Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2017 CSA Centennial League

  • Greenwood Village, CO
  • 3/1/2017-7/10/2017
  • B U11-U16,U19; G U11-U14

Boys U19 Silver

Ranking Value: 234

Flight Champion

Steamboat Soccer Club

Steamboat Springs YSA
1stSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB (CO)
2ndVAIL VALLEY SC U19 BOYS YELLOW (CO)
3rdALTITUDE FC 5280 CR 00 B (CO)
4thPRIDE SC UNITED '00B (CO)
5thCORINTHIANS AC BLUE 00 BOYS (CO)
6thWESTMINSTER AFC 98B BLACK (CO)
7thFC GREELEY 1999B (CO)
8thROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 00 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALTITUDE FC 5280 CR 00 B (CO) 8 5 0 3 15 12 15
CORINTHIANS AC BLUE 00 BOYS (CO) 7 2 1 4 10 14 7
FC GREELEY 1999B (CO) 6 1 1 4 8 17 4
PRIDE SC UNITED '00B (CO) 8 3 0 5 10 16 9
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 00 (CO) 7 1 1 5 12 30 4
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB (CO) 8 8 0 0 31 4 24
VAIL VALLEY SC U19 BOYS YELLOW (CO) 8 6 1 1 30 9 19
WESTMINSTER AFC 98B BLACK (CO) 8 2 0 6 9 23 6

Game Results

Saturday, March 11, 2017
1:00 PM CORINTHIANS AC BLUE 00 BOYS 0 - 2 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB
2:00 PM WESTMINSTER AFC 98B BLACK 0 - 2 ALTITUDE FC 5280 CR 00 B
3:00 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '00B 0 - 1 VAIL VALLEY SC U19 BOYS YELLOW
Sunday, March 12, 2017
11:30 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 00 2 - 2 CORINTHIANS AC BLUE 00 BOYS
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER AFC 98B BLACK 0 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB
Saturday, March 18, 2017
1:15 PM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 00 0 - 8 VAIL VALLEY SC U19 BOYS YELLOW
4:00 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '00B 0 - 3 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB
Saturday, April 8, 2017
11:30 AM CORINTHIANS AC BLUE 00 BOYS 2 - 3 WESTMINSTER AFC 98B BLACK
1:30 PM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 00 3 - 4 ALTITUDE FC 5280 CR 00 B
Saturday, April 15, 2017
1:00 PM FC GREELEY 1999B 3 - 1 PRIDE SC UNITED '00B
2:45 PM ALTITUDE FC 5280 CR 00 B 0 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB
Saturday, April 22, 2017
11:30 AM FC GREELEY 1999B 1 - 2 ALTITUDE FC 5280 CR 00 B
4:00 PM VAIL VALLEY SC U19 BOYS YELLOW 7 - 1 WESTMINSTER AFC 98B BLACK
4:15 PM CORINTHIANS AC BLUE 00 BOYS 2 - 0 PRIDE SC UNITED '00B
Sunday, April 23, 2017
2:30 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '00B 2 - 1 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 00
3:00 PM ALTITUDE FC 5280 CR 00 B 0 - 4 VAIL VALLEY SC U19 BOYS YELLOW
Saturday, May 6, 2017
12:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 5 - 2 VAIL VALLEY SC U19 BOYS YELLOW
1:00 PM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 00 4 - 1 WESTMINSTER AFC 98B BLACK
3:00 PM ALTITUDE FC 5280 CR 00 B 4 - 1 PRIDE SC UNITED '00B
Sunday, May 7, 2017
1:00 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '00B 3 - 0 WESTMINSTER AFC 98B BLACK
Saturday, May 13, 2017
12:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 8 - 1 FC GREELEY 1999B
2:45 PM ALTITUDE FC 5280 CR 00 B 3 - 0 CORINTHIANS AC BLUE 00 BOYS
6:00 PM WESTMINSTER AFC 98B BLACK 2 - 3 PRIDE SC UNITED '00B
Tuesday, May 16, 2017
6:00 PM WESTMINSTER AFC 98B BLACK 2 - 1 FC GREELEY 1999B
Saturday, May 20, 2017
9:30 AM VAIL VALLEY SC U19 BOYS YELLOW 3 - 1 CORINTHIANS AC BLUE 00 BOYS
11:00 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 9 - 1 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 00
2:15 PM VAIL VALLEY SC U19 BOYS YELLOW 1 - 1 FC GREELEY 1999B
3:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB 2 - 0 ALTITUDE FC 5280 CR 00 B
Sunday, May 21, 2017
12:30 PM VAIL VALLEY SC U19 BOYS YELLOW 4 - 1 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 00
1:00 PM CORINTHIANS AC BLUE 00 BOYS 3 - 1 FC GREELEY 1999B