Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2017/2018 Colorado Champions League Fall

Girls U11 Premier 3

Ranking Value: 297

Flight Champion

07G Select

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club North
1stCOLORADO STORM NORTH 07G SELECT (CO)
2ndCOLORADO ICE WHITE (CO)
3rdREAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 (CO)
4thARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 (CO)
5thST VRAIN FC GREEN (CO)
6thCOLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE (CO)
7thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO)
8thSKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN (CO)
9thCO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER (CO)
10thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B (CO)
11thCO STORM CR 07G SELECT (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 (CO) 9 5 1 3 22 22 16
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO) 9 3 2 4 13 13 11
CO STORM CR 07G SELECT (CO) 9 1 0 8 3 30 3
CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER (CO) 9 2 1 6 12 28 7
COLORADO ICE WHITE (CO) 9 7 0 2 25 14 21
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B (CO) 9 1 1 7 13 25 4
COLORADO STORM NORTH 07G SELECT (CO) 10 9 1 0 42 8 28
COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE (CO) 9 4 1 4 20 21 13
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 (CO) 9 6 0 3 25 13 18
SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN (CO) 9 3 1 5 17 18 10
ST VRAIN FC GREEN (CO) 9 4 2 3 15 15 14

Game Results

Saturday, August 26, 2017
10:15 AM ST VRAIN FC GREEN 1 - 5 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA 2 - 0 CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE 3 - 0 CO STORM CR 07G SELECT
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B 0 - 3 COLORADO STORM NORTH 07G SELECT
3:00 PM COLORADO ICE WHITE 4 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07
Saturday, September 9, 2017
9:00 AM CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER 4 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE
10:30 AM CO STORM CR 07G SELECT 0 - 2 SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 4 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA
3:30 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 07G SELECT 2 - 1 ST VRAIN FC GREEN
4:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B
Saturday, September 16, 2017
9:00 AM COLORADO ICE WHITE 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 0 - 7 COLORADO STORM NORTH 07G SELECT
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA 0 - 2 SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B 3 - 3 CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER
Saturday, September 23, 2017
9:00 AM CO STORM CR 07G SELECT 1 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA
9:00 AM SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN 2 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE
10:30 AM CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER 0 - 2 ST VRAIN FC GREEN
11:00 AM COLORADO STORM NORTH 07G SELECT 5 - 1 COLORADO ICE WHITE
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 2 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B
Saturday, September 30, 2017
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 5 - 2 CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER
11:30 AM ST VRAIN FC GREEN 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE
11:30 AM COLORADO STORM NORTH 07G SELECT 5 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B 3 - 2 SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN
3:00 PM COLORADO ICE WHITE 5 - 1 CO STORM CR 07G SELECT
Saturday, October 14, 2017
9:00 AM SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN 4 - 0 CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE 3 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC GREEN 4 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B 2 - 3 COLORADO ICE WHITE
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA 3 - 3 COLORADO STORM NORTH 07G SELECT
Sunday, October 15, 2017
2:00 PM SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN 1 - 2 COLORADO STORM NORTH 07G SELECT
Saturday, October 21, 2017
11:15 AM COLORADO STORM NORTH 07G SELECT 8 - 0 CO STORM CR 07G SELECT
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 6 - 0 CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 3 - 3 SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN
3:00 PM COLORADO ICE WHITE 3 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE
Sunday, October 22, 2017
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B 1 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
5:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA 1 - 0 COLORADO ICE WHITE
Saturday, October 28, 2017
9:00 AM SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN 1 - 4 COLORADO ICE WHITE
12:00 PM CO STORM CR 07G SELECT 0 - 5 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE 4 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B
4:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA 0 - 0 ST VRAIN FC GREEN
Saturday, November 4, 2017
10:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07 3 - 0 SKYLINE 07G BLUE LOGAN
10:30 AM CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER 2 - 0 CO STORM CR 07G SELECT
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 GIRLS MAGISTA
1:30 PM COLORADO ICE WHITE 3 - 0 ST VRAIN FC GREEN
2:00 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 07G SELECT 4 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE
Sunday, November 5, 2017
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC GREEN 3 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 07G SELECT B
10:30 AM CO STORM FC 07G PREMIER STAUFFER 1 - 3 COLORADO STORM NORTH 07G SELECT
3:00 PM ST VRAIN FC GREEN 3 - 1 CO STORM CR 07G SELECT
Saturday, November 11, 2017
11:00 AM CO STORM CR 07G SELECT 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 07
11:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 07G BLUE 1 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 07