Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2017/2018 Colorado Champions League Fall

Boys U14 Premier 1

Ranking Value: 3187

Flight Champion

04B Select

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central
1stCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 1 (CO)
2ndCOLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE (CO)
3rdCO STORM FC 04B SELECT FLEMING (CO)
4thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO)
5thREAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 04 (CO)
6thFC BOULDER 04 BOYS ELITE (CO)
7thCASA INTERNACIONAL 2004 (CO)
8thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 2 (CO)
9thCOLORADO STORM NORTH 04B SELECT (CO)
10thWESTMINSTER AFC 04B ORANGE (CO)
11thCO STORM SOUTH 04B SELECT (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 5 3 1 30 15 18
CASA INTERNACIONAL 2004 (CO) 9 3 2 4 18 16 11
CO STORM SOUTH 04B SELECT (CO) 9 0 0 9 3 45 0
CO STORM FC 04B SELECT FLEMING (CO) 9 6 1 2 22 11 19
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 1 (CO) 9 7 0 2 23 12 21
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 2 (CO) 9 3 1 5 16 23 10
COLORADO STORM NORTH 04B SELECT (CO) 9 2 2 5 15 21 8
COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE (CO) 9 6 1 2 30 11 19
FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ELITE (CO) 10 5 1 4 17 19 16
REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 04 (CO) 9 5 1 3 20 10 16
WESTMINSTER AFC 04B ORANGE (CO) 9 2 0 7 13 24 6

Game Results

Saturday, August 26, 2017
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE 7 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 04B SELECT
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 04 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 2 3 - 2 CO STORM FC 04B SELECT FLEMING
3:30 PM CASA INTERNACIONAL 2004 2 - 1 WESTMINSTER AFC 04B ORANGE
3:30 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 04B SELECT 1 - 1 FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ELITE
Saturday, September 9, 2017
9:00 AM CO STORM FC 04B SELECT FLEMING 4 - 1 COLORADO STORM NORTH 04B SELECT
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ELITE 0 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE
9:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 04B SELECT 0 - 6 CASA INTERNACIONAL 2004
9:30 AM WESTMINSTER AFC 04B ORANGE 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 04
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE 2 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 1
Saturday, September 16, 2017
9:00 AM CO STORM FC 04B SELECT FLEMING 5 - 1 FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ELITE
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 2 4 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 04B SELECT
12:30 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 04B SELECT 2 - 3 WESTMINSTER AFC 04B ORANGE
4:30 PM CASA INTERNACIONAL 2004 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 1
Saturday, September 23, 2017
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ELITE 3 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 2
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE 4 - 0 CASA INTERNACIONAL 2004
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 1 4 - 1 REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 04
1:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 04B SELECT 1 - 2 COLORADO STORM NORTH 04B SELECT
1:30 PM WESTMINSTER AFC 04B ORANGE 3 - 6 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE
Saturday, September 30, 2017
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 04
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 2 0 - 6 COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE
9:30 AM COLORADO STORM NORTH 04B SELECT 2 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 1
1:00 PM FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ELITE 3 - 1 CO STORM SOUTH 04B SELECT
3:00 PM CO STORM FC 04B SELECT FLEMING 3 - 0 WESTMINSTER AFC 04B ORANGE
Saturday, October 14, 2017
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE 1 - 1 CO STORM FC 04B SELECT FLEMING
10:45 AM COLORADO STORM NORTH 04B SELECT 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 2
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 04 8 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 04B SELECT
1:00 PM CASA INTERNACIONAL 2004 2 - 3 FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ELITE
4:45 PM WESTMINSTER AFC 04B ORANGE 1 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE
Sunday, October 15, 2017
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 1 1 - 0 FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ELITE
Saturday, October 21, 2017
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 2 0 - 3 REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 04
9:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 04B SELECT 1 - 4 WESTMINSTER AFC 04B ORANGE
1:45 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 04B SELECT 2 - 4 CASA INTERNACIONAL 2004
2:00 PM FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ELITE 4 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE
4:30 PM CO STORM FC 04B SELECT FLEMING 3 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 1
Sunday, October 22, 2017
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE 1 - 4 COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE
Saturday, October 28, 2017
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE 3 - 1 CO STORM FC 04B SELECT FLEMING
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 04 1 - 0 COLORADO STORM NORTH 04B SELECT
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 1 0 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 2
4:15 PM CASA INTERNACIONAL 2004 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE
4:45 PM WESTMINSTER AFC 04B ORANGE 0 - 2 FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ELITE
Sunday, October 29, 2017
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 1 4 - 0 WESTMINSTER AFC 04B ORANGE
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 2 2 - 5 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE
11:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE 7 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 04B SELECT
Saturday, November 4, 2017
9:30 AM CO STORM SOUTH 04B SELECT 0 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 1
12:30 PM FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ELITE 0 - 3 REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 04
4:30 PM CO STORM FC 04B SELECT FLEMING 1 - 0 CASA INTERNACIONAL 2004
Saturday, November 11, 2017
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE 3 - 3 COLORADO STORM NORTH 04B SELECT
11:30 AM REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 04 0 - 2 CO STORM FC 04B SELECT FLEMING
2:00 PM CASA INTERNACIONAL 2004 2 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 04B SELECT 2