Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2017-18 NorCal NPL

Girls U17 01 NPL 2 North

Ranking Value: 1810

Flight Champion

01 NPL

West Coast Soccer
1stWEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE (CAN)
2ndFOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G (CAN)
3rdPLACER UNITED 01G GOLD (CAN)
4thWALNUT CREEK 01G BLUE (CAN)
5thCASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2001G (CAN)
6thLIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC 01G NPL (CAN)
7thSAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01 BLUE (CAN)
8thEAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2001G (CAN) 7 3 1 3 13 15 10
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN) 7 0 2 5 7 25 2
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G (CAN) 7 3 3 1 23 17 12
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC 01G NPL (CAN) 7 2 2 3 6 9 8
PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD (CAN) 7 3 1 3 17 15 10
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01 BLUE (CAN) 7 1 2 4 5 19 5
WALNUT CREEK 01G BLUE (CAN) 7 3 1 3 16 16 10
WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE (CAN) 7 7 0 0 34 5 21

Game Results

Saturday, August 26, 2017
10:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC 01G NPL 3 - 0 WALNUT CREEK 01G BLUE
4:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE 5 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
Sunday, August 27, 2017
10:30 AM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G 2 - 0 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01 BLUE
Saturday, September 09, 2017
10:00 AM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01 BLUE 0 - 0 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
5:00 PM WALNUT CREEK 01G BLUE 2 - 3 PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD
Sunday, September 10, 2017
4:00 PM PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD 1 - 2 WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE
Saturday, September 16, 2017
8:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 0 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC 01G NPL
10:00 AM WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE 10 - 0 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01 BLUE
6:00 PM PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD 5 - 5 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G
6:45 PM CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2001G 0 - 3 WALNUT CREEK 01G BLUE
Sunday, September 17, 2017
1:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G 1 - 4 WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE
Sunday, September 24, 2017
2:00 PM WALNUT CREEK 01G BLUE 3 - 3 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G
Saturday, September 30, 2017
8:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 1 - 4 CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2001G
Saturday, October 07, 2017
9:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC 01G NPL 0 - 4 WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE
4:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01 BLUE 2 - 1 PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD
4:45 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G 4 - 2 CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2001G
Sunday, October 08, 2017
8:00 AM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC 01G NPL 0 - 2 CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2001G
Friday, October 20, 2017
5:30 PM WALNUT CREEK 01G BLUE 2 - 5 WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE
Saturday, October 21, 2017
10:40 AM WALNUT CREEK 01G BLUE 4 - 2 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
4:00 PM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01 BLUE 1 - 2 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC 01G NPL
Sunday, October 22, 2017
1:00 PM PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD 4 - 1 EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD
Saturday, November 04, 2017
10:00 AM EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 01G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD 3 - 8 FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G
2:00 PM LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC 01G NPL 1 - 2 PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD
2:00 PM WEST COAST SOCCER WILDFIRE 4 - 1 CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2001G
Friday, November 10, 2017
10:00 AM CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2001G 2 - 2 SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01 BLUE
Saturday, November 11, 2017
2:30 AM SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01 BLUE 0 - 2 WALNUT CREEK 01G BLUE
Sunday, November 12, 2017
12:00 PM CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2001G 2 - 1 PLACER UNITED 01G GOLD
12:00 PM FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '01G 0 - 0 LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION SC 01G NPL