Ranking Value: 437
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 16 6:00 PM |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B BURGUNDY | 0 - 2 | ST VRAIN FC GREEN | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 7 1:00 PM |
WESTMINSTER AFC 00B ORANGE | 1 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B BURGUNDY | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 7 1:00 PM |
CO STORM SOUTH 00B SELECT | 1 - 3 | ST VRAIN FC GREEN | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Apr 23 8:45 AM |
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00 | 2 - 3 | WESTMINSTER AFC 00B ORANGE | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Apr 23 8:45 AM |
CO STORM SOUTH 00B SELECT | 6 - 0 | REAL COLORADO BLACK 00 | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Apr 23 8:45 AM |
CATALUNYA FC 2000B ACADEMY | 0 - 4 | ST VRAIN FC GREEN | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Apr 23 8:45 AM |
CASA THUNDERS OMEGA 2000 (U17) | 0 - 3 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B BURGUNDY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00 (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 33 |
ST VRAIN FC GREEN (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 22 |
COLORADO UNITED 00B BLUE (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10 |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 00 (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1 |
Saturday, March 25, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:45 AM | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00 | 14 - 0 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 00 | |
2:00 PM | ST VRAIN FC GREEN | 5 - 0 | COLORADO UNITED 00B BLUE | |
Sunday, March 26, 2017 | ||||
8:30 AM | COLORADO UNITED 00B BLUE | 0 - 6 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00 | |
8:30 AM | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 00 | 0 - 15 | ST VRAIN FC GREEN | |
Sunday, April 2, 2017 | ||||
1:50 PM | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00 | 6 - 0 | ST VRAIN FC GREEN | |
1:50 PM | COLORADO UNITED 00B BLUE | 3 - 1 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 00 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CO STORM SOUTH 00B SELECT (CO) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 40 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B BURGUNDY (CO) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 33 |
SKYLINE INTERNATIONAL GRANDVIEW 00 (CO) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 19 |
INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS ACADEMY U17B (CO) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 19 |
BROOMFIELD 00 BOYS MAGISTA (CO) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1 |
Saturday, March 25, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B BURGUNDY | 4 - 0 | INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS ACADEMY U17B | |
2:00 PM | BROOMFIELD 00 BOYS MAGISTA | 1 - 9 | SKYLINE INTERNATIONAL GRANDVIEW 00 | |
Sunday, March 26, 2017 | ||||
12:00 PM | SKYLINE INTERNATIONAL GRANDVIEW 00 | 2 - 5 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B BURGUNDY | |
1:45 PM | CO STORM SOUTH 00B SELECT | 7 - 0 | BROOMFIELD 00 BOYS MAGISTA | |
Saturday, April 1, 2017 | ||||
12:15 PM | INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS ACADEMY U17B | 2 - 5 | CO STORM SOUTH 00B SELECT | |
12:15 PM | BROOMFIELD 00 BOYS MAGISTA | 0 - 8 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B BURGUNDY | |
Sunday, April 2, 2017 | ||||
1:35 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 00B BURGUNDY | 1 - 2 | CO STORM SOUTH 00B SELECT | |
1:35 PM | SKYLINE INTERNATIONAL GRANDVIEW 00 | 3 - 3 | INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS ACADEMY U17B | |
Sunday, April 9, 2017 | ||||
8:45 AM | CO STORM SOUTH 00B SELECT | 5 - 1 | SKYLINE INTERNATIONAL GRANDVIEW 00 | |
8:45 AM | INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS ACADEMY U17B | 7 - 0 | BROOMFIELD 00 BOYS MAGISTA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASA THUNDERS OMEGA 2000 (U17) (CO) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 27 |
REAL COLORADO BLACK 00 (CO) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 24 |
PRIDE SC COPA '00B (CO) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 20 |
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 |
VAIL VALLEY SC U19 BOYS YELLOW (CO) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 |
Saturday, March 25, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:45 AM | REAL COLORADO BLACK 00 | 1 - 1 | PRIDE SC COPA '00B | |
12:15 PM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 BOYS PRESTIGE | 0 - 1 | VAIL VALLEY SC U19 BOYS YELLOW | |
Sunday, March 26, 2017 | ||||
1:45 PM | VAIL VALLEY SC U19 BOYS YELLOW | 1 - 2 | REAL COLORADO BLACK 00 | |
4:55 PM | CASA THUNDERS OMEGA 2000 (U17) | 2 - 2 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 BOYS PRESTIGE | |
Saturday, April 1, 2017 | ||||
10:30 AM | PRIDE SC COPA '00B | 3 - 0 | CASA THUNDERS OMEGA 2000 (U17) | |
10:30 AM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 BOYS PRESTIGE | 0 - 6 | REAL COLORADO BLACK 00 | |
Sunday, April 2, 2017 | ||||
3:20 PM | REAL COLORADO BLACK 00 | 0 - 3 | CASA THUNDERS OMEGA 2000 (U17) | |
3:20 PM | VAIL VALLEY SC U19 BOYS YELLOW | 2 - 2 | PRIDE SC COPA '00B | |
Sunday, April 9, 2017 | ||||
8:45 AM | CASA THUNDERS OMEGA 2000 (U17) | 5 - 0 | VAIL VALLEY SC U19 BOYS YELLOW | |
8:45 AM | PRIDE SC COPA '00B | 0 - 3 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 BOYS PRESTIGE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATALUNYA FC 2000B ACADEMY (CO) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 32 |
WESTMINSTER AFC 00B ORANGE (CO) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 31 |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 (CO) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 24 |
RUSH PIKES PEAK B2000CORLEY (CO) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 21 |
COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B PREMIER (CO) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2 |
Saturday, March 25, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | CATALUNYA FC 2000B ACADEMY | 3 - 1 | COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B PREMIER | |
10:30 AM | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 | 0 - 3 | WESTMINSTER AFC 00B ORANGE | |
Sunday, March 26, 2017 | ||||
10:15 AM | COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B PREMIER | 0 - 3 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 | |
10:15 AM | RUSH PIKES PEAK B2000CORLEY | 0 - 3 | CATALUNYA FC 2000B ACADEMY | |
Saturday, April 1, 2017 | ||||
8:45 AM | WESTMINSTER AFC 00B ORANGE | 0 - 1 | RUSH PIKES PEAK B2000CORLEY | |
8:45 AM | CATALUNYA FC 2000B ACADEMY | 7 - 3 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 | |
Sunday, April 2, 2017 | ||||
1:50 PM | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 | 3 - 1 | RUSH PIKES PEAK B2000CORLEY | |
1:50 PM | COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B PREMIER | 1 - 4 | WESTMINSTER AFC 00B ORANGE | |
Sunday, April 9, 2017 | ||||
8:45 AM | RUSH PIKES PEAK B2000CORLEY | 6 - 0 | COLORADO STORM NORTH 00B PREMIER | |
8:45 AM | WESTMINSTER AFC 00B ORANGE | 4 - 1 | CATALUNYA FC 2000B ACADEMY |