Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2017 CSA Centennial League

  • Greenwood Village, CO
  • 3/1/2017-7/10/2017
  • B U11-U16,U19; G U11-U14

Boys U19 Platinum

Ranking Value: 172

Flight Champion

International Grandview 00

Skyline
1stSKYLINE INTERNATIONAL GRANDVIEW 00 (CO)
2ndCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B WHITE (CO)
3rdUNITED PREMIER (CO)
4thRUSH PIKES PEAK B1998NERO (CO)
5thFIRE FC PREMIER 99- LATTA (CO)
6thREAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '00 (CO)
7thREAL COLORADO RED 00 (CO)
8thRUSH PIKES PEAK B2000NERO (CO)
9thCOLORADO STORM NORTH 00B PREMIER (CO)
10thRIVERSIDE RENEGADES 98/99B RED (CO)
11thPUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 B ELITE (CO)
12thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 99B WHITE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B WHITE (CO) 8 6 1 1 22 8 19
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 99B WHITE (CO) 7 1 0 6 20 36 3
COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B PREMIER (CO) 8 3 0 5 14 18 9
FIRE FC PREMIER 99- LATTA (CO) 8 4 0 4 22 22 12
PUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 B ELITE (CO) 8 1 1 6 14 48 4
REAL COLORADO RED 00 (CO) 5 3 0 2 18 10 9
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '00 (CO) 8 3 1 4 18 21 10
RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 98/99B RED (CO) 7 1 1 5 20 22 4
RUSH PIKES PEAK B1998NERO (CO) 8 4 1 3 30 17 13
RUSH PIKES PEAK B2000NERO (CO) 6 3 0 3 17 17 9
SKYLINE INTERNATIONAL GRANDVIEW 00 (CO) 7 6 1 0 26 8 19
UNITED PREMIER (CO) 8 6 0 2 25 19 18

Game Results

Saturday, March 11, 2017
9:15 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 B ELITE 2 - 6 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2000NERO
10:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '00 2 - 1 UNITED PREMIER
10:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B1998NERO 4 - 2 RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 98/99B RED
2:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 99- LATTA 5 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 99B WHITE
4:00 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B PREMIER 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B WHITE
4:45 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B1998NERO 2 - 4 SKYLINE INTERNATIONAL GRANDVIEW 00
Sunday, March 12, 2017
9:45 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2000NERO 2 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '00
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO RED 00 8 - 0 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 B ELITE
11:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B WHITE 3 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 99B WHITE
12:30 PM UNITED PREMIER 3 - 2 COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B PREMIER
1:00 PM RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 98/99B RED 3 - 3 SKYLINE INTERNATIONAL GRANDVIEW 00
2:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 99- LATTA 4 - 3 RUSH PIKES PEAK B1998NERO
Saturday, March 18, 2017
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B WHITE 4 - 1 UNITED PREMIER
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '00 1 - 3 REAL COLORADO RED 00
3:15 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B PREMIER 0 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2000NERO
3:45 PM SKYLINE INTERNATIONAL GRANDVIEW 00 3 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 99- LATTA
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 99B WHITE 1 - 7 RUSH PIKES PEAK B1998NERO
5:15 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 B ELITE 1 - 7 RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 98/99B RED
Saturday, April 1, 2017
2:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 99- LATTA 3 - 4 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 B ELITE
3:30 PM RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 98/99B RED 3 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '00
4:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2000NERO 0 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B WHITE
Saturday, April 8, 2017
1:30 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 B ELITE 0 - 7 RUSH PIKES PEAK B1998NERO
2:15 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B PREMIER 5 - 3 RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 98/99B RED
3:00 PM UNITED PREMIER 5 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2000NERO
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B WHITE 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO RED 00
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 99B WHITE 1 - 8 SKYLINE INTERNATIONAL GRANDVIEW 00
Saturday, April 15, 2017
12:30 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2000NERO 5 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 99B WHITE
1:00 PM RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 98/99B RED 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B WHITE
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO RED 00 3 - 5 UNITED PREMIER
1:45 PM SKYLINE INTERNATIONAL GRANDVIEW 00 5 - 0 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 B ELITE
2:15 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B1998NERO 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '00
Saturday, April 22, 2017
10:00 AM UNITED PREMIER 3 - 1 RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 98/99B RED
11:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 99B WHITE 8 - 3 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 B ELITE
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '00 0 - 1 SKYLINE INTERNATIONAL GRANDVIEW 00
1:45 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B PREMIER 3 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK B1998NERO
Sunday, April 23, 2017
10:00 AM FIRE FC PREMIER 99- LATTA 3 - 1 COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B PREMIER
Saturday, April 29, 2017
1:30 PM SKYLINE INTERNATIONAL GRANDVIEW 00 2 - 0 COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B PREMIER
Sunday, April 30, 2017
12:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '00 3 - 4 FIRE FC PREMIER 99- LATTA
Saturday, May 6, 2017
11:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 99B WHITE 4 - 5 UNITED PREMIER
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B WHITE 4 - 0 FIRE FC PREMIER 99- LATTA
Sunday, May 7, 2017
4:30 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B1998NERO 2 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B WHITE
Saturday, May 13, 2017
4:30 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 B ELITE 4 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '00
Sunday, May 14, 2017
11:00 AM UNITED PREMIER 2 - 1 FIRE FC PREMIER 99- LATTA
Tuesday, May 16, 2017
7:30 PM REAL COLORADO RED 00 3 - 2 COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B PREMIER