Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2017-18 NorCal NPL

Boys U14 04 NPL 1 North

Ranking Value: 4037

Flight Champion

'04 Manchester United

Atletico Santa Rosa
1stATLETICO SANTA ROSA MANCHESTER UNITED (CAN)
2ndSF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I (CAN)
3rdMUSTANG SC 04B ELITE (CAN)
4thDIABLO FC 04B NPL (CAN)
5thAFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS (CAN)
6thLAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY (CAN)
7thSF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS (CAN)
8thMAVERICKS 04B BLACK (CAN)
9thWALNUT CREEK 04B BLUE (CAN)
10thHERITAGE SC 04 BOYS (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS (CAN) 9 5 1 3 14 11 16
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MANCHESTER UNITED (CAN) 9 8 0 1 29 12 24
DIABLO FC 04B NPL (CAN) 9 6 0 3 20 17 18
HERITAGE SC 04 BOYS (CAN) 9 0 1 8 7 25 1
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY (CAN) 9 5 1 3 21 17 16
MAVERICKS 04B BLACK (CAN) 9 2 1 6 14 28 7
MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE (CAN) 9 6 1 2 27 11 19
SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS (CAN) 9 3 0 6 17 19 9
SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I (CAN) 9 6 1 2 31 14 19
WALNUT CREEK 04B BLUE (CAN) 9 1 0 8 3 29 3

Game Results

Saturday, August 26, 2017
8:00 AM HERITAGE SC 04 BOYS 2 - 2 MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE
10:30 AM AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS 3 - 0 WALNUT CREEK 04B BLUE
6:45 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY 2 - 1 MAVERICKS 04B BLACK
Saturday, September 09, 2017
8:00 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY 0 - 2 AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS
10:15 AM MAVERICKS 04B BLACK 4 - 2 HERITAGE SC 04 BOYS
10:30 AM MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE 5 - 2 DIABLO FC 04B NPL
1:30 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS 1 - 3 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MANCHESTER UNITED
2:20 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I 5 - 1 WALNUT CREEK 04B BLUE
Sunday, September 10, 2017
3:30 PM AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS 1 - 0 MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE
Saturday, September 16, 2017
9:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MANCHESTER UNITED 4 - 0 WALNUT CREEK 04B BLUE
10:00 AM HERITAGE SC 04 BOYS 1 - 2 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS
11:30 AM AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS 1 - 1 MAVERICKS 04B BLACK
3:45 PM DIABLO FC 04B NPL 2 - 1 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I
5:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY 1 - 4 MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE
Saturday, September 30, 2017
8:00 AM HERITAGE SC 04 BOYS 0 - 5 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY
9:00 AM WALNUT CREEK 04B BLUE 0 - 4 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS
9:00 AM DIABLO FC 04B NPL 1 - 0 MAVERICKS 04B BLACK
10:30 AM MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE 5 - 0 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MANCHESTER UNITED
6:30 PM AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS 0 - 3 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I
Saturday, October 07, 2017
8:00 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY 3 - 1 DIABLO FC 04B NPL
10:00 AM HERITAGE SC 04 BOYS 0 - 2 AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS
10:15 AM MAVERICKS 04B BLACK 0 - 7 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MANCHESTER UNITED
Sunday, October 08, 2017
10:30 AM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS 2 - 4 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I
5:40 PM MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE 5 - 0 WALNUT CREEK 04B BLUE
Saturday, October 21, 2017
8:00 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY 3 - 0 WALNUT CREEK 04B BLUE
9:00 AM MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE 3 - 1 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS
9:00 AM HERITAGE SC 04 BOYS 0 - 1 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MANCHESTER UNITED
9:50 AM DIABLO FC 04B NPL 4 - 1 AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS
10:15 AM MAVERICKS 04B BLACK 2 - 7 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I
Sunday, October 22, 2017
9:00 AM DIABLO FC 04B NPL 2 - 1 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS
1:30 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I 2 - 0 MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE
Saturday, November 04, 2017
2:20 PM WALNUT CREEK 04B BLUE 2 - 0 HERITAGE SC 04 BOYS
3:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MANCHESTER UNITED 4 - 2 DIABLO FC 04B NPL
3:30 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS 5 - 2 MAVERICKS 04B BLACK
Saturday, November 11, 2017
3:15 PM DIABLO FC 04B NPL 3 - 2 HERITAGE SC 04 BOYS
Sunday, November 12, 2017
9:30 AM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I 4 - 4 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY
2:15 PM MAVERICKS 04B BLACK 2 - 3 MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE
Saturday, November 18, 2017
11:40 AM WALNUT CREEK 04B BLUE 0 - 3 DIABLO FC 04B NPL
1:30 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS 1 - 2 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY
3:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MANCHESTER UNITED 3 - 2 AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS
Sunday, November 19, 2017
4:00 PM WALNUT CREEK 04B BLUE 0 - 2 MAVERICKS 04B BLACK
4:30 PM AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS 2 - 0 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS
Saturday, December 02, 2017
3:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MANCHESTER UNITED 4 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY
Thursday, December 14, 2017
7:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA MANCHESTER UNITED 3 - 1 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I
Sunday, December 17, 2017
3:15 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I 4 - 0 HERITAGE SC 04 BOYS