Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2017-18 NorCal NPL

Boys U16 02 NPL 2 East

Ranking Value: 2159

Flight Champion

02B Elite

Atletico United FC
1stATLETICO UNITED FC 02B ELITE (CAN)
2ndSOUTH VALLEY UNITED B02 BLACK (CAN)
3rdFOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES 02B (CAN)
4thDAVIS LEGACY 02 RED (CAN)
5thFC ELK GROVE 02B PLATINUM 1 (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ATLETICO UNITED FC 02B ELITE (CAN) 8 6 1 1 28 14 19
DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED (CAN) 8 1 2 5 10 15 5
FC ELK GROVE 02B PLATINUM 1 (CAN) 8 1 2 5 11 22 5
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES 02B (CAN) 8 2 2 4 6 9 8
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B02 BLACK (CAN) 8 6 1 1 20 15 19

Game Results

Sunday, August 20, 2017
12:00 PM FC ELK GROVE 02B PLATINUM 1 2 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED
Friday, September 08, 2017
6:45 PM DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED 0 - 0 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES 02B
Sunday, September 10, 2017
5:00 PM ATLETICO UNITED FC 02B ELITE 1 - 1 FC ELK GROVE 02B PLATINUM 1
Saturday, September 16, 2017
11:00 AM ATLETICO UNITED FC 02B ELITE 8 - 2 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B02 BLACK
Sunday, September 24, 2017
10:00 AM FC ELK GROVE 02B PLATINUM 1 0 - 3 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES 02B
Saturday, September 30, 2017
11:00 AM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B02 BLACK 3 - 0 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES 02B
11:00 AM ATLETICO UNITED FC 02B ELITE 3 - 2 DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED
Saturday, October 07, 2017
3:00 PM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B02 BLACK 4 - 2 FC ELK GROVE 02B PLATINUM 1
Saturday, October 14, 2017
10:00 AM DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED 2 - 1 FC ELK GROVE 02B PLATINUM 1
Saturday, October 21, 2017
12:00 PM FC ELK GROVE 02B PLATINUM 1 2 - 6 ATLETICO UNITED FC 02B ELITE
2:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES 02B 0 - 1 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B02 BLACK
Saturday, October 28, 2017
11:00 AM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B02 BLACK 3 - 0 ATLETICO UNITED FC 02B ELITE
Saturday, November 04, 2017
8:00 AM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES 02B 2 - 0 FC ELK GROVE 02B PLATINUM 1
Friday, November 10, 2017
7:30 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES 02B 0 - 0 DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED
Saturday, November 11, 2017
8:30 AM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES 02B 1 - 3 ATLETICO UNITED FC 02B ELITE
Friday, November 17, 2017
5:00 PM SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B02 BLACK 2 - 1 DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED
Saturday, November 18, 2017
8:00 AM FC ELK GROVE 02B PLATINUM 1 3 - 3 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B02 BLACK
6:50 PM DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED 3 - 5 ATLETICO UNITED FC 02B ELITE
Sunday, November 19, 2017
9:50 AM DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED 1 - 2 SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B02 BLACK
1:30 PM ATLETICO UNITED FC 02B ELITE 2 - 0 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES 02B