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 99/98 (CAN)
2ndWEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD (CAN)
3rdPSV UNION FC 98/99G (CAN)
4thDE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE (CAN)
5thSANTA CLARA SPORTING 99G GREEN (CAN)
6thPALO ALTO SC 99G BLUE (CAN)
7thLAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS (CAN)
8thCV CROSSFIRE 99G RED (CAN)
9thPLEASANTON RAGE 98/99 ECNL (CAN)
10thSF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CV CROSSFIRE 99G RED (CAN) 9 3 1 5 9 17 10
DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE (CAN) 9 5 1 3 22 15 16
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS (CAN) 9 3 1 5 14 20 10
MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 99/98 (CAN) 9 7 2 0 19 6 23
PALO ALTO SC 99G BLUE (CAN) 9 2 4 3 10 11 10
PLEASANTON RAGE 98/99 ECNL (CAN) 9 1 5 3 12 17 8
PSV UNION FC 98/99G (CAN) 9 5 1 3 26 20 16
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99G GREEN (CAN) 9 3 3 3 23 15 12
SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G (CAN) 9 0 1 8 7 35 1
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD (CAN) 9 6 1 2 24 10 19

Game Results

Saturday, August 27, 2016
1:30 PM MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 99/98 2 - 1 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD
3:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 98/99 ECNL 3 - 1 CV CROSSFIRE 99G RED
4:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 99G BLUE 0 - 2 DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE
Sunday, August 28, 2016
11:15 AM DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE 0 - 0 MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 99/98
Saturday, September 10, 2016
12:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 99G BLUE 3 - 0 PSV UNION FC 98/99G
Sunday, September 11, 2016
10:45 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99G GREEN 6 - 2 DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE
3:00 PM MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 99/98 2 - 0 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS
4:30 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G 1 - 1 PLEASANTON RAGE 98/99 ECNL
Saturday, September 17, 2016
3:30 PM CV CROSSFIRE 99G RED 2 - 0 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G
5:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 98/99 ECNL 2 - 2 PSV UNION FC 98/99G
6:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD 3 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99G GREEN
7:00 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS 3 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 99G BLUE
Sunday, September 18, 2016
1:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 98/99 ECNL 0 - 2 MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 99/98
Sunday, September 25, 2016
4:00 AM DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE 4 - 1 CV CROSSFIRE 99G RED
11:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99G GREEN 2 - 3 MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 99/98
5:00 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 98/99 ECNL 2 - 2 PALO ALTO SC 99G BLUE
Sunday, October 02, 2016
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99G GREEN 3 - 0 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS
Saturday, October 08, 2016
10:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD 5 - 1 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G
10:45 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99G GREEN 2 - 3 PSV UNION FC 98/99G
7:00 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS 3 - 0 CV CROSSFIRE 99G RED
Sunday, October 09, 2016
12:00 PM MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 99/98 1 - 1 PALO ALTO SC 99G BLUE
12:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD 4 - 0 PLEASANTON RAGE 98/99 ECNL
4:30 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G 2 - 4 DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE
Sunday, October 16, 2016
4:00 PM PSV UNION FC 98/99G 2 - 4 MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 99/98
Saturday, October 22, 2016
8:15 AM DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE 1 - 2 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD
4:00 PM PALO ALTO SC 99G BLUE 1 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99G GREEN
7:00 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS 2 - 4 PSV UNION FC 98/99G
Saturday, October 29, 2016
12:00 PM PSV UNION FC 98/99G 3 - 0 CV CROSSFIRE 99G RED
12:30 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G 0 - 6 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99G GREEN
Saturday, November 05, 2016
10:00 AM DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE 3 - 2 PLEASANTON RAGE 98/99 ECNL
1:45 PM CV CROSSFIRE 99G RED 1 - 0 PALO ALTO SC 99G BLUE
4:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD 3 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS
Saturday, November 12, 2016
2:00 PM PSV UNION FC 98/99G 8 - 2 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G
3:30 PM CV CROSSFIRE 99G RED 2 - 1 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD
Sunday, November 13, 2016
12:00 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G 0 - 3 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS
Saturday, November 19, 2016
9:40 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99G GREEN 1 - 1 PLEASANTON RAGE 98/99 ECNL
11:30 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD 5 - 3 PSV UNION FC 98/99G
1:20 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS 1 - 6 DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE
3:10 PM MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 99/98 1 - 0 CV CROSSFIRE 99G RED
3:10 PM PALO ALTO SC 99G BLUE 2 - 1 SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G
Sunday, November 20, 2016
1:30 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SF ELITE 98G 0 - 4 MUSTANG SC NPL ACADEMY 99/98
1:30 PM PALO ALTO SC 99G BLUE 0 - 0 WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WILD
1:30 PM PSV UNION FC 98/99G 1 - 0 DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 98G BLUE
1:30 PM CV CROSSFIRE 99G RED 2 - 2 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 99G GREEN
1:30 PM PLEASANTON RAGE 98/99 ECNL 1 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 98 GIRLS