Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2017 CSA Centennial League

  • Greenwood Village, CO
  • 3/1/2017-7/10/2017
  • B U11-U16,U19; G U11-U14

Girls U14 Silver

Ranking Value: 407

Flight Champion

03G White Robinson

Skyline
1stSKYLINE 03G SELECT WHITE SCHMALZRIED (CO)
2ndBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 GIRLS VAPOR (CO)
3rdCO STORM SOUTH 03G LIGHTNING (CO)
4thBOULDER COUNTY 03 GOLD (CO)
5thCOLORADO UNITED 03G BRONZE (CO)
6thCOLORADO RUSH AZUL 03 (CO)
7thCOLORADO HAWKS (CO)
8thCRESTMOOR/CRANMER COLORADO CRUSHERS (CO)
9thBOULDER COUNTY 03 BRAZIL (CO)
10thCO STORM CR 03G ELITE (CO)
11thCO STORM FC 03G PREMIER SMARIO (CO)
12thFC BOULDER 03 GIRLS ATHLETIC (U14) (CO)
13thTREBOL 03 GREEN (CO)
14thCOLORADO UNITED 03G SILVER (CO)
15thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03G WHITE 1 (CO)
16thPRIDE SC RED '03G (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BOULDER COUNTY 03 BRAZIL (CO) 8 3 0 5 14 15 9
BOULDER COUNTY 03 GOLD (CO) 8 6 0 2 22 12 18
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 GIRLS VAPOR (CO) 8 6 1 1 23 12 19
CO STORM SOUTH 03G LIGHTNING (CO) 8 5 3 0 26 11 18
CO STORM CR 03G ELITE (CO) 8 3 0 5 13 16 9
CO STORM FC 03G PREMIER SMARIO (CO) 8 2 2 4 12 21 8
COLORADO HAWKS (CO) 8 5 0 3 9 10 15
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03G WHITE 1 (CO) 8 1 0 7 10 23 3
COLORADO RUSH AZUL 03 (CO) 8 4 3 1 17 8 15
COLORADO UNITED 03G BRONZE (CO) 8 5 2 1 10 7 17
COLORADO UNITED 03G SILVER (CO) 8 1 2 5 9 15 5
CRESTMOOR/CRANMER COLORADO CRUSHERS (CO) 8 4 1 3 18 16 13
FC BOULDER 03 GIRLS ATHLETIC (U14) (CO) 8 2 1 5 14 21 7
PRIDE SC RED '03G (CO) 8 0 0 8 6 26 0
SKYLINE 03G SELECT WHITE SCHMALZRIED (CO) 8 7 1 0 29 7 22
TREBOL 03 GREEN (CO) 8 2 0 6 11 23 6

