Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2017-18 NorCal NPL

Boys U16 02 NPL 1 South

Ranking Value: 6800

Flight Champion

Lamorinda FC 01/02 Navy

Lamorinda SC
1stLAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY (CAN)
2ndFORCE 02B ACADEMY 2 (CAN)
3rdSANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN (CAN)
4thTURLOCK TORNADOS SC 02B NPL (CAN)
5thCALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO) (CAN)
6thSF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 02 BOYS (CAN)
7thSAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B ACADEMY (CAN)
8thBALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER (CAN)
9thEARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE (CAN)
10thSANTA CRUZ BREAKERS ACADEMY 02 (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER (CAN) 9 3 1 5 15 22 10
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO) (CAN) 9 3 2 4 11 13 11
EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE (CAN) 9 2 2 5 8 12 8
FORCE 02B ACADEMY 2 (CAN) 9 5 3 1 20 11 18
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY (CAN) 9 7 2 0 27 6 23
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B ACADEMY (CAN) 9 3 1 5 7 13 10
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN (CAN) 9 5 3 1 15 8 18
SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS ACADEMY 02 (CAN) 9 2 0 7 10 20 6
SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 02 BOYS (CAN) 9 3 2 4 11 11 11
TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 02B NPL (CAN) 9 3 2 4 13 21 11

Game Results

Saturday, August 26, 2017
1:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER 3 - 0 TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 02B NPL
3:00 PM EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE 2 - 0 SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS ACADEMY 02
5:00 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY 5 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO)
Saturday, September 09, 2017
10:00 AM SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS ACADEMY 02 0 - 1 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B ACADEMY
11:00 AM TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 02B NPL 2 - 1 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 02 BOYS
11:00 AM FORCE 02B ACADEMY 2 3 - 3 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO) 3 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN
Sunday, September 10, 2017
6:30 PM FORCE 02B ACADEMY 2 1 - 0 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B ACADEMY
Saturday, September 16, 2017
1:00 PM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN 2 - 2 FORCE 02B ACADEMY 2
7:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY 6 - 3 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER
Sunday, September 17, 2017
4:00 PM TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 02B NPL 3 - 2 SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS ACADEMY 02
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
8:00 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B ACADEMY 0 - 1 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN
Saturday, September 30, 2017
9:00 AM EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE 4 - 1 TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 02B NPL
9:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN 3 - 0 SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS ACADEMY 02
12:30 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B ACADEMY 0 - 3 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY
5:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER 1 - 2 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 02 BOYS
Saturday, October 07, 2017
10:00 AM SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS ACADEMY 02 4 - 1 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER
11:00 AM SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN 1 - 0 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 02 BOYS
11:00 AM TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 02B NPL 3 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO)
1:00 PM FORCE 02B ACADEMY 2 0 - 4 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY
3:00 PM EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE 0 - 1 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B ACADEMY
Sunday, October 08, 2017
12:00 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 02 BOYS 1 - 4 FORCE 02B ACADEMY 2
1:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO) 0 - 0 EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE
Saturday, October 21, 2017
12:30 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B ACADEMY 2 - 2 TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 02B NPL
12:45 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 02 BOYS 2 - 0 SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS ACADEMY 02
2:00 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER 2 - 1 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO)
4:15 PM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY 0 - 0 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN
Sunday, October 22, 2017
3:00 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO) 1 - 1 FORCE 02B ACADEMY 2
Saturday, November 04, 2017
10:15 AM LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY 3 - 0 TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 02B NPL
12:00 PM FORCE 02B ACADEMY 2 4 - 0 EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE
12:30 PM SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B ACADEMY 0 - 4 SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 02 BOYS
2:00 PM SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS ACADEMY 02 1 - 0 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO)
Saturday, November 11, 2017
1:00 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 02 BOYS 1 - 1 EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE
Sunday, November 12, 2017
11:00 AM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER 0 - 3 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN
2:00 PM EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE 0 - 1 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY
Saturday, November 18, 2017
8:00 AM TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 02B NPL 0 - 2 FORCE 02B ACADEMY 2
9:40 AM SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS ACADEMY 02 3 - 5 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY
1:20 PM BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER 0 - 3 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B ACADEMY
1:20 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 02 BOYS 0 - 2 CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO)
6:50 PM EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE 1 - 2 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN
Sunday, November 19, 2017
1:30 PM SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 02 BOYS 0 - 0 LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY
1:30 PM TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 02B NPL 2 - 2 SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN
1:30 PM CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 (OTIENO) 2 - 0 SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B ACADEMY
1:30 PM EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02B BLUE 0 - 2 BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER
3:20 PM SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS ACADEMY 02 0 - 3 FORCE 02B ACADEMY 2