Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2017 CSA Centennial League

Boys U14 Elite Group A

Ranking Value: 375

Flight Champion

Premier 04 Arotin B

Grand Junction SC
1stFIRE FC PREMIER 04 BIDDISON (CO)
2ndCOLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 04 (CO)
3rdCORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS B (CO)
4thCASA THUNDERS (2004) (CO)
5thCOLORADO UNITED 04B RED (CO)
6thPRIDE SC COPA '04B (CO)
7thSKYLINE 04B WHITE STEINER (CO)
8thINDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U14-B (2004) (CO)
9thCOLORADO RUSH AZUL 04 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CASA THUNDERS (2004) (CO) 8 4 2 2 16 14 14
COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04 (CO) 8 0 1 7 6 33 1
COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 04 (CO) 8 5 1 2 17 10 16
COLORADO UNITED 04B RED (CO) 8 4 1 3 22 16 13
CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS B (CO) 8 4 2 2 18 11 14
FIRE FC PREMIER 04 BIDDISON (CO) 8 5 2 1 33 14 17
INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U14-B (2004) (CO) 8 1 3 4 11 19 6
PRIDE SC COPA '04B (CO) 8 3 1 4 11 13 10
SKYLINE 04B WHITE STEINER (CO) 8 2 3 3 16 20 9

Game Results

Saturday, August 26, 2017
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04 2 - 3 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U14-B (2004)
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 04B RED 3 - 0 PRIDE SC COPA '04B
2:00 PM CASA THUNDERS (2004) 2 - 2 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS B
Saturday, September 9, 2017
9:00 AM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS B 4 - 2 SKYLINE 04B WHITE STEINER
9:00 AM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U14-B (2004) 2 - 3 CASA THUNDERS (2004)
12:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 04 BIDDISON 6 - 0 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04
5:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '04B 0 - 1 COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 04
Sunday, September 10, 2017
12:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 04 BIDDISON 9 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 04B RED
Saturday, September 16, 2017
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04 1 - 4 PRIDE SC COPA '04B
10:30 AM SKYLINE 04B WHITE STEINER 3 - 3 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U14-B (2004)
12:00 PM COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 04 1 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 04B RED
2:45 PM CASA THUNDERS (2004) 1 - 4 FIRE FC PREMIER 04 BIDDISON
Sunday, September 17, 2017
1:30 PM COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 04 6 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 04 BIDDISON
Saturday, September 23, 2017
9:00 AM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U14-B (2004) 0 - 2 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS B
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 04B RED 9 - 1 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04
11:45 AM PRIDE SC COPA '04B 1 - 2 CASA THUNDERS (2004)
2:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 04 BIDDISON 2 - 2 SKYLINE 04B WHITE STEINER
Saturday, September 30, 2017
10:30 AM SKYLINE 04B WHITE STEINER 1 - 2 PRIDE SC COPA '04B
11:00 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04 0 - 4 COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 04
1:45 PM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS B 2 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 04 BIDDISON
2:30 PM CASA THUNDERS (2004) 2 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 04B RED
Sunday, October 1, 2017
10:00 AM PRIDE SC COPA '04B 1 - 3 FIRE FC PREMIER 04 BIDDISON
Saturday, October 14, 2017
8:15 AM COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 04 0 - 3 CASA THUNDERS (2004)
12:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 04 BIDDISON 5 - 0 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U14-B (2004)
12:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 04B RED 4 - 1 SKYLINE 04B WHITE STEINER
3:15 PM PRIDE SC COPA '04B 1 - 0 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS B
Saturday, October 21, 2017
10:30 AM SKYLINE 04B WHITE STEINER 2 - 1 COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 04
10:30 AM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U14-B (2004) 2 - 2 PRIDE SC COPA '04B
12:15 PM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS B 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 04B RED
1:00 PM CASA THUNDERS (2004) 1 - 0 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04
Saturday, October 28, 2017
10:30 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04 2 - 2 SKYLINE 04B WHITE STEINER
12:00 PM COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 04 3 - 2 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS B
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 04B RED 1 - 0 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U14-B (2004)
Saturday, November 4, 2017
10:00 AM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS B 4 - 0 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04
10:45 AM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U14-B (2004) 1 - 1 COLORADO RUSH CENTAUROS 04
12:00 PM SKYLINE 04B WHITE STEINER 3 - 2 CASA THUNDERS (2004)