Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2017 CSA Centennial League

  • Greenwood Village, CO
  • 3/1/2017-7/10/2017
  • B U11-U16,U19; G U11-U14

Girls U13 Gold

Ranking Value: 490

Flight Champion

Legends 04

Real Colorado Edge
1stREAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 04 (CO)
2ndCOLORADO STORM NORTH 04G PREMIER (CO)
3rdCOLORADO UNITED 04G PLATINUM (CO)
4thWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004G GOLD (CO)
5thSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (CO)
6thPRIDE SC RED '04G (CO)
7thBEAR CREEK SOCCER KODIAKS (CO)
8thCO STORM FC 04G ELITE JACKSON (CO)
9thCOLORADO UNITED 04G SILVER (CO)
10thFC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER (U13) (CO)
11thCHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05 (WY)
12thCO STORM CR 04G PREMIER (CO)
13thSKYLINE 04G SELECT WHITE MCCARTHY (CO)
14thCO STORM SOUTH 04G STRIKERS (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BEAR CREEK SOCCER KODIAKS (CO) 7 3 1 3 6 9 10
CHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05 (WY) 7 2 1 4 6 9 7
CO STORM SOUTH 04G STRIKERS (CO) 6 0 0 6 0 23 0
CO STORM CR 04G PREMIER (CO) 7 0 3 4 2 8 3
CO STORM FC 04G ELITE JACKSON (CO) 8 3 1 4 12 22 10
COLORADO STORM NORTH 04G PREMIER (CO) 7 5 2 0 20 6 17
COLORADO UNITED 04G PLATINUM (CO) 8 5 2 1 14 9 17
COLORADO UNITED 04G SILVER (CO) 8 2 3 3 15 12 9
FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER (U13) (CO) 7 3 0 4 9 12 9
PRIDE SC RED '04G (CO) 8 4 1 3 12 12 13
REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 04 (CO) 8 7 0 1 25 3 21
SKYLINE 04G SELECT WHITE MCCARTHY (CO) 7 0 1 6 4 18 1
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (CO) 8 4 2 2 21 10 14
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004G GOLD (CO) 8 5 1 2 13 6 16

Game Results

Saturday, March 11, 2017
10:30 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004G GOLD 3 - 0 SKYLINE 04G SELECT WHITE MCCARTHY
11:30 AM CO STORM CR 04G PREMIER 0 - 1 FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER (U13)
11:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 04G PLATINUM 1 - 0 CHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05
11:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 04G SILVER 0 - 1 PRIDE SC RED '04G
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 04 2 - 0 BEAR CREEK SOCCER KODIAKS
1:30 PM CO STORM SOUTH 04G STRIKERS 0 - 7 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY
6:00 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 04G PREMIER 4 - 0 CO STORM FC 04G ELITE JACKSON
Sunday, March 12, 2017
11:45 AM SKYLINE 04G SELECT WHITE MCCARTHY 0 - 2 COLORADO STORM NORTH 04G PREMIER
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G SILVER 1 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 04
1:15 PM BEAR CREEK SOCCER KODIAKS 1 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 04G STRIKERS
2:00 PM CO STORM CR 04G PREMIER 1 - 3 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY
3:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G PLATINUM 1 - 1 PRIDE SC RED '04G
4:45 PM FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER (U13) 1 - 2 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004G GOLD
Saturday, March 18, 2017
9:00 AM CHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05 2 - 0 SKYLINE 04G SELECT WHITE MCCARTHY
12:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004G GOLD 0 - 0 CO STORM CR 04G PREMIER
12:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 04G STRIKERS 0 - 4 COLORADO UNITED 04G SILVER
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 04 3 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 04G PLATINUM
5:15 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 04G PREMIER 3 - 1 FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER (U13)
Saturday, April 1, 2017
10:30 AM SKYLINE 04G SELECT WHITE MCCARTHY 2 - 6 PRIDE SC RED '04G
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G SILVER 0 - 2 BEAR CREEK SOCCER KODIAKS
3:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004G GOLD 0 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY
Sunday, April 2, 2017
1:30 PM BEAR CREEK SOCCER KODIAKS 0 - 3 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY
Saturday, April 8, 2017
10:30 AM CO STORM SOUTH 04G STRIKERS 0 - 4 CO STORM FC 04G ELITE JACKSON
10:30 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER KODIAKS 0 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 04G PLATINUM
2:30 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05 1 - 1 CO STORM CR 04G PREMIER
2:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 04 2 - 0 SKYLINE 04G SELECT WHITE MCCARTHY
4:15 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 04G PREMIER 2 - 1 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004G GOLD
Sunday, April 9, 2017
4:00 PM PRIDE SC RED '04G 1 - 0 FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER (U13)
Saturday, April 15, 2017
8:00 AM PRIDE SC RED '04G 2 - 0 CO STORM CR 04G PREMIER
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER (U13) 0 - 6 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 04
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 04G PLATINUM 2 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 04G SILVER
12:00 PM CO STORM FC 04G ELITE JACKSON 1 - 1 BEAR CREEK SOCCER KODIAKS
2:30 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05 1 - 4 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004G GOLD
Saturday, April 22, 2017
9:00 AM PRIDE SC RED '04G 0 - 1 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004G GOLD
9:00 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER KODIAKS 2 - 1 SKYLINE 04G SELECT WHITE MCCARTHY
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 04 1 - 0 CO STORM CR 04G PREMIER
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G SILVER 5 - 0 CO STORM FC 04G ELITE JACKSON
2:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 04G STRIKERS 0 - 5 FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER (U13)
Sunday, April 23, 2017
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G PLATINUM 2 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 04G STRIKERS
1:30 PM CO STORM FC 04G ELITE JACKSON 0 - 6 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 04
2:30 PM CO STORM CR 04G PREMIER 0 - 0 COLORADO STORM NORTH 04G PREMIER
Saturday, April 29, 2017
10:30 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004G GOLD 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 04
10:45 AM COLORADO STORM NORTH 04G PREMIER 5 - 0 PRIDE SC RED '04G
12:00 PM SKYLINE 04G SELECT WHITE MCCARTHY 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 04G SILVER
Sunday, April 30, 2017
1:30 PM PRIDE SC RED '04G 1 - 3 CO STORM FC 04G ELITE JACKSON
Saturday, May 6, 2017
10:30 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY 2 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 04G SILVER
2:00 PM FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS PREMIER (U13) 1 - 0 CHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05
2:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY 4 - 4 COLORADO STORM NORTH 04G PREMIER
Sunday, May 7, 2017
12:00 PM CO STORM FC 04G ELITE JACKSON 2 - 4 COLORADO UNITED 04G PLATINUM
Tuesday, May 9, 2017
6:00 PM CO STORM FC 04G ELITE JACKSON 2 - 1 CHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05
Saturday, May 13, 2017
10:30 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY 0 - 1 CHEYENNE STING GOLD 04-05
2:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY 1 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 04G PLATINUM