Game Results

Saturday, March 11, 2017
9:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 03G LIGHTNING 3 - 1 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER COLORADO CRUSHERS
10:00 AM FC BOULDER 03 GIRLS ATHLETIC (U14) 1 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 GIRLS VAPOR
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 03G BRONZE 1 - 0 PRIDE SC RED '03G
12:55 PM BOULDER COUNTY 03 BRAZIL 1 - 2 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 03
1:00 PM COLORADO HAWKS 1 - 0 TREBOL 03 GREEN
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 03G SILVER 4 - 1 CO STORM FC 03G PREMIER SMARIO
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03G WHITE 1 1 - 2 SKYLINE 03G SELECT WHITE SCHMALZRIED
Sunday, March 12, 2017
9:00 AM CO STORM FC 03G PREMIER SMARIO 1 - 5 BOULDER COUNTY 03 GOLD
9:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 03G LIGHTNING 2 - 0 COLORADO HAWKS
11:00 AM CO STORM CR 03G ELITE 1 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 GIRLS VAPOR
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03G WHITE 1 1 - 4 FC BOULDER 03 GIRLS ATHLETIC (U14)
1:00 PM TREBOL 03 GREEN 1 - 4 BOULDER COUNTY 03 BRAZIL
1:30 PM PRIDE SC RED '03G 0 - 4 SKYLINE 03G SELECT WHITE SCHMALZRIED
3:30 PM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 03 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 03G BRONZE
Saturday, March 18, 2017
9:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY 03 GOLD 1 - 3 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER COLORADO CRUSHERS
9:30 AM SKYLINE 03G SELECT WHITE SCHMALZRIED 2 - 2 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 03
10:15 AM BOULDER COUNTY 03 BRAZIL 0 - 3 CO STORM SOUTH 03G LIGHTNING
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 03G SILVER 1 - 2 COLORADO HAWKS
1:30 PM CO STORM FC 03G PREMIER SMARIO 1 - 3 CO STORM CR 03G ELITE
2:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 GIRLS VAPOR 5 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03G WHITE 1
2:00 PM FC BOULDER 03 GIRLS ATHLETIC (U14) 4 - 0 PRIDE SC RED '03G
3:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 03G BRONZE 1 - 0 TREBOL 03 GREEN
Saturday, April 1, 2017
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 03G BRONZE 1 - 1 CO STORM SOUTH 03G LIGHTNING
Saturday, April 8, 2017
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 03G SILVER 1 - 3 BOULDER COUNTY 03 GOLD
10:30 AM CO STORM FC 03G PREMIER SMARIO 2 - 2 CO STORM SOUTH 03G LIGHTNING
11:00 AM FC BOULDER 03 GIRLS ATHLETIC (U14) 0 - 1 CO STORM CR 03G ELITE
11:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 03G BRONZE 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03G WHITE 1
12:00 PM TREBOL 03 GREEN 2 - 4 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER COLORADO CRUSHERS
12:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 GIRLS VAPOR 0 - 5 SKYLINE 03G SELECT WHITE SCHMALZRIED
1:00 PM COLORADO HAWKS 0 - 3 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 03
2:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 03 BRAZIL 5 - 2 PRIDE SC RED '03G
Sunday, April 9, 2017
2:00 PM SKYLINE 03G SELECT WHITE SCHMALZRIED 4 - 0 CO STORM FC 03G PREMIER SMARIO
2:30 PM PRIDE SC RED '03G 1 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 GIRLS VAPOR
Saturday, April 15, 2017
9:00 AM SKYLINE 03G SELECT WHITE SCHMALZRIED 1 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 03G SILVER
9:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 03G LIGHTNING 8 - 1 FC BOULDER 03 GIRLS ATHLETIC (U14)
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 GIRLS VAPOR 4 - 2 TREBOL 03 GREEN
12:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER COLORADO CRUSHERS 1 - 2 COLORADO HAWKS
1:30 PM CO STORM FC 03G PREMIER SMARIO 3 - 0 BOULDER COUNTY 03 BRAZIL
2:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 03 GOLD 4 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 03G BRONZE
2:15 PM CO STORM CR 03G ELITE 3 - 0 PRIDE SC RED '03G
2:30 PM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 03 3 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03G WHITE 1
Saturday, April 22, 2017
9:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 03G LIGHTNING 2 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 03G SILVER
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 03 GIRLS ATHLETIC (U14) 0 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 03G BRONZE
9:00 AM SKYLINE 03G SELECT WHITE SCHMALZRIED 4 - 3 CO STORM CR 03G ELITE
10:15 AM BOULDER COUNTY 03 BRAZIL 1 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 GIRLS VAPOR
10:30 AM TREBOL 03 GREEN 3 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY 03 GOLD
10:30 AM PRIDE SC RED '03G 2 - 3 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER COLORADO CRUSHERS
1:00 PM COLORADO HAWKS 3 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03G WHITE 1
4:00 PM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 03 0 - 1 CO STORM FC 03G PREMIER SMARIO
Sunday, April 23, 2017
2:00 PM TREBOL 03 GREEN 1 - 7 SKYLINE 03G SELECT WHITE SCHMALZRIED
Saturday, April 29, 2017
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03G WHITE 1 4 - 5 CO STORM SOUTH 03G LIGHTNING
4:00 PM COLORADO HAWKS 1 - 0 BOULDER COUNTY 03 BRAZIL
Saturday, May 6, 2017
1:00 PM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 03 2 - 2 FC BOULDER 03 GIRLS ATHLETIC (U14)
1:30 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER COLORADO CRUSHERS 2 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 03G SILVER
4:40 PM CO STORM CR 03G ELITE 1 - 3 BOULDER COUNTY 03 GOLD
Sunday, May 7, 2017
10:30 AM CO STORM CR 03G ELITE 1 - 4 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 03
12:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 03G SILVER 0 - 3 BOULDER COUNTY 03 BRAZIL
3:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 03 GOLD 4 - 2 FC BOULDER 03 GIRLS ATHLETIC (U14)
4:00 PM PRIDE SC RED '03G 1 - 2 TREBOL 03 GREEN
Saturday, May 13, 2017
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03G WHITE 1 2 - 0 CO STORM CR 03G ELITE
1:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 GIRLS VAPOR 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 03G SILVER
3:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 03 GOLD 1 - 0 COLORADO HAWKS
Saturday, May 20, 2017
12:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER COLORADO CRUSHERS 1 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 03G BRONZE
1:30 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER COLORADO CRUSHERS 3 - 3 CO STORM FC 03G PREMIER SMARIO