Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2017-18 NorCal NPL

Boys U15 03 NPL 1 East

Ranking Value: 9000

Flight Champion

COSC 03B NPL Aguilera

California Odyssey SC
1stCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA) (CAN)
2ndHERITAGE SC 03 BOYS (CAN)
3rdNAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 03 BOYS (CAN)
4thTURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL (CAN)
5thCERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS (CAN)
6thMONARCAS ACADEMY 03 (CAN)
7thPLACER UNITED 03B GOLD (CAN)
8thDIABLO FC 03B NPL (CAN)
9thLIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA) (CAN) 8 7 1 0 34 9 22
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS (CAN) 8 3 1 4 18 16 10
DIABLO FC 03B NPL (CAN) 8 2 0 6 14 16 6
HERITAGE SC 03 BOYS (CAN) 8 5 2 1 15 6 17
LIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON (CAN) 8 0 0 8 3 52 0
MONARCAS ACADEMY 03 (CAN) 8 3 0 5 13 17 9
NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 03 BOYS (CAN) 8 5 2 1 19 11 17
PLACER UNITED 03B GOLD (CAN) 8 2 1 5 18 21 7
TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL (CAN) 8 3 5 0 23 9 14

Game Results

Saturday, August 26, 2017
11:00 AM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA) 3 - 1 MONARCAS ACADEMY 03
2:00 PM PLACER UNITED 03B GOLD 0 - 3 HERITAGE SC 03 BOYS
3:30 PM TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL 1 - 0 DIABLO FC 03B NPL
Saturday, September 09, 2017
11:50 AM DIABLO FC 03B NPL 1 - 4 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA)
2:00 PM HERITAGE SC 03 BOYS 0 - 0 TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL
4:00 PM MONARCAS ACADEMY 03 3 - 2 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS
5:00 PM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 03 BOYS 5 - 2 PLACER UNITED 03B GOLD
Saturday, September 16, 2017
12:00 PM DIABLO FC 03B NPL 6 - 2 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON
12:00 PM HERITAGE SC 03 BOYS 2 - 0 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS
4:00 PM PLACER UNITED 03B GOLD 1 - 1 TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL
Sunday, September 17, 2017
11:00 AM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS 7 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON
Saturday, September 30, 2017
9:00 AM MONARCAS ACADEMY 03 1 - 4 TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL
10:00 AM HERITAGE SC 03 BOYS 1 - 1 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 03 BOYS
12:45 PM DIABLO FC 03B NPL 3 - 1 PLACER UNITED 03B GOLD
2:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON 0 - 9 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA)
Saturday, October 07, 2017
12:00 PM HERITAGE SC 03 BOYS 3 - 0 MONARCAS ACADEMY 03
2:00 PM PLACER UNITED 03B GOLD 0 - 2 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS
4:00 PM TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL 1 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA)
Saturday, October 14, 2017
4:00 PM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS 3 - 3 TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL
Saturday, October 21, 2017
12:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON 0 - 4 MONARCAS ACADEMY 03
1:30 PM TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL 2 - 2 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 03 BOYS
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA) 5 - 1 HERITAGE SC 03 BOYS
Saturday, October 28, 2017
3:30 PM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS 2 - 1 DIABLO FC 03B NPL
Saturday, November 04, 2017
11:00 AM MONARCAS ACADEMY 03 3 - 2 DIABLO FC 03B NPL
12:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON 0 - 4 HERITAGE SC 03 BOYS
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA) 6 - 4 PLACER UNITED 03B GOLD
4:00 PM CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS 2 - 4 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 03 BOYS
Saturday, November 11, 2017
9:00 AM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 03 BOYS 2 - 1 DIABLO FC 03B NPL
1:30 PM PLACER UNITED 03B GOLD 2 - 1 MONARCAS ACADEMY 03
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA) 3 - 0 CERES EARTHQUAKE FC WARRIORS JRS
3:30 PM TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 03B NPL 11 - 1 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON
Sunday, November 12, 2017
10:00 AM MONARCAS ACADEMY 03 0 - 1 NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 03 BOYS
12:30 PM DIABLO FC 03B NPL 0 - 1 HERITAGE SC 03 BOYS
Saturday, November 18, 2017
3:00 PM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 03 BOYS 3 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON
Sunday, November 19, 2017
1:00 PM NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 03 BOYS 1 - 3 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 03BR (AGUILERA)
2:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC 03 BOYS MAROON 0 - 8 PLACER UNITED 03B GOLD