Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2017-18 NorCal NPL

Boys U15 03 NPL 1 West

Ranking Value: 6800

Flight Champion

2003-RED-U16BNPL

TAHUICHI F.C.
  • USA: California North
  • Boys U18 (2003)
  • 513450
1stTAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL (CAN)
2ndATLETICO SANTA ROSA COBRAS 2003 (CAN)
3rdSF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL (CAN)
4thTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 NAVY (CAN)
5thMARIN FC B03 BLUE (CAN)
6thFORCE U15 ACADEMY 2 (CAN)
7thSANTA ROSA UNITED 03B NPL (CAN)
8thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN)
9thFORCE NORTH 03B NPL (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA COBRAS 2003 (CAN) 8 5 0 3 16 13 15
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN) 8 2 0 6 10 16 6
FORCE NORTH 03B NPL (CAN) 8 1 2 5 6 12 5
FORCE U15 ACADEMY 2 (CAN) 8 3 1 4 13 14 10
MARIN FC B03 BLUE (CAN) 8 4 1 3 8 8 13
SANTA ROSA UNITED 03B NPL (CAN) 8 2 2 4 8 13 8
SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL (CAN) 8 4 2 2 17 13 14
TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL (CAN) 8 5 2 1 20 10 17
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 NAVY (CAN) 8 4 2 2 8 7 14

Game Results

Saturday, August 26, 2017
10:00 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 03B NPL 1 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
12:00 PM TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 NAVY 1 - 0 MARIN FC B03 BLUE
4:45 PM FORCE NORTH 03B NPL 0 - 1 FORCE U15 ACADEMY 2
Sunday, August 27, 2017
11:00 AM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA COBRAS 2003 2 - 1 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL
Saturday, September 09, 2017
10:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 1 - 2 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA COBRAS 2003
10:15 AM FORCE U15 ACADEMY 2 2 - 0 SANTA ROSA UNITED 03B NPL
12:00 PM TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 NAVY 0 - 2 TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL
4:30 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL 2 - 1 FORCE NORTH 03B NPL
Sunday, September 10, 2017
3:30 PM FORCE U15 ACADEMY 2 1 - 3 TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL
Saturday, September 16, 2017
1:15 PM TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL 5 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
Sunday, September 17, 2017
10:15 AM FORCE U15 ACADEMY 2 2 - 3 SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL
5:30 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 03B NPL 0 - 1 MARIN FC B03 BLUE
Sunday, September 24, 2017
3:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA COBRAS 2003 3 - 1 FORCE NORTH 03B NPL
Saturday, September 30, 2017
1:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA COBRAS 2003 0 - 1 MARIN FC B03 BLUE
4:45 PM FORCE NORTH 03B NPL 1 - 0 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 NAVY
Saturday, October 07, 2017
9:00 AM MARIN FC B03 BLUE 1 - 1 FORCE U15 ACADEMY 2
9:00 AM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL 4 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
1:00 PM ATLETICO SANTA ROSA COBRAS 2003 1 - 2 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 NAVY
Sunday, October 08, 2017
4:15 PM FORCE NORTH 03B NPL 1 - 1 TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL
Saturday, October 21, 2017
12:00 PM TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 NAVY 1 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 03B NPL
2:00 PM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 3 - 1 MARIN FC B03 BLUE
Sunday, October 22, 2017
3:45 PM TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 NAVY 2 - 1 FORCE U15 ACADEMY 2
Saturday, October 28, 2017
4:30 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL 3 - 1 SANTA ROSA UNITED 03B NPL
Friday, November 03, 2017
7:15 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL 1 - 2 MARIN FC B03 BLUE
Saturday, November 04, 2017
10:15 AM FORCE U15 ACADEMY 2 3 - 4 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA COBRAS 2003
Friday, November 10, 2017
5:00 PM FORCE NORTH 03B NPL 0 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD
Saturday, November 11, 2017
1:00 PM SANTA ROSA UNITED 03B NPL 2 - 2 FORCE NORTH 03B NPL
4:30 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL 1 - 1 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 NAVY
Sunday, November 12, 2017
10:15 AM MARIN FC B03 BLUE 1 - 2 TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL
Saturday, November 18, 2017
10:15 AM SANTA ROSA UNITED 03B NPL 0 - 3 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA COBRAS 2003
11:50 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 1 - 2 FORCE U15 ACADEMY 2
1:45 PM SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL 2 - 2 TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL
Sunday, November 19, 2017
8:30 AM MARIN FC B03 BLUE 1 - 0 FORCE NORTH 03B NPL
11:00 AM TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL 4 - 1 ATLETICO SANTA ROSA COBRAS 2003
11:30 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 03B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD 0 - 1 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 NAVY
6:00 PM TAHUICHI F.C. 2003-RED-U14NPL 1 - 3 SANTA ROSA UNITED 03B NPL