Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2017 CSA Centennial League

Boys U13 Elite Group A

Ranking Value: 788

Flight Champion

05B B

B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver
1stWOW FC B-ELITE 05B B DENVER (CO)
2ndPUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE (CO)
3rdREAL COLORADO GOLD 05 (CO)
4thFC GREELEY 2005B (CO)
5thCHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05 (WY)
6thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS TIEMPO (CO)
7thUNITED SC PREMIER (CO)
8thSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (CO)
9thROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05 (CO)
10thCISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS (CO)
11thCO STORM FC 05B PREMIER BALL (CO)
12thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 2 (CO)

Additional Teams

CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO ***TEAM DROP*** EAGLES 05 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS TIEMPO (CO) 8 3 3 2 17 14 12
CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05 (WY) 8 4 1 3 20 12 13
CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS (CO) 8 2 1 5 19 31 7
CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO ***TEAM DROP*** EAGLES 05 (CO) 0
CO STORM FC 05B PREMIER BALL (CO) 7 1 0 6 14 48 3
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 2 (CO) 8 0 0 8 7 53 0
FC GREELEY 2005B (CO) 7 4 2 1 12 5 14
PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE (CO) 8 6 1 1 51 8 19
REAL COLORADO GOLD 05 (CO) 8 5 2 1 32 19 17
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05 (CO) 8 2 1 5 27 34 7
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (CO) 8 3 0 5 22 24 9
UNITED SC PREMIER (CO) 8 4 0 4 26 16 12
WOW FC B-ELITE 05B B DENVER (CO) 8 7 1 0 24 7 22

Game Results

Saturday, August 26, 2017
9:00 AM CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS 7 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 2
10:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE 14 - 1 CO STORM FC 05B PREMIER BALL
11:30 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY 3 - 4 UNITED SC PREMIER
2:30 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05 2 - 3 REAL COLORADO GOLD 05
Friday, September 8, 2017
6:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS TIEMPO 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO GOLD 05
Saturday, September 9, 2017
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO GOLD 05 3 - 2 UNITED SC PREMIER
1:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY 5 - 1 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05
1:15 PM WOW FC B-ELITE 05B B DENVER 4 - 3 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 2 1 - 7 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05
2:00 PM FC GREELEY 2005B 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS TIEMPO
6:00 PM CO STORM FC 05B PREMIER BALL 4 - 5 CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS
Saturday, September 16, 2017
9:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE 13 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 2
1:00 PM CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS 1 - 3 WOW FC B-ELITE 05B B DENVER
2:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY 0 - 1 FC GREELEY 2005B
2:30 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 9 - 1 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05
Sunday, September 17, 2017
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05 3 - 0 CO STORM FC 05B PREMIER BALL
Saturday, September 23, 2017
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 2 1 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS TIEMPO
2:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY 3 - 4 REAL COLORADO GOLD 05
4:15 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE 3 - 0 CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS
4:30 PM WOW FC B-ELITE 05B B DENVER 1 - 0 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05
4:30 PM CO STORM FC 05B PREMIER BALL 4 - 3 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05
Saturday, September 30, 2017
11:00 AM CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS 1 - 1 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO GOLD 05 0 - 8 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05
1:00 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE 1 - 1 FC GREELEY 2005B
1:30 PM WOW FC B-ELITE 05B B DENVER 2 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS TIEMPO
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 2 1 - 4 UNITED SC PREMIER
Saturday, October 14, 2017
11:45 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05 8 - 3 CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05 1 - 0 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY
1:30 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 6 - 2 CO STORM FC 05B PREMIER BALL
2:30 PM WOW FC B-ELITE 05B B DENVER 5 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 2
3:30 PM FC GREELEY 2005B 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO GOLD 05
Sunday, October 15, 2017
11:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE 11 - 0 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY
Saturday, October 21, 2017
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS TIEMPO 4 - 1 CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS
10:30 AM CO STORM FC 05B PREMIER BALL 2 - 12 REAL COLORADO GOLD 05
11:00 AM UNITED SC PREMIER 0 - 2 WOW FC B-ELITE 05B B DENVER
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 2 1 - 5 FC GREELEY 2005B
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05 5 - 4 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05
Sunday, October 22, 2017
9:00 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05 2 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS TIEMPO
Saturday, October 28, 2017
9:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS TIEMPO 1 - 4 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO GOLD 05 8 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER 05B WHITE 2
1:15 PM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 05 0 - 6 WOW FC B-ELITE 05B B DENVER
1:45 PM CISA ALL STARS 05 BOYS 1 - 6 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY
2:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 1 - 2 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '05 B ELITE
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS TIEMPO 2 - 1 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 05
Sunday, October 29, 2017
1:00 PM CO STORM FC 05B PREMIER BALL 1 - 5 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY
6:15 PM FC GREELEY 2005B 2 - 0 UNITED SC PREMIER
Saturday, November 4, 2017
4:15 PM WOW FC B-ELITE 05B B DENVER 1 - 0 FC GREELEY 2005B